Hockey

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 10/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bethlehem YMCA 5:30p 6:30p  Mite Goalie Clinic Skater/Goalie Clinic    PP 
5:30p 6:30p  Squirt Clinic Skater/Goalie Clinic  Goalie Clinic Only  PP 
5:30p 6:30p  PW Clinic Randall practice    PP 
6:45p 7:45p  Squirt Clinic Randall practice    PP 
6:45p 7:45p  PW Goalie Clinic Skater/Goalie Clinic    PP 
8:00p 9:00p  Midget Goalie Clinic Skater/Goalie Clinic    PP 
8:00p 9:00p  Bantam Clinic Skater/Goalie Clinic  Goalie Clinic  PP 
8:00p 9:00p  Bantam Clinic practice  Skaters  PP 
 Tue 10/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Albany Academy Home 6:45p 8:00p  PeeWee A Practice    PP 
6:45p 8:00p  PeeWee B Black Practice    PP 
Bethlehem YMCA 5:30p 6:30p  Squirt A Practice    PP 
5:30p 6:30p  Squirt B Black Practice    PP 
5:30p 6:30p  Squirt B Orange Practice    PP 
6:45p 8:00p  Bantam A Practice    PP 
6:45p 8:00p  Bantam B Black Practice    PP 
8:15p 9:30p  18U Midget A Wrap Practice    PP 
8:15p 9:30p  16U Midget A Wrap Practice    PP 
 Wed 10/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Albany Academy Home 6:45p 8:00p  PeeWee B Black Practice    PP 
6:45p 8:00p  PeeWee B Orange Practice    PP 
Bethlehem YMCA 6:30p 7:30p  8U Mite Clinic Randall practice    PP 
7:45p 9:00p  18U Midget B Practice    PP 
 Thu 10/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Albany Academy Home 6:00p 8:00p  Squirt A Practice  On Ice Order: Orange, A, Black  KC 
6:00p 8:00p  Squirt B Black Practice  On Ice Order: Orange, A, Black  KC 
6:00p 8:00p  Squirt B Orange Practice  On Ice Order: Orange, A, Black  KC 
Bethlehem YMCA 7:00p 8:00p  PeeWee A Practice    PP 
7:00p 8:00p  PeeWee B Orange Practice    PP 
8:15p 9:30p  18U Midget A Wrap Practice    PP 
8:15p 9:30p  16U Midget A Wrap Practice    PP 
Troy, RPI Away 7:45p 8:45p  Bantam B Black Practice    PP 
RPI Home 7:45p 8:45p  Bantam A Practice    PP 
 Fri 10/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bethlehem YMCA 5:30p 6:30p  8U Mite Practice    PP 
6:45p 8:00p  16U Midget A Wrap Game West Point 16u   JR 
RPI Home 6:00p 7:30p  18U Midget A Wrap Game Rochester Grizzlies   PP 
 Sat 10/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Albany Academy Home 9:00a 10:15a  Squirt A Game  Full Ice Practice  KC 
10:30a 11:30a  Squirt A Dry Land  Dry Land Training & Team Building  KC 
10:30a 11:45a  Squirt B Orange Game New Hartford B   MM 
12:00p 1:15p  PeeWee B Black Game TBD   PP 
Bethlehem YMCA 8:00a 9:00a  6U Mighty Mite Practice    PP 
9:00a 10:15a  8U Mite Practice    PP 
10:30a 11:45a  PeeWee B Orange Game Schenectady B   MG 
2:45p 4:00p  Bantam A Game Schenectady A   KC 
Saratoga, Vernon Arena 10:10a 11:10a  PeeWee B Black Game Saratoga A   RC 
3:15p 4:30p  Squirt B Black Game Saratoga B   PC 
 Sun 10/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Albany Academy Home 10:30a 11:45a  Bantam A Game Long Island Mustangs   KC 
12:00p 1:15p  18U Midget A Wrap Game Thousand Islands   PP 
1:30p 2:45p  Bantam A Game Saratoga A   KC 
4:50p 6:05p  18U Midget A Wrap Game Thousand Islands   PP 
Clifton Park, Clifton Park Rink 2 8:00a 9:15a  Squirt A Game Clifton Park A   KC 
Bethlehem YMCA 9:00a 10:00a  Squirt B Black Practice  with Squirt B Orange  PC 
9:30a 10:45a  Squirt B Orange Game TBD   PP 
11:00a 12:15p  18U Midget B Game TBD   PP 
11:00a 12:15p  Bantam B Black Game Clifton Park B   PK 
2:45p 4:00p  16U Midget A Wrap Game Western Mass Wizards 15U  JR 
Troy, Frear Park 11:00a 12:15p  PeeWee A Game Troy/Albany A   BC 
2:00p 3:15p  Squirt A Game Troy Titans   KC