Hockey

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 12/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bethlehem YMCA 5:30p 6:30p  PW Goalie Clinic Skater/Goalie Clinic  Goalie Clinic  PP 
5:30p 6:30p  Squirt Clinic Randall practice  Randall Skating Clinic  PP 
6:45p 7:45p  PW Clinic Randall practice    PP 
6:45p 7:45p  Mite Goalie Clinic Skater/Goalie Clinic  Goalie Clinic  PP 
6:45p 7:45p  Squirt Clinic Skater/Goalie Clinic  Goalie Clinic  PP 
8:00p 9:00p  Midget Goalie Clinic Skater/Goalie Clinic    PP 
8:00p 9:00p  Bantam Clinic Skater/Goalie Clinic  Goalie Clinic  PP 
8:00p 9:00p  Bantam Clinic practice  Skaters  PP 
 Tue 12/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Albany Academy Home 6:45p 8:00p  PeeWee A Practice    PP 
6:45p 8:00p  PeeWee B Black Practice    PP 
Bethlehem YMCA 5:30p 6:30p  Squirt A Practice    PP 
5:30p 6:30p  Squirt B Black Practice    PP 
5:30p 6:30p  Squirt B Orange Practice    PP 
6:45p 8:00p  Bantam A Practice    PP 
6:45p 8:00p  Bantam B Black Practice    PP 
 Wed 12/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Albany Academy Home 6:45p 8:00p  PeeWee B Black Practice    PP 
6:45p 8:00p  PeeWee B Orange Practice    PP 
Bethlehem YMCA 5:30p 6:30p  6U Mighty Mite Clinic Randall practice    PP 
5:30p 6:30p  Rising Eagles Practice    PP 
6:30p 7:30p  8U Mite Clinic Randall practice    PP 
7:45p 9:00p  18U Midget B Practice    PP 
Schenectady , Union College 5:45p 7:15p  PeeWee A Team Building  Skate with Union Men's Team/Pizza Party  PP 
 Thu 12/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Albany Academy Home 6:30p 8:30p  Squirt B Black Practice  Academy High School Game  PP 
6:30p 8:30p  Squirt B Orange Practice  Academy High School Game  PP 
Bethlehem YMCA 7:00p 8:05p  PeeWee B Orange Practice    PP 
7:00p 8:05p  PeeWee A Practice    PP 
8:20p 9:30p  Bantam A Practice    PP 
8:20p 9:30p  Bantam B Black Practice    PP 
RPI Home 6:30p 7:45p  Squirt A Practice    PP 
 Fri 12/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bethlehem YMCA 5:30p 6:30p  8U Mite Practice    PP 
 Sat 12/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bethlehem YMCA 8:00a 9:00a  6U Mighty Mite Practice    PP 
9:00a 10:15a  8U Mite Practice    PP 
10:30a 11:45a  PeeWee A Game St. Lawrence Q Game  BC 
2:45p 4:00p  PeeWee B Orange Game Northern Berkshire Black Bears B   MG 
4:15p 5:30p  18U Midget B Game TBD   PP 
Millbrook, Bontecou Rink 9:30a 10:45a  Squirt A Game Milbrook A   KC 
Pittsfield, Boys & Girls Clb 9:30a 10:45a  PeeWee B Black Game Berkshire Bruins B   PP 
Saranac Lake, Saranac Lake Civic Ctr 10:30a 11:30a  Squirt B Orange Game Sara-Placid   MM 
1:30p 2:30p  Squirt B Orange Game Sara-Placid   MM 
Sheffield, Berkshire School 8:30a 9:45a  Squirt B Black Game Berkshire Rattlers B   PC 
Williamstown, Williams College TBD   8U Mite Game  Santa Shoot Out  PP 
 Sun 12/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bethlehem YMCA 9:30a 10:45a  Squirt A Game Milbrook A   KC 
11:00a 12:15p  Squirt B Black Game Western Mass Wizards   PC 
2:45p 4:00p  PeeWee B Orange Game Berkshire Bruins B   MG 
4:15p 5:30p  18U Midget B Game TBD   PP 
Troy, HVCC Away 8:30a 9:30a  PeeWee B Black Game Ice Cats 12U   JM 
11:30a 12:30p  PeeWee B Black Game Ice Cats 12U   JM 
Tupper Lake, Tupper lake MCC 11:00a 12:15p  Bantam A Game Massena Q Game - We are away team  KC 
3:00p 4:15p  Bantam A Game Massena Q Game - We are home team  KC