Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 09/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Nike Park #4 6:00p 7:30p  >Field Hockey>7/8 Grade > 7/8 Team 1 Practice  Jennifer Groves, Amy Hastings and Eliza Nevers (coach)  CH 
6:00p 7:30p  >Field Hockey>5/6 Grade> 5/6 Team 4 Practice  Rob and Ashely Greenblatt (coach)  CH 
 Tue 10/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Nike Park #4 6:00p 7:30p  >Field Hockey>K/2 Grade> K/2 Team 1 Other->  Field Hockey Skill Builder  CH 
 Wed 10/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Nike Park #4 6:00p 7:30p  >Field Hockey>3/4 Grade> 3/4 Team 1 Practice  Natalie Conrad (coach)  CH 
6:00p 7:30p  >Field Hockey>5/6 Grade> 5/6 Team 1 Practice  Halvorsen and Sean Willson (coach)  CH 
7:00p 8:30p  >Field Hockey>5/6 Grade> 5/6 Team 3 Practice  Emily Buday and Traci Patton (coach)  CH 
7:00p 8:30p  >Field Hockey>5/6 Grade> 5/6 Team 2 Practice  Allisyon Higgins and Emma Cole (Coach)  CH 
 Fri 10/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Nike Park #4 4:30p 6:00p  >Field Hockey>3/4 Grade> 3/4 Team 2 Practice  Krissy Huller and Jennifer Groves (coach)  CH 
6:00p 7:30p  >Field Hockey>7/8 Grade > 7/8 Team 2 Practice    CH 
 Sat 10/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
McLean, McLean HS - Box #1 3:00p 4:00p  >Boys Teams> 8U Game Bethesda 8U - 2030 Blue    
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys Teams> McLean 8U Game 8U    
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Teams> GK2-2 Game Falls Church K2    
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Teams> GK2-1 Game McLean K2   EC 
McLean, McLean HS - Box #3 4:00p 5:00p  >Boys Teams> McLean 10U Game 10U-2   RH 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys Teams> Cavalier 10U - 2028 Game 10U-1   BM 
 Sun 10/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
McLean, McLean HS - Box #1 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys Teams> 12U-1 Game McLean 12U-1   BM 
McLean, McLean HS - Box #2 8:00a 9:00a  >Boys Teams> 12U-2 Game Falls Church 12U-1   PK 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Teams> Vienna 14U Game 14U-1   BM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys Teams> 14U-2 Game Chantilly Field House 14U Chantilly no show  DC 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls Teams> G56 Game Vienna 56-1   DY 
McLean, McLean HS - Box #3 10:00a 11:00a  >Boys Teams> Falls Church 14U-2 Game 14U-2   WG 
3:00p 4:00p  >Girls Teams> Herndon 34 Game G34 Red   AM 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls Teams> G34 Blue Game McLean 34-1   AM 
5:00p 6:00p  >Girls Teams> G78 Red Game Bethesda 78 - 2025   CG 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Teams> G78 Blue Game McLean 78-1   JC