Hockey

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 10/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bethlehem YMCA 5:30p 6:30p  PW Goalie Clinic Skater/Goalie Clinic  Goalie Clinic  PP 
5:30p 6:30p  Squirt Clinic Randall practice  Randall Skating Clinic  PP 
6:45p 7:45p  PW Clinic Randall practice    PP 
6:45p 7:45p  Mite Goalie Clinic Skater/Goalie Clinic  Goalie Clinic  PP 
6:45p 7:45p  Squirt Clinic Skater/Goalie Clinic  Goalie Clinic  PP 
8:00p 9:00p  Midget Goalie Clinic Skater/Goalie Clinic    PP 
8:00p 9:00p  Bantam Clinic Skater/Goalie Clinic  Goalie Clinic  PP 
8:00p 9:00p  Bantam Clinic practice  Skaters  PP 
 Tue 10/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Albany Academy Home 6:45p 8:00p  PeeWee A Practice    PP 
6:45p 8:00p  PeeWee B Black Practice    PP 
Bethlehem YMCA 5:30p 6:30p  Squirt A Practice    PP 
5:30p 6:30p  Squirt B Black Practice    PP 
5:30p 6:30p  Squirt B Orange Practice    PP 
6:45p 8:00p  Bantam A Practice    PP 
6:45p 8:00p  Bantam B Black Practice    PP 
8:15p 9:30p  18U Midget A Wrap Practice    PP 
8:15p 9:30p  16U Midget A Wrap Practice    PP 
 Wed 10/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Albany Academy Home 6:45p 8:00p  PeeWee B Black Practice    PP 
6:45p 8:00p  PeeWee B Orange Practice    PP 
Bethlehem YMCA 5:30p 6:30p  6U Mighty Mite Clinic Randall practice    PP 
5:30p 5:40p  6U Mighty Mite Photo Day    PP 
6:30p 7:30p  8U Mite Clinic Randall practice    PP 
6:30p 6:40p  8U Mite Photo Day    PP 
7:45p 9:00p  18U Midget B Practice    PP 
 Thu 10/31/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bethlehem YMCA 8:15p 9:30p  18U Midget A Wrap Practice    PP 
8:15p 9:30p  16U Midget A Wrap Practice    PP 
 Fri 11/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bethlehem YMCA 5:30p 6:30p  8U Mite Practice    PP 
 Sat 11/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Albany Academy Home 9:00a 10:15a  Squirt A Game  Full Ice Practice  KC 
10:30a 11:30a  Squirt A Dry Land  Dry Land Training & Team Building  KC 
10:30a 11:45a  Squirt B Orange Game Northern Berkshire Black Bears B   MM 
12:00p 1:15p  PeeWee B Black Game Troy/Albany B   RC 
Bethlehem YMCA 8:00a 9:00a  6U Mighty Mite Practice    PP 
9:00a 10:15a  8U Mite Practice    PP 
10:30a 11:45a  PeeWee B Orange Game Clifton Park B2 Green   MG 
2:45p 4:00p  Bantam B Black Game Berkshire Rattlers B 2:45pm is the proper start time  RC 
4:15p 5:30p  Bantam A Game Milbrook A   KC 
Newburgh, Ice Time 6:00p 7:15p  PeeWee A Game Milbrook A   BC 
Scotia, SCRF 7:15p 8:30p  18U Midget A Wrap Game Schenectady 18U wrap   PP 
 Sun 11/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Albany Academy Home 10:30a 11:45a  16U Midget A Wrap Game Clifton Park 16U   CO 
Clifton Park, Clifton Park Rnk 8:30a 9:30a  Squirt B Orange Game Clifton Park Squirt B   MM 
2:00p 3:15p  Bantam A Game Clifton Park A   KC 
Bethlehem YMCA 10:00a 11:10a  8U White Game Millbrook   PP 
10:00a 11:10a  8U Black Game Millbrook   PP 
11:10a 12:15p  8U Orange Game Millbrook   PP 
2:45p 4:00p  PeeWee A Game Schenectady AA   BC 
4:15p 5:30p  Squirt B Black Game Saugerties B   PP 
North Adams, Peter Foote 9:45a 11:00a  PeeWee A Game Northern Berkshire   BC 
Saratoga, Vernon Arena 1:30p 2:45p  18U Midget A Wrap Game ADK Q Game  PP 
Saratoga, Weibel Arena 5:00p 6:15p  18U Midget A Wrap Game ADK Q Game  PP 
Sheffield, Berkshire School 10:00a 11:00a  PeeWee B Orange Game Berkshire Rattlers C   MG 
Troy, Frear Park 11:00a 12:15p  Squirt A Game Troy/Albany A   KC