Hockey

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 11/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bethlehem YMCA 5:30p 6:30p  PW Goalie Clinic Skater/Goalie Clinic  Goalie Clinic  PP 
5:30p 6:30p  Squirt Clinic Randall practice  Randall Skating Clinic  PP 
6:45p 7:45p  PW Clinic Randall practice    PP 
6:45p 7:45p  Mite Goalie Clinic Skater/Goalie Clinic  Goalie Clinic  PP 
6:45p 7:45p  Squirt Clinic Skater/Goalie Clinic  Goalie Clinic  PP 
8:00p 9:00p  Midget Goalie Clinic Skater/Goalie Clinic    PP 
8:00p 9:00p  Bantam Clinic Skater/Goalie Clinic  Goalie Clinic  PP 
8:00p 9:00p  Bantam Clinic practice  Skaters  PP 
 Tue 11/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Albany Academy Home 7:00p 8:15p  PeeWee B Black Practice    PP 
7:00p 8:15p  PeeWee A Practice    PP 
Bethlehem YMCA 5:30p 6:30p  Squirt A Practice    PP 
5:30p 6:30p  Squirt B Black Practice    PP 
5:30p 6:30p  Squirt B Orange Practice    PP 
6:45p 8:00p  Bantam A Practice    PP 
6:45p 8:00p  Bantam B Black Practice    PP 
 Wed 11/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Albany Academy Home 7:00p 8:15p  PeeWee B Black Practice    PP 
7:00p 8:15p  PeeWee B Orange Practice    PP 
Bethlehem YMCA 5:30p 6:30p  6U Mighty Mite Clinic Randall practice    PP 
5:30p 6:30p  8U Mite Clinic Randall practice  Combined for varsity y use  PP 
5:30p 6:30p  Rising Eagles Practice    PP 
7:45p 9:00p  18U Midget B practice    PP 
 Thu 11/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Albany Academy Home 7:00p 8:45p  Squirt B Orange Practice  On Ice Order: A, Black, Orange  PP 
7:00p 8:45p  Squirt B Black Practice  On Ice Order: A, Black, Orange  PP 
7:00p 8:45p  Squirt A Practice  On Ice Order: A, Black, Orange  PP 
Bethlehem YMCA 7:00p 8:05p  PeeWee B Orange Practice    PP 
7:00p 8:05p  PeeWee A Practice    PP 
8:20p 9:30p  Bantam A Practice    PP 
8:20p 9:30p  Bantam B Black Practice    PP 
 Fri 11/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bethlehem YMCA 5:30p 6:30p  8U Mite Practice    PP 
7:45p 9:00p  Bantam A Game St Albans   KK 
 Sat 11/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Albany Academy Home 9:00a 10:15a  Squirt A Game  Full Ice Practice  KC 
10:30a 11:30a  Squirt A Dry Land  Dry Land Training & Team Building  KC 
Bethlehem YMCA 8:00a 9:00a  6U Mighty Mite Practice    PP 
9:00a 10:15a  8U Mite Practice    PP 
10:30a 11:45p  Bantam B Black Game Clifton Park B   RC 
2:45p 4:00p  PeeWee A Game Adirondack AA Q Game  BC 
Saratoga, Weibel Arena 1:40p 2:40p  PeeWee B Orange Game Saratoga B   MG 
Troy, Frear Park 5:00p 6:00p  Squirt B Orange Game Troy/Albany   MM 
 Sun 11/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Albany Academy Home 10:30a 11:45a  Squirt B Black Game Millbrook   PC 
Albany, Albany County Away 9:30a 10:30a  PeeWee B Orange Game Troy/Albany B   MG 
Bethlehem YMCA 9:30a 10:45a  PeeWee A Game Utica Jr. Comets   BC 
4:15p 5:30p  Squirt B Orange Game Plattsburgh Roadrunners   MM 
Millbrook, Bontecou Rink 11:15a 12:30p  8U Black Game Millbrook   PP 
11:15a 12:30p  8U White Game Millbrook   PP 
1:00p 2:00p  8U Orange Game    PP 
Plattsburgh, Ameri-Can North Center 11:30a 12:45p  Bantam A Game St. Lawrence Steel Q Game - We are away team  KC 
2:30p 3:45p  Bantam A Game St. Lawrence Steel Q Game - We are home team  KC 
Scotia, Schen Cnty Rec Facility 12:50p 1:50p  Squirt B Orange Game Schenectady 10U-Garnet   MM