Hockey

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 10/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bethlehem YMCA 5:30p 6:30p  Mite Goalie Clinic Skater/Goalie Clinic    PP 
5:30p 6:30p  Squirt Clinic Skater/Goalie Clinic  Goalie Clinic Only  PP 
5:30p 6:30p  PW Clinic Randall practice    PP 
6:45p 7:45p  Squirt Clinic Randall practice    PP 
6:45p 7:45p  PW Goalie Clinic Skater/Goalie Clinic    PP 
8:00p 9:00p  Midget Goalie Clinic Skater/Goalie Clinic    PP 
8:00p 9:00p  Bantam Clinic Skater/Goalie Clinic  Goalie Clinic  PP 
8:00p 9:00p  Bantam Clinic practice  Skaters  PP 
 Tue 10/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Albany Academy Home 6:45p 8:00p  PeeWee A Practice    PP 
6:45p 8:00p  PeeWee B Black Practice    PP 
Bethlehem YMCA 5:30p 6:30p  Squirt A Practice    PP 
5:30p 6:30p  Squirt B Black Practice    PP 
5:30p 6:30p  Squirt B Orange Practice    PP 
6:45p 8:00p  Bantam A Practice    PP 
6:45p 8:00p  Bantam B Black Practice    PP 
8:15p 9:30p  18U Midget A Wrap Practice    PP 
8:15p 9:30p  16U Midget A Wrap Practice    PP 
 Wed 10/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Albany Academy Home 6:45p 8:00p  PeeWee B Black Practice    PP 
6:45p 8:00p  PeeWee B Orange Practice    PP 
Bethlehem YMCA 5:30p 6:30p  6U Mighty Mite Clinic Randall practice    PP 
6:30p 7:30p  8U Mite Clinic Randall practice    PP 
7:45p 9:00p  18U Midget B Practice    PP 
 Thu 10/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Albany Academy Home 6:00p 8:00p  Squirt A Practice  On Ice Order: Black, Orange, A  KC 
6:00p 8:00p  Squirt B Black Practice  On Ice Order: Black, Orange, A  KC 
6:00p 8:00p  Squirt B Orange Practice  On Ice Order: Black, Orange, A  KC 
Bethlehem YMCA 7:00p 8:00p  PeeWee A Practice    PP 
7:00p 8:00p  PeeWee B Orange Practice    PP 
7:00p 7:10p  PeeWee A Photo Day    PP 
8:15p 9:30p  18U Midget A Wrap Practice    PP 
8:15p 9:30p  16U Midget A Wrap Practice    PP 
Troy, RPI Away 8:00p 9:00p  Bantam B Black Practice    PP 
RPI Home 8:00p 9:00p  Bantam A Practice    PP 
 Fri 10/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bethlehem YMCA 5:30p 6:30p  8U Mite Practice    PP 
 Sat 10/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Albany Academy Home 9:00a 10:15a  Squirt A Game  Full Ice Practice  KC 
10:30a 11:30a  Squirt A Dry Land  Dry Land Training & Team Building  KC 
10:30a 11:45a  PeeWee A Game Troy/Albany AB   BC 
Albany, Albany County Away 9:30a 10:45a  Squirt B Black Game Troy/Albany B   PC 
Baldwinsville, Lysander Ice Arena 12:35p 1:50p  18U Midget A Wrap Game Lysander   PP 
3:30p 4:45p  18U Midget A Wrap Game Syracuse Blazers   PP 
Bethlehem YMCA 8:00a 9:00a  6U Mighty Mite Practice    PP 
9:00a 10:15a  8U Mite Practice    PP 
10:30a 11:45a  PeeWee B Black Game Clifton Park White   RC 
2:45p 4:00p  PeeWee B Orange Game New Hartford B   MG 
Scotia, SCRF 9:30a 10:45a  Bantam B Black Game Schenectady B   RC 
Troy, Frear Park 3:30p 4:45p  PeeWee A Game Troy/Albany AB   BC 
6:30p 7:45p  Bantam A Game Troy Albany   KC 
 Sun 10/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Albany Academy Home 10:30a 11:45a  18U Midget B Game TBD   PP 
12:00p 1:15p  Bantam B Black Game TBD   PP 
Baldwinsville, Lysander Ice Arena 3:30p 4:45p  18U Midget A Wrap Game    PP 
Bethlehem YMCA 9:30a 10:45a  Squirt B Black Game TBD   PP 
11:00a 12:15p  Squirt B Orange Game Adirondack Squirt B   MM 
2:45p 4:00p  Bantam A Game Rome A   KC 
4:15p 5:30p  18U Midget B Game TBD   PP 
Schenectady , Union College 11:00a 12:15p  Squirt A Game Schenectady AA   KC 
West Point, West Point 3:15p 4:30p  16U Midget A Wrap Game West Point 16u   PP