Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Concord, Concord Boys & Girls Clu 6:15p 7:15p  >Boys 5-6>Div 2> Concord Boys Club - Pfefferie Game Amherst - Kennedy   BB 
Londonderry, Londonderry North School 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls 3-4>Div 1> Londonderry - Crowley Game Bedford - McCarthy   TK 
 Tue 01/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Londonderry, Londonderry North School 6:15p 7:15p  >Boys 3-4>Div 1> Londonderry - Loughlin Game Hooksett - Devalle   RK 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys 5-6>Div 2> Londonderry - Marshall Game Derry Astros - Bessler   BB 
Londonderry, Londonderry South School 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls 3-4>Div 1> Londonderry - Secor Game Bedford - Zink   TK 
7:30p 8:30p  >Girls 5-6>Div 2> Londonderry - Taggert - Williams Game Hollis - Brookline - Morrissey    
 Wed 01/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Concord, Concord Boys & Girls Clu 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls 3-4>Div 1> Concord Boys Club - Taylor Game Auburn - Lee   TK 
Derry, Derry Boys & Girls Club 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 3-4>Div 2> Derry Boys Club - Winer Game Hooksett - McNamara   AI 
Derry, Grinnell Elementary Scho 6:15p 7:15p  >Boys 3-4>Div 1> Derry Astros - Hewes Game Hollis - Brookline - Kelley   RK 
Hollis, Hollis Upper Elementary  7:30p 8:30p  >Boys 5-6>Div 1> Hollis Brookline - Taylor Game Auburn - Cote Cancelled due to school closing.  EHJ 
Hudson, Hudson Memorial School 7:00p 8:00p  >Boys 5-6>Div 2> Hudson - Durham Game Amherst - Mayo   DY 
Londonderry, Londonderry South School 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 3-4>Div 2> Londonderry - McCormick Game Timberlane - Pantano   AI 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys 5-6>Div 1> Londonderry 6 - Santiago Game Concord Boys Club - Gray   EHJ 
 Thu 01/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Derry, Derry Boys & Girls Club 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 5-6>Div 1> Derry Boys Club - Sharpe Game Hooksett 6 - Hickey   EHJ 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys 7-8>Div 1>Big East> Derry B & G- Sharpe Game Hooksett- Marshall    
Derry, Grinnell Elementary Scho 6:10p 7:10p  >Girls 3-4>Div 1> Derry - Rogers Game Litchfield - Silver   TK 
7:30p 8:30p  >Girls 5-6>Div 1> Derry - Paton Game Hollis - Brookline - Costa   CS 
Londonderry, Londonderry South School 7:30p 8:30p  >Boys 5-6>Div 2> Londonderry - Vago Game Bow - Larrabee   BB 
 Fri 01/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cawley Middle School 6:15p 7:15p  >Boys 3-4>Div 1> Hooksett - Devalle Game Bedford - Avella   RK 
 Sat 01/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Amherst, Amherst Middle School 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 5-6>Div 1> Amherst 6 - Harris Game Litchfield 6 - Kanaley   EHJ 
10:30a 11:30a  >Boys 5-6>Div 2> Amherst - Mayo Game Timberlane - Crespo   BB 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 5-6>Div 2> Amherst - Kennedy Game Derry Astros - Bessler   BB 
Auburn, Auburn Village School 9:45a 10:45a  >Girls 5-6>Div 1> Auburn - Moynihan Game Bedford - Plage   CS 
12:30p 1:30p  >Boys 7-8>Div 1>ACC> Auburn- McDevitt Game Hudson7- Thomas   BM 
Bedford, Bedford - McKelvie Inter 3:00p 4:00p  >Boys 3-4>Div 2> Bedford - O'Connell Game Goffstown Rebels - Dionne   AI 
Bedford, Bedford High School 3:15p 4:15p  >Boys 7-8>Div 1>Big East> Bedford- Morgan Game Timberlane-Baker    
4:30p 6:00p  >Girls 7-8>Div 1> Bedford - McDonald Game Londonderry - Furlong   KB 
Bow, BOW - BMS 9:20a 10:20a  >Girls 5-6>Div 1> Bow - Gordon Game Londonderry - Perez   CS 
Bow, Bow High School 4:00p 5:00p  >Girls 7-8>Div 2> Bow - Brochu Game Goffstown Rebels - Ruggiero   KW 
Concord Boys & Girls Clu 9:30a 10:30a  >Boys 3-4>Div 1> Concord Boys Club - Craigue Game Hollis - Brookline - Kelley   RK 
Concord, Concord Boys & Girls Clu 3:30p 4:30p  >Boys 5-6>Div 2> Concord Boys Club - Pfefferie Game Bow - Larrabee   BB 
Goffstown, Goffstown High School 2:45p 3:45p  >Boys 7-8>Div 1>ACC> New Boston- Kennedy Game Hudson8- Thomas   BM 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys 7-8>Div 2> Goffstown Rebels - Hujsak Game Hampstead - Crump   VM 
5:15p 6:15p  >Boys 5-6>Div 1> Goffstown Rebels 6 - Durham Game Bedford 5 - O'Connell   EHJ 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys 5-6>Div 2> Goffstown Rebels - Blaisdell Game Hudson - Durham   BB 
Hampstead, Hampstead Memorial Gym 3:00p 4:00p  >Girls 3-4>Div 1> Hampstead - Savage Game Bedford - Zink   TK 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys 5-6>Div 3> Hampstead - Ryan Game Hooksett - Johnson   BI 
Hampton, Hampton - Marston School 2:30p 3:30p  >Girls 3-4>Div 1> Hampton - Hyvari Game Londonderry - Crowley   TK 
Hampton, Hampton Academy 2:45p 3:45p  >Girls 7-8>Div 2> Hampton - Whalen Game Manchester - Ferdinando   KW 
Hollis, Hollis Brookline Middle  9:30a 10:30a  >Boys 7-8>Div 1>ACC> Hollis-Brookline- Cullen Game Bedford- Sorvillo   CC 
Hudson, Hudson Community Center  8:15a 9:15a  >Girls 5-6>Div 1> Hudson - Smith  Game Hollis - Brookline - Costa   CS 
9:30a 10:30a  >Boys 5-6>Div 1> Hudson 6 - Dewitt Game Bedford 6 - Dunker   EHJ 
10:45a 11:45a  >Girls 3-4>Div 1> Hudson - Weston  Game Derry - Rogers   TK 
3:00p 4:30p  >Girls 7-8>Div 1> Hudson - McKinley  Game Bow 7/8 - Larrabee   KB 
Londonderry, Londonderry Middle Schoo 2:30p 3:30p  >Boys 7-8>Div 2> Londonderry - Clegg Game Bow - Walton   VM 
Milford, Milford - Milford High S 12:00p 1:00p  >Girls 5-6>Div 2> Milford - Cote Game Hampstead - Murray   KS 
New Boston, New Boston - Central Sch 3:00p 4:00p  >Girls 5-6>Div 2> New Boston - Winterburn Game Windham - Fleming   KS 
4:15p 5:15p  >Boys 5-6>Div 2> New Boston - Minnich Game Londonderry - Marshall   BB 
5:30p 6:30p  >Boys 5-6>Div 1> New Boston - Wintle Game Bow 6 - Hubbard   EHJ 
Plaistow, Timberlane Middle School 8:30a 9:30a  >Boys 5-6>Div 1> Timberlane - Marcotte Game Auburn - Cote   EHJ 
9:45a 10:45a  >Boys 3-4>Div 1> Timberlane - Stevens Game Bow - Reardon   RK 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls 7-8>Div 2> Timberlane - Bonilla Game Bedford - Shaheen   KW 
windham, windham middle school 3:15p 4:15p  >Girls 3-4>Div 1> Windham - Kelleher Game Bedford - McCarthy   TK 
5:45p 6:45p  >Girls 5-6>Div 1> Windham - Husson  Game Derry - Paton   CS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls 7-8>Div 1> Windham - Marinelli Game Concord Boys Club - Darrell   KB 
 Sun 01/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Amherst, Amherst Middle School 11:00a 12:00p  >Girls 5-6>Div 1> Amherst - Robinson  Game Bedford - O'Connell   CS 
12:30p 1:30p  >Girls 7-8>Div 2> Amherst - Mortimer Game Bow - Brochu   KW 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls 5-6>Div 2> Amherst - Hodgon Game Hollis - Brookline - Morrissey   KS 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys 3-4>Div 2> Amherst - Gill Game Auburn - Moynihan   AI 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys 7-8>Div 1>ACC> Amherst- Milley ACC Game New Boston- Kennedy   BM 
Bedford, Bedford - McKelvie Inter 12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 7-8>Div 1>Big East> Bedford- Morgan Game Derry B & G- Sharpe    
2:45p 3:45p  >Boys 5-6>Div 1> Bedford 5 - O'Connell Game Hollis Brookline - Taylor   EHJ 
4:15p 5:15p  >Girls 5-6>Div 1> Bedford - Plage Game Hudson - Smith    CS 
Bedford, Bedford - Peter Woodbury 12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 5-6>Div 2> Bedford - Baines Game Hudson - Durham   BB 
Bedford, Bedford - Ross A. Lurgio 12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 7-8>Div 1>ACC> Bedford- Sorvillo Game Auburn- McDevitt   BM 
3:00p 4:30p  >Girls 7-8>Div 1> Bedford - Stavropoulos Game Derry Boys Club - Pollini   KB 
4:30p 5:30p  >Boys 7-8>Div 1>ACC> Bedford- Black Game Hudson8- Thomas   BM 
Bow, BOW - BMS 12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 7-8>Div 2> Bow - Walton Game Hampstead - Roux   VM 
Bow, Bow High School 8:00a 9:30a  >Girls 7-8>Div 1> Bow 7/8 - Larrabee Game Hudson - Bowen    KB 
9:30a 10:30a  >Boys 5-6>Div 2> Bow - Larrabee Game Amherst - Mayo   BB 
10:40a 11:40a  >Boys 5-6>Div 1> Bow 6 - Hubbard Game Amherst 6 - Harris Venue changed from Bow Middle School to Bow High School  EHJ 
Goffstown, Mountain View Middle Sch 8:30a 9:30a  >Boys 7-8>Div 1>Big East> Goffstown- Gaessler Game Hooksett- Marshall    
9:45a 10:45a  >Girls 7-8>Div 2> Goffstown Rebels - Ruggiero Game Bedford - Shaheen   KW 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 5-6>Div 3> Goffstown Rebels - Izzett Game Milford - La Quan    BI 
Hampstead, Hampstead Memorial Gym 10:30a 11:30a  >Boys 3-4>Div 2> Bedford - O'Connell Game Hampstead - Ingraham   AI 
Hampstead, Hampstead Middle School 10:00a 11:00a  >Girls 7-8>Div 2> Hampstead - Riley Game Manchester - Ferdinando   KW 
Hampton, Hampton Academy 3:45p 4:45p  >Boys 3-4>Div 1> Hampton - Bridges Game Londonderry - Loughlin   RK 
Cawley Middle School 8:00a 9:00a  >Girls 5-6>Div 2> Hooksett - Santosuosso Game Litchfield - Guerette   KS 
9:15a 10:15a  >Boys 5-6>Div 1> Hooksett 6 - Hickey Game Concord Boys Club - Gray Game time changed due to other travel games and Patriots game.  EHJ 
10:30a 11:30a  >Girls 3-4>Div 1> Hooksett - Marshall Game Londonderry - Secor   TK 
11:45a 12:45p  >Boys 3-4>Div 2> Derry Boys Club - Winer Game Hooksett - McNamara   AI 
Litchfield, Litchfield Middle School 8:40a 9:40a  >Girls 3-4>Div 1> Litchfield - Silver Game Auburn - Lee   TK 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys 3-4>Div 2> Litchfield - Overbeck Game Hudson - Baker   AI 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys 7-8>Div 2> Litchfield - Matthews Game Londonderry - Clegg   VM 
3:30p 4:30p  >Girls 7-8>Div 2> Litchfield - Gilroy Game Auburn - Black   KW 
6:10p 7:10p  >Boys 5-6>Div 1> Litchfield 6 - Kanaley Game Derry Boys Club - Sharpe Game time changed from 4:50pm to 6:10pm.  EHJ 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys 7-8>Div 1>ACC> Litchfield- Guerrette Game Bow- Evans ACC   BM