Hockey

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 12/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bethlehem YMCA 5:30p 6:30p  PW Goalie Clinic Skater/Goalie Clinic  Goalie Clinic  PP 
5:30p 6:30p  Squirt Clinic Randall practice  Randall Skating Clinic  PP 
6:45p 7:45p  PW Clinic Randall practice    PP 
6:45p 7:45p  Mite Goalie Clinic Skater/Goalie Clinic  Goalie Clinic  PP 
6:45p 7:45p  Squirt Clinic Skater/Goalie Clinic  Goalie Clinic  PP 
8:00p 9:00p  Midget Goalie Clinic Skater/Goalie Clinic    PP 
8:00p 9:00p  Bantam Clinic Skater/Goalie Clinic  Goalie Clinic/ B Team Skaters  LT 
 Tue 12/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
 5:00p 9:00p  PeeWee B Orange Fundraiser  Recovery Room Dine to Donate - East Greenbush - More to come  MG 
Albany Academy Home 6:45p 8:00p  PeeWee A Practice    PP 
6:45p 8:00p  PeeWee B Black Practice    PP 
Bethlehem YMCA 5:30p 6:30p  Squirt A Practice    PP 
5:30p 6:30p  Squirt B Black Practice    PP 
5:30p 6:30p  Squirt B Orange Practice    PP 
6:45p 8:00p  Bantam A Practice    PP 
6:45p 8:00p  Bantam B Black Practice    PP 
 Wed 12/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Albany Academy Home 6:45p 8:00p  PeeWee B Black Practice  Academy High Game  PP 
6:45p 8:00p  PeeWee B Orange Practice  Academy High Game  PP 
Bethlehem YMCA 5:30p 6:30p  6U Mighty Mite Clinic Randall practice    PP 
5:30p 6:30p  Rising Eagles Practice    PP 
6:30p 7:30p  8U Mite Clinic Randall practice    PP 
7:45p 9:00p  PeeWee B Black Practice    PP 
7:45p 9:00p  PeeWee B Orange Practice    PP 
 Thu 12/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Albany Academy Home 6:45p 8:45p  Squirt A Practice  On Ice Order: A, Black, Orange  PP 
6:45p 8:45p  Squirt B Black Practice  On Ice Order: A, Black, Orange  PP 
6:45p 8:45p  Squirt B Orange Practice  On Ice Order: A, Black, Orange  PP 
Bethlehem YMCA 7:00p 8:05p  PeeWee B Orange Practice    PP 
7:00p 8:05p  PeeWee A Practice    PP 
8:20p 9:30p  Bantam A Practice    PP 
8:20p 9:30p  Bantam B Black Practice    PP 
 Fri 12/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bethlehem YMCA 5:30p 6:30p  8U Mite Practice    PP 
 Sat 12/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Albany Academy Home 9:00a 10:15a  Squirt A Game Hudson Valley Polar Bears A   KC 
Albany, Albany County Away 11:00a 12:15p  Bantam B Black Game Schenectady B Bethlehem is AWAY team  RC 
Bethlehem YMCA 8:00a 9:00a  6U Mighty Mite Practice    PP 
9:00a 10:15a  8U Mite Practice    PP 
10:30a 11:45a  Bantam A Game Adirondack A   KC 
2:45p 4:00p  PeeWee A Game Mid-Hudson Polar Bears   BC 
Glens Falls, Glens Falls RCnt 8:20a 9:35a  PeeWee A Game Adirondack AA Q Game  BC 
Pittsfield, Boys & Girls Clb 10:20a 11:40a  Squirt B Black Game Berkshire Bruins B   PC 
Sheffield, Berkshire School 9:45a 10:45a  Squirt B Orange Game Berkshire Rattlers   MM 
 Sun 12/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bethlehem YMCA 9:30a 10:45a  Squirt B Black Game Berkshire Rattlers   PC 
11:00a 12:15p  Bantam B Black Game Whitestown   RC 
2:45p 4:00p  PeeWee B Black Game Clifton Park B2 Green   PP 
4:15p 5:30p  Squirt B Black Game Center State   PC 
Newburgh, Ice Time TBD   8U Black Game Hudson Valley Polar Bears   PP 
TBD   8U White Game Hudson Valley Polar Bears   PP 
North Adams, Vietnam Vet Rink 4:15p 5:30p  8U Orange Game Northern Berkshire   PP 
Saratoga, Vernon Arena 8:45a 10:00a  Squirt A Game Saratoga A   KC 
Saratoga, Weibel Arena 8:45a 9:45a  Squirt B Orange Game Saratoga C   MM 
RPI Home 12:00p 1:15p  PeeWee A Game Plattsburgh Q Game  PP