Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 12/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cosgrove MS Gym 2 6:00p 7:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU10 Blue - Etter Practice    MB 
 Tue 12/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Munn ES Gym 7:30p 8:15p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU10 Gold - Magin Practice    MB 
8:15p 9:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU12 Blue - Cappuccio Practice    SM 
 Wed 12/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cosgrove MS Gym 2 6:00p 7:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU09 Gold - Mahoney Practice    MB 
Munn ES Gym 7:30p 8:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU11 Gold - Mahoney Practice    MB 
 Thu 12/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Glacier Ridge Sports Pk 7:00p 8:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU08-09 White - Gallina Practice  Skills Training  IS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU08-09 Blue - Marchioni Practice  Skills Training  IS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU09 Gold - Davis Practice  Skills Training  IS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU10 Gold - Oakden Practice  Skills Training  IS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU11 Blue - Wilson Practice  Skills Training  IS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU11 Gold - Whitcomb Practice  Skills Training  IS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU08-09 Blue - Murphy Practice  Skills Training  IS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU10 Blue - Etter Practice  Skills Training  IS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU10 Gold - Magin Practice  Skills Training  IS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU09 Gold - Mahoney Practice  Skills Training  IS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU11 Gold - Mahoney Practice  Skills Training  MB 
8:00p 9:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU12 Gold - Schneider Practice  Skills Training  IS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU12 Blue - Cappuccio Practice  Skills Training  IS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU13 Gold - Whitcomb Practice  Skills Training  IS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU14 Blue - Okeefe Practice  Skills Training  IS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU14 Gold - Coe Practice  Skills Training  IS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU15 Gold - Magin Practice  Skills Training  IS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU16 Gold - Pino Practice  Skills Training  IS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU17 Gold - Tieu-Truong Practice  Skills Training  IS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU19 Gold - Marcone Practice  Skills Training  MB 
8:00p 9:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU12 Gold - Dwyer Practice  Skills Training  IS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU13 Gold - Mascia Practice  Skills Training  IS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU14 Gold - Sanfilippo Practice  Skills Training  IS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU15 Gold - Wengender/Page Practice  Skills Training  IS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU17 Gold - Stacy Practice  Skills Training  IS 
 Fri 12/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bernabi ES Gym 6:30p 7:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU11 Blue - Wilson Practice    MB 
 Sat 12/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Other 3:30p 4:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU12 Blue - Cappuccio Practice Pittsford Game @ Irondequoit Sports Complex(Old All Star Arena) East Field  SM 
TSE Indoor Field #1 7:30a 9:00a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU13 Gold - Whitcomb Practice    IS 
7:30a 9:00a  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU15 Gold - Wengender/Page Practice    IS 
12:00p 1:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU12 Blue - Cappuccio Practice    IS 
12:00p 1:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU14 Blue - Okeefe Practice    IS 
1:30p 3:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU12 Gold - Dwyer Practice    IS 
1:30p 3:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU13 Gold - Mascia Practice    IS 
3:00p 4:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU14 Gold - Sanfilippo Practice    IS 
3:00p 4:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU17 Gold - Stacy Practice    IS 
4:30p 6:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU17 Gold - Tieu-Truong Practice    IS 
4:30p 6:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU19 Gold - Marcone Practice    IS 
TSE Indoor Field #3 9:00a 10:30a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU11 Gold - Whitcomb Practice    IS 
9:00a 10:30a  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU11 Gold - Mahoney Practice    IS 
10:30a 12:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU08-09 Blue - Murphy Practice    IS 
10:30a 12:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU09 Gold - Mahoney Practice    IS 
Glacier Ridge Sports Pk 7:30a 9:00a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU12 Gold - Schneider Practice    IS 
7:30a 9:00a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU09 Gold - Davis Practice    IS 
7:30a 9:00a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU10 Gold - Oakden Practice    IS 
7:30a 9:00a  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU10 Blue - Etter Practice    IS 
7:30a 9:00a  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU10 Gold - Magin Practice    IS 
9:00a 10:30a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU14 Gold - Coe Practice    IS 
9:00a 10:30a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU15 Gold - Magin Practice    IS 
9:00a 10:30a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU16 Gold - Pino Practice    IS 
Salmon Creek Sports 7:30a 9:00a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU08-09 Blue - Marchioni Practice    IS 
9:00a 10:30a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU08-09 White - Gallina Practice    IS 
10:30a 12:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU11 Blue - Wilson Practice    IS