Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Concord, Concord Boys & Girls Clu 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls 3-4>Div 1> Concord Boys Club - Taylor Game Londonderry - Crowley   TK 
7:30p 8:30p  >Girls 7-8>Div 2> Concord Boys Club - Gray Game Timberlane - Bonilla   KW 
Londonderry, Londonderry North School 7:30p 8:30p  >Girls 5-6>Div 1> Londonderry - Perez Game Bedford - O'Connell   CS 
Londonderry, Londonderry South School 7:30p 8:30p  >Boys 5-6>Div 1> Londonderry 6 - Santiago Game Timberlane - Marcotte   EHJ 
Milford, Heron Pond Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 3-4>Div 2> Milford - Kilmer Game Hudson - Baker   AI 
 Tue 01/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Londonderry, Londonderry North School 6:15p 7:15p  >Boys 3-4>Div 1> Londonderry - Loughlin Game Bedford - Avella   RK 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys 5-6>Div 2> Londonderry - Marshall Game Londonderry - Vago   BB 
Londonderry, Londonderry South School 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls 3-4>Div 1> Londonderry - Secor Game Litchfield - Silver   TK 
 Wed 01/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Derry, Derry Boys & Girls Club 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 3-4>Div 2> Derry Boys Club - Winer Game Litchfield - Overbeck   AI 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls 7-8>Div 1> Derry Boys Club - Pollini Game Concord Boys Club - Darrell   KB 
Derry, Grinnell Elementary Scho 6:15p 7:15p  >Boys 3-4>Div 1> Derry Astros - Hewes Game Timberlane - Stevens   RK 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys 5-6>Div 2> Derry Astros - Bessler Game New Boston - Minnich   BB 
Hollis, Hollis Upper Elementary  7:30p 8:30p  >Boys 5-6>Div 1> Hollis Brookline - Taylor Game Amherst 6 - Harris   EHJ 
Hudson, Hudson Community Center  6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 5-6>Div 2> Hudson - Durham Game Goffstown Rebels - Blaisdell   DY 
Londonderry, Londonderry South School 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 3-4>Div 2> Londonderry - McCormick Game Amherst - Gill   AI 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys 5-6>Div 1> Londonderry 6 - Santiago Game Derry Boys Club - Sharpe   EHJ 
 Thu 01/31/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Auburn, Auburn Village School 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 5-6>Div 1> Auburn - Cote Game Bow 6 - Hubbard   EHJ 
Brookline, Captain Samuel Douglass  6:15p 7:15p  >Girls 5-6>Div 2> Hollis - Brookline - Morrissey Game Hampstead - Murray    
Brookline, Captain Samuel Douglass  7:30p 8:30p  >Girls 5-6>Div 1> Hollis - Brookline - Costa Game Bow - Gordon   CS 
Derry, Derry Boys & Girls Club 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 5-6>Div 1> Derry Boys Club - Sharpe Game Goffstown Rebels 6 - Durham   EHJ 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys 7-8>Div 1>Big East> Derry B & G- Sharpe Game Concord B & G- Smalley   MM 
Derry, Grinnell Elementary Scho 6:10p 7:10p  >Girls 3-4>Div 1> Derry - Rogers Game Amherst - Walker   TK 
7:30p 8:30p  >Girls 5-6>Div 1> Derry - Paton Game Concord Boys Club - Blinn   CS 
Hudson, Hudson Community Center  6:00p 7:00p  >Girls 3-4>Div 1> Hudson - Weston  Game Auburn - Lee   TK 
Londonderry, Londonderry South School 7:30p 8:30p  >Boys 5-6>Div 2> Londonderry - Vago Game Amherst - Kennedy   BB 
 Fri 02/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Concord, Concord Boys & Girls Clu 6:15p 7:15p  >Boys 5-6>Div 1> Concord Boys Club - Gray Game New Boston - Wintle   EHJ 
 Sat 02/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Amherst, Amherst Middle School 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 5-6>Div 1> Amherst 6 - Harris Game Goffstown Rebels 6 - Durham   EHJ 
10:30a 11:30a  >Boys 5-6>Div 2> Amherst - Mayo Game Derry Astros - Bessler   BB 
Bedford, Bedford - McKelvie Inter 4:30p 5:30p  >Boys 3-4>Div 2> Derry Boys Club - Winer Game Bedford - O'Connell   AI 
Bow, BOW - BMS 9:15a 10:15a  >Boys 5-6>Div 2> Bow - Larrabee Game Hudson - Durham   DY 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 7-8>Div 2> Bow - Walton Game Timberlane - Shivell   VM 
Bow, Bow Elementary School 8:00a 9:00a  >Boys 3-4>Div 1> Bow - Reardon Game Londonderry - Loughlin   RK 
Concord Boys & Girls Clu 9:30a 10:30a  >Boys 3-4>Div 1> Concord Boys Club - Craigue Game Hampton - Bridges   RK 
Concord, Concord Boys & Girls Clu 5:00p 6:00p  >Boys 5-6>Div 1> Concord Boys Club - Gray Game Hudson 6 - Dewitt   EHJ 
Goffstown, Goffstown High School 2:45p 3:45p  >Boys 7-8>Div 1>ACC> New Boston- Kennedy Game Bedford- Sorvillo   BM 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys 7-8>Div 1>Big East> Goffstown- Gaessler Game Hampton- Bybee   MM 
5:15p 6:15p  >Boys 5-6>Div 1> Goffstown Rebels 6 - Durham Game Bedford 6 - Dunker   EHJ 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys 3-4>Div 2> Goffstown Rebels - Dionne Game Hampstead - Ingraham   AI 
7:45p 8:45p  >Boys 5-6>Div 2> Goffstown Rebels - Blaisdell Game Bedford - Baines   BB 
Hampstead, Hampstead Memorial Gym 3:00p 4:00p  >Girls 3-4>Div 1> Hampstead - Savage Game Auburn - Lee   TK 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys 5-6>Div 3> Hampstead - Ryan Game Milford - La Quan    BI 
Hampstead, Hampstead Middle School 3:00p 4:00p  >Boys 7-8>Div 2> Hampstead - Roux Game Goffstown Rebels - Hujsak   VM 
Hampton, Hampton Academy 3:00p 4:00p  >Girls 7-8>Div 2> Hampton - Whalen Game Bedford - Shaheen   KW 
4:15p 5:15p  >Boys 7-8>Div 2> Hampton - Vander Els  Game Hooksett - Berry   VM 
Hudson, Hills Garrison School 2:00p 3:00p  >Girls 3-4>Div 1> Hudson - Weston  Game Bedford - Zink   TK 
3:15p 4:15p  >Boys 3-4>Div 2> Hudson - Baker Game Litchfield - Overbeck   AI 
Hudson, Hudson Community Center  5:30p 6:30p  >Boys 7-8>Div 1>ACC> Hudson8- Thomas Game Bow- Evans ACC   BM 
Londonderry, Londonderry Middle Schoo 4:00p 5:30p  >Girls 7-8>Div 1> Londonderry - Furlong Game Hooksett - Saab   KB 
Milford, Heron Pond Elementary 1:30p 2:30p  >Boys 3-4>Div 2> Milford - Kilmer Game Goffstown Rebels - Dionne   AI 
New Boston, New Boston - Central Sch 3:00p 4:00p  >Girls 5-6>Div 2> New Boston - Winterburn Game Hudson - Hunt    
4:15p 5:15p  >Boys 5-6>Div 2> New Boston - Minnich Game Amherst - Kennedy   BB 
5:30p 6:30p  >Boys 5-6>Div 1> New Boston - Wintle Game Timberlane - Marcotte   EHJ 
Timberlane Middle School 8:30a 9:30a  >Boys 7-8>Div 1>Big East> Timberlane-Baker Game Derry B & G- Sharpe   MM 
Plaistow, Timberlane Middle School 9:45a 10:45a  >Boys 3-4>Div 1> Timberlane - Stevens Game Hooksett - Devalle   RK 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 5-6>Div 2> Timberlane - Crespo Game Concord Boys Club - Pfefferie   BB 
12:15p 1:15p  >Boys 3-4>Div 2> Timberlane - Pantano Game Amherst - Gill   AI 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls 7-8>Div 2> Timberlane - Bonilla Game Litchfield - Silver   KW 
windham, windham middle school 4:30p 5:30p  >Girls 5-6>Div 2> Windham - Fleming Game Hollis - Brookline - Morrissey   KS 
5:45p 6:45p  >Girls 5-6>Div 1> Windham - Husson  Game Chester - Ungaro   CS 
 Sun 02/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Amherst, Amherst Middle School 11:00a 12:00p  >Girls 5-6>Div 1> Amherst - Robinson  Game Londonderry - Perez   CS 
Bedford, Bedford - McKelvie Inter 10:30a 11:30a  >Girls 7-8>Div 2> Bedford - Shaheen Game Auburn - Black   KW 
11:45a 12:45p  >Girls 5-6>Div 1> Bedford - O'Connell Game Derry - Paton   CS 
1:15p 2:15p  >Boys 5-6>Div 1> Bedford 6 - Dunker Game Londonderry 6 - Santiago Londonderry can't field a team.  EHJ 
2:30p 3:30p  >Boys 5-6>Div 1> Bedford 5 - O'Connell Game Hooksett 6 - Hickey Start time changed to 2:30pm.  EHJ 
Bedford, Bedford - Peter Woodbury 12:00p 1:00p  >Girls 3-4>Div 1> Bedford - Zink Game Derry - Rogers   TK 
1:30p 2:30p  >Boys 3-4>Div 2> Bedford - O'Connell Game Londonderry - McCormick   AI 
Bedford, Bedford - Riddle Brook 11:00a 12:00p  >Girls 3-4>Div 1> Bedford - McCarthy Game Hampstead - Savage   TK 
Bedford, Bedford - Ross A. Lurgio 12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 7-8>Div 1>ACC> Bedford- Black Game Hudson7- Thomas   BM 
1:30p 2:30p  >Boys 5-6>Div 2> Bedford - Baines Game Bow - Larrabee   BB 
Bow, BOW - BMS 8:00a 9:00a  >Boys 7-8>Div 1>ACC> Bow- Evans ACC Game Hollis-Brookline- Cullen   CC 
9:20a 10:20a  >Girls 5-6>Div 1> Bow - Gordon Game Windham - Husson    CS 
Goffstown, Mountain View Middle Sch 8:30a 9:30a  >Boys 7-8>Div 1>Big East> Goffstown- Gaessler Game Bedford- Morgan   MM 
9:45a 10:45a  >Girls 7-8>Div 2> Goffstown Rebels - Ruggiero Game Amherst - Mortimer   KW 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 5-6>Div 1> Goffstown Rebels 6 - Durham Game Londonderry 6 - Santiago   EHJ 
Hampstead, Hampstead Memorial Gym 10:00a 11:00a  >Boys 3-4>Div 2> Hampstead - Ingraham Game Derry Boys Club - Winer   AI 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 5-6>Div 3> Hampstead - Ryan Game Goffstown Rebels - Izzett   BI 
Hampstead, Hampstead Middle School 10:00a 11:00a  >Girls 7-8>Div 2> Hampstead - Riley Game Timberlane - Bonilla   KW 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls 5-6>Div 2> Hampstead - Murray Game Hudson - Hunt    
Hampton, Hampton Academy 12:15p 1:15p  >Girls 7-8>Div 2> Hampton - Whalen Scrimmage Londonderry - Furlong   KW 
1:15p 2:15p  >Boys 7-8>Div 1>Big East> Hampton- Bybee Game Timberlane-Baker   MM 
2:30p 3:30p  >Boys 3-4>Div 1> Hampton - Bridges Game Timberlane - Stevens   RK 
Cawley Middle School 8:00a 9:00a  >Girls 5-6>Div 2> Hooksett - Santosuosso Game Amherst - Hodgon   KS 
9:15a 10:15a  >Boys 5-6>Div 3> Hooksett - Johnson Game Litchfield - Henderson    BI 
10:30a 11:30a  >Boys 7-8>Div 1>Big East> Hooksett- Marshall Game Derry B & G- Sharpe   MM 
11:45a 12:45p  >Boys 7-8>Div 2> Hooksett - Berry Game Hampstead - Roux   VM 
1:00p 2:15p  >Girls 7-8>Div 1> Hooksett - Saab Game Bedford - McDonald   KB 
2:15p 3:15p  >Boys 3-4>Div 1> Hooksett - Devalle Game Bow - Reardon   RK 
Hudson, Hudson Community Center  9:45a 10:45a  >Boys 5-6>Div 1> Hudson 6 - Dewitt Game Litchfield 6 - Kanaley Hudson has to cancel.  EHJ 
Litchfield, Litchfield Middle School 8:40a 9:40a  >Girls 3-4>Div 1> Litchfield - Silver Game Concord Boys Club - Taylor   TK 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys 3-4>Div 2> Litchfield - Overbeck Game Hooksett - McNamara   AI 
12:45p 1:45p  >Girls 7-8>Div 2> Litchfield - Silver Game Manchester - Ferdinando   KW 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys 7-8>Div 2> Litchfield - Matthews Game Bow - Walton   VM 
3:30p 4:30p  >Girls 7-8>Div 2> Litchfield - Gilroy Game Bow - Brochu   KW