Hockey

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 11/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bethlehem YMCA 5:30p 6:30p  PW Goalie Clinic Skater/Goalie Clinic  Goalie Clinic  PP 
5:30p 6:30p  Squirt Clinic Randall practice  Randall Skating Clinic  PP 
6:45p 7:45p  PW Clinic Randall practice    PP 
6:45p 7:45p  Mite Goalie Clinic Skater/Goalie Clinic  Goalie Clinic  PP 
6:45p 7:45p  Squirt Clinic Skater/Goalie Clinic  Goalie Clinic  PP 
8:00p 9:00p  Midget Goalie Clinic Skater/Goalie Clinic    PP 
8:00p 9:00p  Bantam Clinic Skater/Goalie Clinic  Goalie Clinic  PP 
8:00p 9:00p  Bantam Clinic practice  Skaters  PP 
 Tue 11/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Albany Academy Home 6:45p 8:00p  PeeWee A Practice    PP 
6:45p 8:00p  PeeWee B Black Practice    PP 
Bethlehem YMCA 5:30p 6:30p  Squirt A Practice    PP 
5:30p 6:30p  Squirt B Black Practice    PP 
5:30p 6:30p  Squirt B Orange Practice    PP 
6:45p 8:00p  Bantam A Practice    PP 
6:45p 8:00p  Bantam B Black Practice    PP 
8:15p 9:30p  16U Midget A Wrap practice    PP 
8:15p 9:30p  18U Midget A Wrap practice    PP 
8:15p 9:30p  16U Midget A Wrap practice    PP 
 Wed 11/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Albany Academy Home 6:45p 8:00p  PeeWee B Black Practice    PP 
6:45p 8:00p  PeeWee B Orange Practice    PP 
Bethlehem YMCA 5:30p 6:30p  6U Mighty Mite Clinic Randall practice    PP 
5:30p 6:30p  Rising Eagles Practice    PP 
6:30p 7:30p  8U Mite Clinic Randall practice    PP 
7:45p 9:00p  16U Midget A Wrap practice    PP 
7:45p 9:00p  18U Midget A Wrap practice    PP 
 Thu 11/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Albany Academy Home 6:30p 8:30p  Squirt A practice  On Ice Order: Orange, A, Black  KC 
6:30p 8:30p  Squirt B Black practice  On Ice Order: Orange, A, Black  KC 
6:30p 8:30p  Squirt B Orange practice  On Ice Order: Orange, A, Black  KC 
Bethlehem YMCA 7:00p 8:05p  PeeWee B Orange Practice    PP 
7:00p 8:05p  PeeWee A practice    PP 
8:15p 9:30p  16U Midget A Wrap practice    PP 
8:20p 9:30p  Bantam A Practice    PP 
8:20p 9:30p  Bantam B Black practice    RC 
 Fri 11/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Albany Academy Home 5:15p 6:25p  PeeWee B Orange Tournament Clifton Park   MG 
6:45p 7:50p  TBD Tournament Northern Berkshire vs Western Colonials 12U  PP 
8:05p 9:10p  PeeWee B Black Tournament Clifton Park 12U   RC 
Clifton Park, Clifton Park Rnk 7:50p 8:50p  Squirt A Tournament St. Lawrence Top Shelf Tournament - Home Team  KC 
Bethlehem YMCA 4:25p 5:30p  Squirt B Black Tournament Troy Titans   PC 
5:45p 6:50p  TBD Tournament Clifton Park 10U vs Schenectady 10U  PP 
7:05p 8:10p  TBD Tournament Monroe County vs Northern Berkshire 14U  PP 
8:25p 9:40p  Bantam B Black Tournament Valley   RC 
 Sat 11/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Albany Academy Home 9:50a 10:55a  TBD Tournament Valley vs Northern Berkshire 14U  PP 
11:10a 12:15p  TBD Tournament Troy Albany vs Saratoga 10U  PP 
5:00p 6:05p  TBD Tournament Clifton Park 12U vs Northern Berkshire 12U  PP 
6:20p 7:25p  PeeWee B Orange Tournament Western Colonials   MG 
7:40p 8:45p  TBD Tournament TBD SQ Army 2 seed vs 3 seed  PP 
Clifton Park, Clifton Park Rnk 7:00a 8:10a  Squirt A Tournament Clifton Park A Top Shelf Tournament - Home Team  KC 
10:00a 11:15a  PeeWee A Tournament Clifton Park A "Home" game  BC 
11:30a 12:45p  Bantam A Tournament Clifton Park A Top Shelf Tournament - Home Team  KC 
2:40p 3:55p  PeeWee A Tournament Lysander "Away" game  BC 
5:30p 6:45p  Bantam A Tournament Schenectady A Top Shelf Tournament - Away Team  KC 
Bethlehem YMCA 8:00a 9:05a  Squirt B Black Tournament Saratoga   PC 
9:20a 10:25a  Squirt B Orange Tournament Clifton Park Bethlehems Veterans Day Tournament  PP 
10:40a 11:45a  PeeWee B Black Tournament Northern Berkshire Game 3  RC 
12:00p 1:15p  Bantam B Black Tournament Monroe   RC 
1:20p 2:25p  TBD Tournament Clifton Park 12U vs Western Colonials 12U  PP 
2:40p 3:45p  PeeWee B Orange Tournament Peewee B Black   MG 
4:00p 5:05p  Squirt B Orange Tournament  Bethlehems Veterans Day Tournament  PP 
5:20p 6:25p  TBD Tournament  Sq Navy 2nd Seed vs 3rd Seed  PP 
6:40p 7:45p  TBD Game Valley VS Monroe 14u  PP 
8:00p 9:05p  Bantam B Black Game Northern Berkshire Black Bears B   PP 
 Sun 11/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Albany Academy Home 10:30a 11:35a  TBD Tournament Valley Vs Berkshire  PP 
1:30p 2:35p  TBD Tournament TBD 12U 2nd seed vs 3rd seed  PP 
Clifton Park, Clifton Park Rink 2 9:40a 10:55a  Bantam A Tournament Scarsdale A Top Shelf Tournament - Away Team  KC 
Clifton Park, Clifton Park Rnk 7:00a 8:15a  PeeWee A Tournament Sara-Placid A "Home" game  BC 
8:30a 9:40a  Squirt A Tournament Adirondack A Top Shelf Tournament - Away Team  KC 
10:00a 11:20a  Squirt A Tournament Adirondack A Top Shelf Tournament (3 vs 4)  KC 
12:00p 1:00p  PeeWee A Tournament Clifton Park A   BC 
3:30p 4:45p  Bantam A Tournament Clifton Park A Top Shelf Tournament (1 vs 2) Championship Game  KC 
Bethlehem YMCA 8:00a 9:05a  PeeWee B Orange Tournament Northern Berkshire   MG 
9:20a 10:25a  PeeWee B Black Tournament Western Colonials   RC 
10:40a 11:45a  Bantam B Black Tournament Monroe 14U TBD 2nd Seed vs 3rd Seed   PP 
RPI Home 11:15a 12:30p  TBD Tournament  SQ Navy Championship Game  PP 
12:45p 1:45p  TBD Tournament TBD 12U 1st seed vs 4th seed  PP 
2:15p 3:30p  TBD Tournament  SQ Army Championship  PP 
3:45p 5:00p  TBD Tournament TBD 14U Championship  PP 
5:15p 6:30p  TBD Tournament TBD 12U Championship  PP