Hockey

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bethlehem YMCA 5:30p 6:30p  Mite Goalie Clinic practice    LT 
5:30p 6:30p  Squirt Clinic practice    LT 
5:30p 6:30p  Squirt A Skater/Goalie Clinic    LT 
5:30p 6:30p  Squirt B Black Skater/Goalie Clinic    LT 
5:30p 6:30p  Squirt B Orange Skater/Goalie Clinic    LT 
6:45p 7:45p  PW Clinic practice    LT 
6:45p 7:45p  PW Goalie Clinic practice    LT 
6:45p 7:45p  PeeWee A Skater/Goalie Clinic    LT 
6:45p 7:45p  PeeWee B Black Skater/Goalie Clinic    LT 
8:00p 9:00p  Midget Goalie Clinic practice    LT 
8:00p 9:00p  Bantam Clinic practice    LT 
8:00p 9:00p  Bantam A Skater/Goalie Clinic    LT 
8:00p 9:00p  Bantam B Black Skater/Goalie Clinic    LT 
 Tue 01/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bethlehem YMCA 5:30p 6:30p  Squirt A practice    LT 
5:30p 6:30p  Squirt B Black practice    LT 
5:30p 6:30p  Squirt B Orange practice    LT 
6:45p 8:00p  PeeWee A practice    LT 
6:45p 8:00p  PeeWee B Black practice    LT 
8:15p 9:30p  Bantam A practice    LT 
8:15p 9:30p  Bantam B Black practice    LT 
 Wed 01/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bethlehem YMCA 5:30p 6:30p  6U Mighty Mite Clinic practice    LT 
5:30p 6:30p  6U Mighty Mite Randall practice    LT 
6:30p 7:30p  8U Mite Clinic practice    LT 
6:30p 7:30p  8U Mite Randall practice    LT 
7:45p 9:00p  Bantam A practice    LT 
7:45p 9:00p  Bantam B Black practice    LT 
9:15p 10:30p  18U Midget B practice    LT 
 Thu 01/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bethlehem YMCA 6:30p 7:30p  Squirt A practice    LT 
6:30p 7:30p  Squirt B Orange practice    LT 
7:45p 9:00p  PeeWee A practice    LT 
7:45p 9:00p  PeeWee B Black practice    LT 
 Fri 01/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bethlehem YMCA 5:30p 6:30p  8U Mite practice    LT 
6:45p 7:45p  Squirt A practice    LT 
6:45p 7:45p  Squirt B Black practice    LT 
8:00p 9:15p  18U Midget B practice  will be rescheduled at later time  LT 
 Sat 01/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Albany Academy Home 9:25a 10:40a  Squirt A Game CP Dynamo Dev   RC 
Bethlehem YMCA 8:00a 9:00a  8U Mite practice    LT 
9:15a 10:15a  6U Mighty Mite practice    LT 
10:30a 11:45a  Squirt B Orange Game Northshire (VT)   MM 
2:15p 3:30p  Bantam A Game Saratoga A   SBS 
3:45p 5:00p  PeeWee A Game Milbrook A   BC 
Northford, Northford Ice Pavillion 7:45p 8:15p  18U Midget B Game Wallingford CT Hawks   G C 
Plattsburgh, Plattsburgh, AM CAN No 11:30a 12:30p  Squirt B Black Game Plattsburgh Roadrunners   THJ 
2:15p 3:15p  Squirt B Black Game Plattsburgh Roadrunners   THJ 
 Sun 01/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Albany Academy Home 3:00p 4:15p  PeeWee B Black Game Troy/Albany B   BD 
Clifton Park, Clifton Park Rnk 7:00a 8:00a  8U Blue Game Clifton Park Blue 1/2 ice game  KC 
Bethlehem YMCA 9:30a 10:45a  PeeWee A Game St. Lawrence Steel Q Game  BC 
11:00a 12:15p  8U Red Game Saratoga 1/2 ice game  KC 
11:00a 12:15p  8U White Game Saratoga White 1/2 ice game  KC 
2:45p 4:00p  Bantam B Black Game Saratoga B   KC 
4:15p 5:30p  PeeWee A Game Plattsburgh Q Game  BC 
Plattsburgh, Plattsburgh, AM CAN No 10:15a 11:30a  Squirt A Game Plattsburgh   RC 
1:00p 2:15p  Squirt A Game Plattsburgh   RC 
Saratoga, Weibel Arena 8:15a 9:15a  Squirt B Orange Game Saratoga B   MM 
TBD, TBD 11:00a 12:00p  Bantam A Game Massena Location Tupper Lake Civic Center - Q Game  SBS 
3:00p 4:00p  Bantam A Game Massena Location Tupper Lake Civic Center - Q Game  SBS 
Wallingford, Choate Rosemary Hall 9:00a 10:00a  18U Midget B Game Wallingford CT Hawks   G C