Hockey

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 11/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bethlehem YMCA 5:30p 6:30p  Squirt A Practice    PP 
5:30p 6:30p  Squirt B Black Practice    PP 
5:30p 6:30p  Squirt B Orange Practice    PP 
6:45p 7:45p  PeeWee A Practice    PP 
6:45p 7:45p  PeeWee B Black Practice    PP 
6:45p 7:45p  PeeWee B Orange Practice    PP 
8:00p 9:00p  Bantam A Practice    PP 
8:00p 9:00p  Bantam B Black Practice    PP 
 Tue 11/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Albany Academy Home 6:45p 8:00p  PeeWee A Practice    PP 
6:45p 8:00p  PeeWee B Black Practice    PP 
Bethlehem YMCA 5:30p 6:30p  Squirt A Practice    PP 
5:30p 6:30p  Squirt B Black Practice    PP 
5:30p 6:30p  Squirt B Orange Practice    PP 
6:45p 8:00p  Bantam A Practice    PP 
6:45p 8:00p  Bantam B Black Practice    PP 
 Wed 11/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Albany Academy Home 6:45p 8:00p  PeeWee B Black Practice    PP 
6:45p 8:00p  PeeWee B Orange Practice    PP 
Bethlehem YMCA 5:30p 6:30p  6U Mighty Mite Clinic Randall practice    PP 
5:30p 6:30p  Rising Eagles Practice    PP 
6:30p 7:30p  8U Mite Clinic Randall practice    PP 
 Thu 11/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Albany Academy Home 6:30p 8:30p  Squirt A Practice  On Ice Order: Black, Orange, A  KC 
6:30p 8:30p  Squirt B Black Practice  On Ice Order: Black, Orange, A  KC 
6:30p 8:30p  Squirt B Orange Practice  On Ice Order: Black, Orange, A  KC 
Bethlehem YMCA 7:00p 8:05p  PeeWee A Practice    PP 
7:00p 8:00p  PeeWee B Orange Practice    PP 
8:20p 9:30p  Bantam A Practice    PP 
8:20p 9:30p  Bantam B Black Practice    PP 
 Fri 11/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Buffalo, Riverworks Complex 9:00p 10:15p  Bantam A Tournament Flamborough Dundas Sabres Buffalo River Outdoor Classic (Practice Rink)  KC 
Cicero, Cicero Twin Rinks 8:15a 9:15a  PeeWee A Tournament Stittsville Rams AAA "Home" game  BC 
Bethlehem YMCA 5:30p 6:30p  8U Mite Practice    PP 
Fulton, Fulton Community Arena 1:45p 2:45p  PeeWee A Tournament Troy/Albany A "Home" game  BC 
 Sat 11/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Albany Academy Home 9:00a 10:15a  Squirt A Game Clifton Park A   KC 
10:30a 11:30a  Squirt A Dry Land  Dry Land Training & Team Building  KC 
Buffalo, Riverworks Complex 1:30p 2:45p  Bantam A Tournament Southtowns Stars Buffalo River Outdoor Classic (Main Rink)  KC 
8:20p 9:35p  Bantam A Tournament Minutemen Flames Buffalo River Outdoor Classic (Practice Rink)  KK 
Cicero, Cicero Twin Rinks 9:45a 10:45a  PeeWee A Tournament Schenectady AA "Away" game  BC 
Bethlehem YMCA 8:00a 9:00a  6U Mighty Mite Practice    PP 
9:00a 10:15a  8U Mite Practice    PP 
10:30a 11:45a  Bantam B Black Game Berkshire Bruins B   RC 
2:45p 4:00p  Squirt B Orange Game Sara-Placid   MM 
4:15p 5:30p  Squirt B Black Game New Hartford B   PC 
Fulton, Fulton Community Arena 2:30p 3:30p  PeeWee A Tournament Tampa Crunch "Home" game  BC 
Pittsfield, Boys & Girls Clb 11:30a 12:30p  PeeWee B Orange Game Berkshire Bruins B   MG 
 Sun 11/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Albany Academy Home 9:00a 10:15a  Squirt A Game Troy/Albany A   KC 
10:30a 11:45a  Squirt B Orange Game Northshire (VT)   MM 
12:00p 1:00p  Squirt B Black Game Saratoga   PC 
Cicero, Cicero Twin Rinks 6:30a 7:30a  PeeWee A Tournament Stittsville Rams   BC 
11:45a 12:45p  PeeWee A Tournament Stittsville Rams AAA   BC 
Clifton Park, Clifton Park Rink 2 9:30a 10:45a  PeeWee B Black Game Clifton Park B2 White   RC 
Bethlehem YMCA 8:30a 9:45a  8U Black Game Saugerties   PP 
8:30a 9:45a  8U White Game Saugerties   PP 
9:45a 10:45a  8U Orange Game Saugerties   PP 
11:00a 12:15p  PeeWee B Orange Game Adirondack B   MG 
2:45p 4:00p  PeeWee B Black Game Saratoga B   RC 
4:15p 5:30p  Squirt B Black Game Adirondack B   PP 
Sheffield, Berkshire School 11:15a 12:30p  Bantam B Black Game Berkshire Rattlers B   RC