Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 12/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Farm Hill School 5:30p 7:00p  >Middletown Travel Basketball> Middletown Travel 7th Grade Practice    JW 
7:00p 8:30p  >Middletown Travel Basketball> Middletown Travel 8th Grade Practice    JW 
Kiegwin 6:00p 6:45p  >Prof Gallitto Basketball>Beginner Division> Rockets Practice Drummond's Dreamers Skills Development Clinic  JW 
6:00p 6:45p  >Prof Gallitto Basketball>Beginner Division> Panthers Practice Hornets Skills Development Clinic  JW 
6:00p 6:45p  >Prof Gallitto Basketball>Beginner Division> Dustroyers Practice Fletcher's Fury Skills Development Clinic  JW 
6:45p 7:30p  >Prof Gallitto Basketball>Intermediate Division> Ravens Practice Lions Skills Development Clinic  JW 
6:45p 7:30p  >Prof Gallitto Basketball>Intermediate Division> Wildcats Practice Bulldogs Skills Development Clinic  JW 
6:45p 7:30p  >Prof Gallitto Basketball>Intermediate Division> Steelers Practice Stars Skills Development Clinic  JW 
7:30p 8:15p  >Prof Gallitto Basketball>Advanced Division> Nets Practice Dustroyers Skills Development Clinic  JW 
7:30p 8:15p  >Prof Gallitto Basketball>Advanced Division> Ravens Practice Celtics Skills Development Clinic  JW 
7:30p 8:15p  >Prof Gallitto Basketball>Advanced Division> Bulldogs Practice Lakers Skills Development Clinic  JW 
Vale Fields + Courts 5:00p 6:30p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2011 Boys Practice  5-6 on field, 6-6:30 Advancement  JW 
5:30p 7:00p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2010 Boys Practice  5:30-6 advancement, 6-7 on field  JW 
6:00p 7:30p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2009 Boys Practice  6-7 On field, 7-7:30 Advancement  JW 
6:30p 8:00p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2008 Boys Practice  6:30-7 Advancement, 7-8 on field  JW 
7:00p 8:30p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2007 Boys Red Practice  7-8 On Field, 8-8:30 Advancment  JW 
7:30p 9:00p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2005 Boys Practice 2004 Boys 7:30-8 Advancment, 8-9 On Field  JW 
 Tue 12/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kiegwin 6:00p 7:15p  >Prof Gallitto Basketball>Intermediate Division> Bulldogs Practice    JW 
7:15p 8:30p  >Prof Gallitto Basketball>Advanced Division> Lakers Practice    JW 
Lawrence School 7:00p 8:30p  >Prof Gallitto Basketball>Advanced Division> Bulldogs Practice    JW 
Vale Fields + Courts 4:00p 5:30p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2006 Boys Practice  4-5 Training, 5-5:30 Advancement  JW 
5:00p 6:30p  >Vale Soccer>Girls> 2011 Girls Practice 2010 Girls 5-6 on field, 6-6:30 Advancement  JW 
5:30p 7:00p  >Vale Soccer>Girls> 2009 Girls Practice  5:30-6 advancement, 6-7 on field  JW 
6:00p 7:30p  >Vale Soccer>Girls> 2008 Girls Practice  6-7 On field, 7-7:30 Advancement  JW 
6:30p 8:00p  >Vale Soccer>Girls> 2007 Girls Practice  6:30-7 Advancement, 7-8 on field  JW 
7:00p 8:30p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2007 Boys Practice  7-8 On Field, 8-8:30 Advancement  JW 
7:30p 9:00p  >Vale Soccer>Girls> 2006 Girls Practice  7:30-8 Advancement, 8-9 On Field  JW 
7:30p 9:00p  >Vale Soccer>Girls> 2005/04 Girls Practice  7:30-8 Advancement, 8-9 On Field  JW 
 Wed 12/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Farm Hill School 7:00p 8:30p  >Prof Gallitto Basketball>Advanced Division> Ravens Practice    JW 
Kiegwin 6:00p 7:15p  >Prof Gallitto Basketball>Beginner Division> Dustroyers Practice    JW 
7:15p 8:30p  >Prof Gallitto Basketball>Advanced Division> Dustroyers Practice    JW 
Lawrence School 7:00p 8:30p  >Prof Gallitto Basketball>Beginner Division> Rockets Practice    JW 
Vale Fields + Courts 5:00p 6:30p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2009 Boys Practice 2010 Boys 5-6 on field, 6-6:30 Advancement  JW 
5:30p 7:00p  >Vale Soccer>Girls> 2006 Girls Red Practice  5:30-6 advancement, 6-7 on field  JW 
6:00p 7:30p  >Vale Soccer>Girls> 2007 Girls Practice  6-7 On field, 7-7:30 Advancement  JW 
6:30p 8:00p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2008 Boys Practice  6:30-7 Advancement, 7-8 on field  JW 
7:00p 8:30p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2007 Boys Red Practice  7-8 On Field, 8-8:30 Advancement  JW 
7:30p 9:00p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2005 Boys Practice 2004 Boys 7:30-8 Advancement, 8-9 On Field  JW 
 Thu 12/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Farm Hill School 5:30p 7:00p  >Prof Gallitto Basketball>Beginner Division> Panthers Practice    JW 
7:00p 8:30p  >Prof Gallitto Basketball>Intermediate Division> Lions Practice    JW 
Kiegwin 6:00p 7:15p  >Prof Gallitto Basketball>Intermediate Division> Steelers Practice    JW 
7:15p 8:30p  >Prof Gallitto Basketball>Advanced Division> Nets Practice    JW 
Lawrence School 7:00p 8:30p  >Prof Gallitto Basketball>Advanced Division> Celtics Practice    JW 
Macdonough School 7:00p 8:30p  >Prof Gallitto Basketball>Beginner Division> Hornets Practice    JW 
Spencer School 7:00p 8:30p  >Prof Gallitto Basketball>Beginner Division> Drummond's Dreamers Practice    JW 
Vale Fields + Courts 5:00p 6:30p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2011 Boys Practice  5-6 on field, 6-6:30 Advancement  JW 
6:00p 7:30p  >Vale Soccer>Girls> 2009 Girls Practice 2006 Girls 6-7 On field, 7-7:30 Advancement  JW 
6:30p 8:00p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2007 Boys Practice 2006 Boys 6:30-7 Advancement, 7-8 on field  JW 
7:30p 9:00p  >Vale Soccer>Girls> 2005/04 Girls Practice 2006 Girls Red 7:30-8 Advancement, 8-9 On Field  JW 
 Fri 12/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Farm Hill School 7:00p 8:30p  >Prof Gallitto Basketball>Intermediate Division> Ravens Practice    JW 
Kiegwin 6:00p 7:15p  >Prof Gallitto Basketball>Intermediate Division> Wildcats Practice    JW 
Lawrence School 7:00p 8:30p  >Prof Gallitto Basketball>Beginner Division> Fletcher's Fury Practice    JW 
Spencer School 5:30p 7:00p  >Prof Gallitto Basketball>Intermediate Division> Stars Practice    JW 
Vale Fields + Courts 5:00p 6:30p  >Vale Soccer>Girls> 2011 Girls Practice 2010 Girls 5-6 on field, 6-6:30 Advancement  JW 
5:30p 7:00p  >Vale Soccer>Girls> 2008 Girls Practice  5:30-6 advancement, 6-7 on field  JW 
7:00p 8:00p  >Vale Soccer>Clinics> GK Union Practice    JW 
 Sat 12/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kiegwin 10:00a 11:00a  >Prof Gallitto Basketball>Intermediate Division> Stars Game Ravens    
11:00a 12:00p  >Prof Gallitto Basketball>Intermediate Division> Lions Game Steelers   JW 
12:00p 1:00p  >Prof Gallitto Basketball>Intermediate Division> Wildcats Game Bulldogs   JW 
1:00p 2:00p  >Prof Gallitto Basketball>Advanced Division> Dustroyers Game Ravens   JW 
2:00p 3:00p  >Prof Gallitto Basketball>Advanced Division> Nets Game Celtics   JW 
3:00p 4:00p  >Prof Gallitto Basketball>Advanced Division> Bulldogs Game Lakers   JW 
4:00p 5:00p  >Prof Gallitto Basketball>Beginner Division> Dustroyers Game Fletcher's Fury   JW 
5:00p 6:00p  >Prof Gallitto Basketball>Beginner Division> Drummond's Dreamers Game Panthers   JW 
6:00p 7:00p  >Prof Gallitto Basketball>Beginner Division> Rockets Game Hornets   JW 
Vale Fields + Courts 9:00a 10:00a  >Vale Soccer>Girls> 2005/04 Girls Game 2006 Girls 7v7 inside at Vale  JW 
10:00a 11:00a  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2007 Boys Practice Beekman Wolves Confirmed!  JW 
11:00a 12:00p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2005 Boys Game Beekman Wolves Confirmed  JW 
12:30p 2:00p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2004 Boys Game FSC West   AH 
 Sun 12/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Vale Fields + Courts 12:00p 1:00p  >Vale Soccer>Girls> 2010 Girls Game    AH 
1:00p 2:00p  >Vale Soccer>Girls> 2008 Girls Friendly Farmington   JW 
2:00p 3:00p  >Vale Soccer>Girls> 2011 Girls Game    AH