Home
 Mon 11/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Darien Ice Rink 7:10p 8:10p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U12 Tier 1 Practice CT Ice Cats Girls U14 A1    
Stamford Twin E 6:15p 7:15p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U10 A Practice CT Ice Cats Girls U10 A1    
7:25p 7:55p  >Travel> PeeWee A Practice     
7:55p 8:25p  >Travel> PeeWee A Practice PeeWee AA Goalie Coach - Kyle M.  TC 
8:25p 8:55p  >Travel> PeeWee AA Practice  Goalie Coach - Kyle M.  TC 
Stamford Twin W 5:25p 5:55p  >Travel> Squirt A1 Practice     
5:55p 6:20p  >Travel> Squirt A1 Practice Squirt A Goalie Coach - Kyle M.  TC 
6:20p 6:50p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice  Goalie Coach - Kyle M.  TC 
7:00p 7:30p  >Travel> Squirt B Practice  Goalie Coach - Kyle M.  TC 
7:30p 8:00p  >Travel> Squirt B Practice PeeWee A1    
8:00p 8:30p  >Travel> PeeWee A1 Practice     
8:40p 9:35p  >Travel> Bantam AA Skills Bantam A   TC 
8:40p 9:35p  >Travel> Bantam A1 Skills    TC 
 Tue 11/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Winter Club 7:25p 7:55p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U12 A1 Practice  LRM - Zambriczki  CL 
7:55p 8:25p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U12 A1 Practice CT Ice Cats Girls U14 A LRM - Zambriczki (con't)  CL 
8:25p 8:55p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U14 A Practice     
Stamford Twin E 4:00p 5:00p  >Travel> PeeWee A1 Skills PeeWee AA   TC 
4:00p 5:00p  >Travel> PeeWee A Skills    TC 
5:10p 6:05p  >Travel> Mite Blue Practice Mite White    
6:15p 7:10p  >Travel> Mite A Practice Mite A1    
7:20p 8:20p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U12 A Practice CT Ice Cats Girls U14 Tier 1    
8:30p 9:00p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice  Goalie Coach - Peter A.  TC 
9:00p 9:30p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice Bantam AA    
9:30p 10:00p  >Travel> Bantam AA Practice     
Stamford Twin W 5:25p 6:25p  >Travel> Squirt AA Practice PeeWee B    
 Wed 11/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Darien Ice Rink 4:50p 5:50p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U10 A Practice CT Ice Cats Girls U10 A1    
Stamford Twin E 4:00p 4:55p  TBD Practice Sr. Minor    
4:00p 4:55p  >House>Sr. Minor> Sr Minor 2  Practice Sr Minor 3    TC 
5:05p 6:05p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U8  Practice DYHA Goalie Clinic    
6:15p 7:15p  >Travel> Mite A Practice Mite A1 Goalie Coach - Kyle M.  TC 
7:25p 7:55p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U12 Tier 1 Practice     
7:55p 8:25p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U12 Tier 1 Practice CT Ice Cats Girls U14 A1    
8:25p 8:55p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U14 A1 Practice     
Stamford Twin W 6:30p 7:30p  >Travel> Squirt A1 Practice Squirt A    
7:40p 8:40p  >Travel> PeeWee A Practice PeeWee A1 Goalie Coach - Kyle M.  TC 
8:50p 9:50p  >Travel> Bantam A1 Practice Bantam A Goalie Coach - Kyle M.  TC 
 Thu 11/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
DIR 7:40p 8:20p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U12 A1 Practice  LRM - Boeckmann  CL 
8:20p 8:40p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U12 A1 Practice CT Ice Cats Girls U12 A LRM - Boeckmann (con't)  CL 
8:40p 9:20p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U12 A Practice     
Stamford Twin E 4:00p 4:45p  TBD Practice Mighty Mites    
4:00p 4:45p  >Mighty Mites> Mighty Mites Blue Practice Mighty Mites Green   TC 
4:00p 4:45p  >Mighty Mites> Mighty Mites Black Practice    TC 
4:50p 5:50p  TBD Practice Squirt House    
4:50p 5:50p  >House>Squirts> Squirt 2 Practice Squirt 3   TC 
6:00p 6:30p  >Travel> Squirt AA Practice  Goalie Coach - Kyle M.  TC 
6:30p 7:05p  >Travel> Squirt AA Practice PeeWee AA Goalie Coach - Kyle M.  TC 
7:05p 7:45p  >Travel> PeeWee AA Practice     
Stamford Twin W 5:25p 6:20p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U14 Tier 1 Practice CT Ice Cats Girls U14 A    
8:05p 8:55p  >Travel> Bantam A1 Practice  Goalie Coach - Peter A.  TC 
8:55p 9:05p  >Travel> Bantam A1 Practice Bantam AA    
9:05p 10:00p  >Travel> Bantam AA Practice     
 Fri 11/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Darien, Darien Ice House 8:10p 9:25p  >Travel> New Canaan Y14U A CHC League Game Bantam AA   KP 
Stamford Twin E 5:25p 6:10p  >Mighty Mites> Mighty Mites Maroon Practice Mighty Mites Red   TC 
5:25p 6:10p  >Mighty Mites> Mighty Mites White Practice    TC 
6:15p 7:10p  >House>Mites> Mite 3 Practice Mite 6    TC 
6:15p 7:10p  >House>Mites> Mite 4 Practice    TC 
7:20p 8:20p  >House>Squirts> Squirt 1 Practice Squirt 4   TC 
Stamford Twin W 4:00p 4:55p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U14 Tier 1 Skills CT Ice Cats Girls U14 A1    
4:00p 4:55p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U14 A Skills CT Ice Cats Girls U12 Tier 1    
4:55p 5:40p  >Mini Mites> Mini Mites Practice    TC 
5:50p 6:45p  >House>Mites> Mite 1 Practice Mite 9    TC 
5:50p 6:45p  >House>Mites> Mite 2 Practice Mite 7   TC 
6:55p 7:50p  >House>Mites> Mite 8 Practice Mite 5   TC 
6:55p 7:50p  >House>Mites> Mite 10 Practice    TC 
8:00p 9:00p  >House>Sr. Minor> Sr Minor 1 Practice Sr Minor 4    TC 
 Sat 11/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brewster, Brewster Ice Arena 3:30p 4:30p  >Travel> Brewster Lady Bulldogs 14U AA CGHL CT Ice Cats Girls U14 A1   MP 
Bridgeport, Wonderland - New 1:30p 2:30p  >Travel> Wonderland 8U B White Cross-ice Game Mite Blue   JC 
Darien, Darien Ice House 9:25a 10:25a  >Travel> Squirt A CHC League Game Wallingford Y10U A   MM 
10:35a 11:55a  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U14 A CHC League Game Hartford Jr Wolfpack G14U-2    
Milford, Milford Ice Pavilion 3:20p 4:30p  >Travel> Southern CT Y10U A1 CHC League Game CT Ice Cats Girls U10 A   DB 
Winter Club 3:15p 4:45p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U12 A Non-League Game Brewster Lady Bulldogs   JO 
Northford, Northford Blue 9:00a 10:10a  >Travel> Wallingford Y10U B CHC League Game Squirt B   JC 
Northford, Northford Ice 11:20a 12:20p  >Travel> CT Shoreline Sharks U10 (Green) CGHL CT Ice Cats Girls U10 A1   ER 
Norwich, Norwich Ice Rink 10:40a 12:00p  >Travel> Southeastern CT Y12U B CHC League Game PeeWee B   KM 
Rye, Playland 12:05p 1:05p  >Travel> Squirt AA Game Rye Rangers SQA 2009   JH 
Stamford, Chelsea Piers North 7:00a 8:20a  >Travel> CT Junior Rangers CGHL CT Ice Cats Girls U12 A1   DW 
Stamford Twin E 6:20a 6:30a  >House>Mites> Mite 9  Individual/Team Pictures    TC 
6:30a 7:25a OU >House>Mites> Mite 1 Cross-ice Game Mite 9    JM 
6:30a 7:25a CM >House>Mites> Mite 2 Cross-ice Game Mite 7   JM 
7:15a 7:30a  >House>Mites> Mite 10 Individual/Team Pictures    TC 
7:30a 8:20a OU >House>Mites> Mite 8 Cross-ice Game Mite 10   JM 
7:30a 8:20a CM >Mighty Mites> Mighty Mites Blue Cross-ice Game Mighty Mites Green   JM 
8:30a 9:20a TC >Mighty Mites> Mighty Mites Red Cross-ice Game Mighty Mites White   JM 
8:30a 9:20a CC >Mighty Mites> Mighty Mites Black Cross-ice Game Mighty Mites Maroon   JM 
5:30p 6:50p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U14 Tier 1 Non-League Game Northern Lights U-15   JR 
Stamford, Stamford Twin E 6:55p 8:15p  >Travel> Bantam A1 CHC League Game Pawling Y14U B   MM 
Stamford Twin W 6:40a 7:40a TW >House>Mites> Mite 3 Cross-ice Game Mite 6    JM 
6:40a 7:40a JW >House>Mites> Mite 4 Cross-ice Game Mite 5   JM 
Stamford, Stamford Twin W 7:40a 8:40a TW >Travel> Mite A Cross-ice Game Wonderland 8U A   MM 
Stamford Twin W 10:10a 11:25a  >Travel> PeeWee A EJEPL Game Wachusett Wolf Pack U12 Major   DK 
11:30a 12:15p  >Mini Mites> Mini Mites Practice    TC 
Stamford, Stamford Twin W 12:25p 1:25p  >Travel> Squirt A1 CHC League Game Yale Y10U A1   MM 
Stamford Twin W 1:35p 2:50p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U12 Tier 1 Game PeeWee A1   JF 
3:00p 4:15p  >Travel> PeeWee A EJEPL Game Wachusett Wolf Pack U12 Major   DK 
4:25p 5:25p KK, KK >House>Sr. Minor> Sr Minor 2  Game Sr Minor 3    JM 
5:35p 6:35p KK, KK >House>Sr. Minor> Sr Minor 1 Game Sr Minor 4    JM 
Stamford, Stamford Twin W 6:45p 8:00p  >Travel> PeeWee AA CHC League Game Southeastern CT Y12U A   PG 
Stamford, Stamford Twin W X-Ice 7:40a 8:40a MB >Travel> Mite A1 Cross-ice Game Wonderland 8U A1   MM 
8:50a 9:50a MB >Travel> Mite White Cross-ice Game Scarsdale Mite B   BF 
8:50a 9:50a HF >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U8  Cross-ice Game TBD   JO 
West Hartford, Veterans 6:40p 7:55p  >Travel> West Hartford Y14U 14 U A CHC League Game Bantam A   JT 
 Sun 11/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Avon, Avon Old Farms X-Ice 10:20a 11:20a  >Travel> Avon Y8U A Cross-ice Game Mite A   KM 
Bridgeport, Wonderland - New 6:40p 7:50p  >Travel> Wonderland Y12U A CHC League Game PeeWee A   CP 
Greenwich, Greenwich Skate Club 9:30a 10:30a  >Travel> Greenwich Skate Y14U B CHC League Game Bantam A1   TO 
Hamden, Hamden 11:00a 12:00p  >Travel> Hamden Y12U A CHC League Game PeeWee AA   VP 
Monsey, Sportarama 6:30p 7:30p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U14 A Game Ramapo Saints U14A   SR 
New Canaan, New Canaan X-Ice 8:45a 9:45a  >Travel> New Canaan Y8U C Cross-ice Game CT Ice Cats Girls U8    JO 
New Canaan, Winter Club 2:45p 3:45p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U10 A1 CGHL CT Shoreline Sharks U10 (Green) Clock: Morrison/Phelps  WT 
New Haven, Yale University 10:20a 11:20a  >Travel> Yale Y10U 2010AA CHC League Game Squirt A   DT 
Northford, Northford Blue 4:40p 6:00p  >Travel> Mid Fairfield G12U Major 1 Game CT Ice Cats Girls U12 Tier 1   EG 
Ridgefield, Winter Garden TBD   >Travel> Mite Blue Jamboree    JO 
7:30a 12:30p  >Travel> Mite White Jamboree  Game times TBA  BF 
Stamford Twin E 6:40a 6:50a  >House>Squirts> Squirt 3 Individual/Team Pictures    TC 
Stamford, Stamford Twin E 7:00a 8:00a  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U10 A CHC League Game Squirt A1   MM 
Stamford Twin E 7:45a 7:55a  >House>Squirts> Squirt 1 Individual/Team Pictures    TC 
8:10a 9:25a  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U12 A1 Game WP Plainsmen U12B-b Clock- Knight; Scoresheet- Little  CL 
Stamford, Stamford Twin E 9:35a 10:50a  >Travel> PeeWee B CHC League Game Southeastern CT Y12U B   TC 
11:00a 12:20p  >Travel> Bantam A CHC League Game New Canaan Y14U A1   MM 
2:15p 3:30p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U14 A1 Game Greenwich Skate G14U A   CR 
3:40p 5:00p  >Travel> Bantam AA CHC League Game Central CT Y14U AA   TC 
Stamford Twin E 5:10p 6:20p  >House> DYHA House Pond Hockey DYHA Travel   TC 
Stamford Twin W 6:50a 7:50a TC, JW >House>Squirts> Squirt 2 Game Squirt 3   JM 
8:00a 9:00a AG, ZK >House>Squirts> Squirt 1 Game Squirt 4   JM 
9:10a 10:10a  >Travel> Squirt AA Game Rye Rangers SQA 2009   JH 
10:15a 11:05a  >Mini Mites> Mini Mites Practice    TC 
Stamford, Stamford Twin W 4:00p 5:15p  >Travel> PeeWee A1 CHC League Game Avon Y12U A1   TC 
Watertown, Taft School Mays 9:30a 10:30a  >Travel> Watertown 8U A Cross-ice Game Mite A1   CL