Home
 Mon 11/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Darien Ice Rink 7:10p 8:10p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U12 Tier 1 Practice CT Ice Cats Girls U14 A1   TC 
Stamford Twin E 6:15p 7:15p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U10 A Practice CT Ice Cats Girls U10 A1   TC 
7:25p 7:55p  >Travel> PeeWee A Practice    TC 
7:55p 8:25p  >Travel> PeeWee A Practice PeeWee AA   TC 
8:25p 8:55p  >Travel> PeeWee AA Practice    TC 
Stamford Twin W 5:25p 5:55p  >Travel> Squirt A1 Practice    TC 
5:55p 6:20p  >Travel> Squirt A1 Practice Squirt A   TC 
6:20p 6:50p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice    TC 
7:00p 7:30p  >Travel> Squirt B Practice    TC 
7:30p 8:00p  >Travel> Squirt B Practice PeeWee A1   TC 
8:00p 8:30p  >Travel> PeeWee A1 Practice    TC 
8:40p 9:40p  >Travel> Bantam A1 Practice Bantam A   TC 
 Tue 11/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Winter Club 7:25p 7:55p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U12 A Practice    TC 
7:55p 8:25p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U12 A Practice CT Ice Cats Girls U14 Tier 1   TC 
8:25p 8:55p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U14 Tier 1 Practice    TC 
Stamford Twin E 4:00p 5:00p  >Travel> Squirt AA Skills Squirt A   TC 
4:00p 5:00p  >Travel> Squirt A1 Skills    TC 
5:10p 6:05p  >Travel> Mite Blue Practice Mite White Goalie Coach - Kyle M.  TC 
6:15p 7:10p  >Travel> Mite A Practice Mite A1 Goalie Coach - Kyle M.  TC 
7:20p 8:20p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U12 A1 Practice CT Ice Cats Girls U14 A LRM - Craco  CL 
8:30p 9:00p  >Travel> Bantam AA Practice    TC 
9:00p 9:30p  >Travel> Bantam AA Practice Bantam A   TC 
9:30p 10:00p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice    TC 
Stamford Twin W 5:25p 6:25p  >Travel> Squirt AA Practice PeeWee B   TC 
 Wed 11/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Darien Ice Rink 4:50p 5:50p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U10 A Practice CT Ice Cats Girls U10 A1   TC 
Stamford Twin E 4:00p 4:55p  TBD Practice Sr. Minor   TC 
4:00p 4:55p  >House>Sr. Minor> Sr Minor 2  Practice Sr Minor 4    TC 
5:05p 6:05p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U8  Practice DYHA Goalie Clinic   TC 
6:15p 7:15p  >Travel> Mite A Practice Mite A1   TC 
7:25p 7:55p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U12 Tier 1 Practice    TC 
7:55p 8:25p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U12 Tier 1 Practice CT Ice Cats Girls U14 A1   TC 
8:25p 8:55p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U14 A1 Practice    TC 
Stamford Twin W 6:30p 7:30p  >Travel> Squirt A1 Practice Squirt A   TC 
7:40p 8:40p  >Travel> PeeWee A Practice PeeWee A1   TC 
 Fri 11/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bedford, Edge Sports Center 3:20p 4:35p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U12 Tier 1 Tournament Wizzards Major 2   JF 
Stamford Twin E 6:15p 7:10p  >House>Mites> Mite 2 Practice Mite 8   TC 
6:15p 7:10p  >House>Mites> Mite 9  Practice    TC 
6:20p 7:15p  >House>Squirts> Squirt 2 Practice Squirt 4   TC 
6:20p 7:15p  >House>Squirts> Squirt 1 Practice Squirt 3   TC 
Stamford Twin W 4:00p 4:45p  >Mini Mites> Mini Mites Practice    TC 
4:45p 5:30p  >Mighty Mites> Mighty Mites Black Practice Mighty Mites Maroon   TC 
4:45p 5:30p  >Mighty Mites> Mighty Mites Blue Practice Mighty Mites Red   TC 
4:45p 5:30p  >Mighty Mites> Mighty Mites White Practice Mighty Mites Green   TC 
5:50p 6:45p  >House>Mites> Mite 1 Practice Mite 5   TC 
5:50p 6:45p  >House>Mites> Mite 4 Practice Mite 6    TC 
6:55p 7:50p  >House>Mites> Mite 10 Practice Mite 3   TC 
6:55p 7:50p  >House>Mites> Mite 7 Practice    TC 
8:00p 9:00p  >House>Sr. Minor> Sr Minor 1 Practice Sr Minor 3    TC 
 Sat 11/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bedford, Edge Sports Center 8:20a 9:30a  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U12 Tier 1 Tournament VIPERS   JF 
5:20p 6:30p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U12 Tier 1 Tournament Spitfires   JF 
Darien, Darien Ice House 9:00a 10:00a  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U10 A1 CHC League Game Stamford Y10U B Clock: Schilcer/Silva  WT 
East Haven, East Haven X-Ice 9:45a 10:45a  >Travel> East Haven Y8U B Game CT Ice Cats Girls U8    JB 
Northford, Northford Ice 1:55p 3:10p  >Travel> CT Shoreline Sharks U14 (Green) CGHL CT Ice Cats Girls U14 A1   ER 
Rye, Rye Country Day 2:45p 4:00p  >Travel> PeeWee B Game PeeWee B Contact Steve Ketchabaw  KF 
Shelton, Rinks at Shelton TBD   >Travel> Mite A1 Jamboree  Battle of the Biscuit  CB 
8:00a 4:00p  >Travel> Mite Blue Jamboree  Battle of the Biscuit Jamboree  JO 
9:00a 3:45p  >Travel> Mite A1 Jamboree TBD Battle of the Biscuit - 9am, 11:45pm, 1pm, 2:45pm  CB 
10:00a 10:25a  >Travel> Mite A Jamboree TBD Battle of the biscuit  PF 
Shelton, Shelton Upper 10:00a 10:25a  >Travel> Wonderland 8U B Blue Cross-ice Game Mite Blue Battle of the Busciut  MD 
1:00p 1:25p  >Travel> Wonderland 8U B Blue Cross-ice Game Mite Blue Battle of the Busciut  MD 
Stamford Twin E 6:30a 7:25a  >House>Mites> Mite 1 Cross-ice Game Mite 5   JM 
6:30a 7:25a  >House>Mites> Mite 4 Cross-ice Game Mite 6    JM 
7:30a 8:20a  >House>Mites> Mite 3 Cross-ice Game Mite 7   JM 
7:30a 8:20a  >Mighty Mites> Mighty Mites Black Cross-ice Game Mighty Mites Green   JM 
8:30a 9:20a  >Mighty Mites> Mighty Mites Maroon Cross-ice Game Mighty Mites White   JM 
8:30a 9:20a  >Mighty Mites> Mighty Mites Blue Cross-ice Game Mighty Mites Red   JM 
Stamford, Stamford Twin E 7:00p 8:20p  >Travel> Bantam A CHC League Game Stamford Y14U A   MM 
Stamford Twin E 8:30p 10:00p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U14 A Game Princeton Tiger Lillies   SR 
Stamford Twin W 7:00a 7:55a  >House>Mites> Mite 2 Cross-ice Game Mite 8   TC 
7:00a 7:55a  >House>Mites> Mite 9  Cross-ice Game Mite 10   TC 
8:00a 9:00a  >Travel> Mite White Cross-ice Game CT Ice Cats Girls U8    BF 
Stamford, Stamford Twin W 9:20a 10:20a  >Travel> Squirt B CHC League Game CT Riverhawks Y10U B   TC 
10:30a 11:30a  >Travel> Squirt A1 CHC League Game Northwestern CT Y10U A1   TC 
Stamford Twin W 11:35a 12:20p  >Mini Mites> Mini Mites Practice    TC 
Stamford, Stamford Twin W 12:30p 1:30p  >Travel> Squirt A CHC League Game Watertown Y10U A1   TC 
Stamford Twin W 3:50p 4:50p KK >House>Sr. Minor> Sr Minor 2  Game Sr Minor 4    TC 
5:00p 6:00p KK >House>Sr. Minor> Sr Minor 1 Game Sr Minor 3    TC 
Stamford, Stamford Twin W 6:10p 7:25p  >Travel> PeeWee A CHC League Game West Haven Y12U A   MM 
7:35p 8:50p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U12 A CHC League Game West Haven Y12U B   JO 
Stamford, Stamford Twin W X-Ice 8:00a 9:00a  >Travel> Mite A1 Cross-ice Game Ridgefield 8U Black   MM 
 Sun 12/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bedford, Edge Sports Center TBD   >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U12 Tier 1 Tournament  East Coast Wizards Thanksgiving Invitational  JF 
Darien, Darien Ice House 11:20a 12:20p  >Travel> Squirt A1 CHC League Game West Haven Y10U A   TC 
Darien Ice Rink 12:30p 1:50p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U14 A Game Princeton Tiger Lillies   SR 
Hamden, Hamden 11:00a 12:00p  >Travel> Hamden Y12U A CHC League Game PeeWee A   VP 
New Canaan, New Canaan 2:45p 3:45p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U10 A CHC League Game Greenwich Cardinals Y10U A   TC 
4:00p 5:00p  >Travel> New Canaan Y10U A1 CHC League Game Squirt A   MM 
Northford, Northford Blue 1:50p 2:50p  >Travel> Wallingford Y10U B Game CT Ice Cats Girls U10 A1 ***Ice Time Changed to 1:50pm - same rink  JC 
Shelton, Rinks at Shelton TBD   >Travel> Mite Blue Jamboree  Battle of the Biscuit Jamboree  JO 
TBD   >Travel> Mite A Jamboree TBD Battle of the biscuit  PF 
9:30a 10:30a  >Travel> Mite A1 Jamboree  Battle of the Biscuit-Game 930am, champ/consolation 11:15-11  CB 
Stamford Twin E 8:00a 9:15a  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U12 A Game Mamaroneck Tigers U12   JO 
Stamford, Stamford Twin E 9:25a 10:45a  >Travel> PeeWee B CHC League Game Greater New Haven Y12U B   TC 
10:55a 12:20p  >Travel> Bantam A1 CHC League Game CT Riverhawks Y14U B   TC 
3:40p 5:00p  >Travel> Bantam AA CHC League Game Ridgefield Y14U AA   TC 
Stamford Twin E 5:10p 6:20p  >House> DYHA House Pond Hockey DYHA Travel   TC 
Stamford, Stamford Twin Rinks East 2:10p 3:30p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U14 A1 CGHL Stamford Lady Sharks U14   AB 
Stamford Twin W 6:50a 7:50a  >House>Squirts> Squirt 2 Game Squirt 4   TC 
8:00a 9:00a  >House>Squirts> Squirt 1 Game Squirt 3   TC 
9:10a 10:10a  >Travel> Squirt B Skills    TC 
10:15a 11:05a  >Mini Mites> Mini Mites Practice    TC 
Stamford, Stamford Twin W 4:00p 5:15p  >Travel> PeeWee A1 CHC League Game Stamford Y12U A   TC 
Watertown, Taft School Mays 11:30a 12:50p  >Travel> Watertown Y14U A CHC League Game Bantam A   TT