Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 01/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Concord Boys & Girls Clu 6:15p 7:15p  >Boys 3-4>Div 1> Concord Boys Club - Craigue Game Hampton - Bridges   RK 
Londonderry, Londonderry North School 6:15p 7:15p  >Boys 3-4>Div 1> Londonderry - Loughlin Game Derry Astros - Hewes   RK 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys 5-6>Div 2> Londonderry - Marshall Game Amherst - Mayo   BB 
Londonderry, Londonderry South School 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls 3-4>Div 1> Londonderry - Secor Game Bedford - McCarthy   TK 
 Wed 01/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Auburn, Auburn Village School 6:45p 7:45p  >Boys 3-4>Div 2> Auburn - Moynihan Game Milford - Kilmer   AI 
Derry, Derry Boys & Girls Club 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 3-4>Div 2> Derry Boys Club - Winer Game Hampstead - Ingraham   AI 
7:30p 8:40p  >Girls 7-8>Div 1> Derry Boys Club - Pollini Game Bedford - McDonald   KB 
Derry, Grinnell Elementary Scho 7:30p 8:30p  >Boys 5-6>Div 2> Derry Astros - Bessler Game Concord Boys Club - Pfefferie   BB 
Hollis, Hollis Upper Elementary  7:30p 8:30p  >Boys 5-6>Div 1> Hollis Brookline - Taylor Game Derry Boys Club - Sharpe   EHJ 
Hudson, Hudson Community Center  6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 5-6>Div 2> Hudson - Durham Game New Boston - Minnich   DY 
Londonderry, Londonderry South School 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 3-4>Div 2> Londonderry - McCormick Game Goffstown Rebels - Dionne   AI 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys 5-6>Div 1> Londonderry 6 - Santiago Game Goffstown Rebels 6 - Durham Opponent changed from Timberlane to Goffstown.  EHJ 
 Thu 01/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brookline, Captain Samuel Douglass  6:15p 7:15p  >Girls 5-6>Div 2> Hollis - Brookline - Morrissey Game Hudson - Hunt   KS 
Brookline, Captain Samuel Douglass  7:30p 8:30p  >Girls 5-6>Div 1> Hollis - Brookline - Costa Game Amherst - Robinson    CS 
Derry, Derry Boys & Girls Club 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 5-6>Div 1> Derry Boys Club - Sharpe Game New Boston - Wintle   EHJ 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys 7-8>Div 1>Big East> Derry B & G- Sharpe Game Goffstown- Gaessler   MM 
Derry, Grinnell Elementary Scho 6:10p 7:10p  >Girls 3-4>Div 1> Derry - Rogers Game Londonderry - Secor   TK 
Londonderry, Londonderry North School 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls 3-4>Div 1> Londonderry - Crowley Game Amherst - Walker   TK 
Londonderry, Londonderry South School 7:30p 8:30p  >Boys 5-6>Div 2> Londonderry - Vago Game Timberlane - Crespo   BB 
Milford, Milford Middle School 7:30p 8:30p  >Boys 5-6>Div 3> Milford - La Quan  Game Litchfield - Henderson    BI 
 Fri 01/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bow, BOW - BMS 6:40p 7:40p  >Boys 3-4>Div 1> Bow - Reardon Game Bedford - Avella   RK 
Concord, Concord Boys & Girls Clu 6:15p 7:15p  >Boys 5-6>Div 1> Concord Boys Club - Gray Game Timberlane - Marcotte   EHJ 
Cawley Middle School 6:15p 7:15p  >Girls 5-6>Div 2> Hooksett - Santosuosso Game Amherst - Hodgon   KS 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys 5-6>Div 1> Hooksett 6 - Hickey Game Hudson 6 - Dewitt   EHJ 
 Sat 01/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Amherst, Amherst Middle School 10:30a 11:30a  >Boys 5-6>Div 2> Amherst - Mayo Game Goffstown Rebels - Blaisdell   BB 
Auburn, Auburn Village School 8:00a 9:00a  >Boys 5-6>Div 1> Auburn - Cote Game Hollis Brookline - Taylor   EHJ 
9:45a 10:45a  >Girls 5-6>Div 1> Auburn - Moynihan Game Chester - Ungaro   CS 
12:30p 1:30p  >Boys 7-8>Div 1>ACC> Auburn- McDevitt Game Hollis-Brookline- Cullen    
Bedford, Bedford High School 3:15p 4:15p  >Boys 7-8>Div 1>Big East> Bedford- Morgan Game Hampton- Bybee    
4:30p 6:00p  >Girls 7-8>Div 1> Bedford - McDonald Game Hudson - Bowen    KB 
Bow, BOW - BMS 8:00a 9:00a  >Boys 7-8>Div 1>ACC> Bow- Evans ACC Game Bedford- Black    
9:20a 10:20a  >Girls 5-6>Div 1> Bow - Gordon Game Derry - Paton   CS 
10:40a 11:40a  >Boys 3-4>Div 1> Bow - Reardon Game Timberlane - Stevens   RK 
Bow, Bow High School 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls 7-8>Div 2> Bow - Brochu Game Litchfield - Silver   KW 
Concord, Concord Boys & Girls Clu 8:15a 9:15a  >Girls 3-4>Div 1> Concord Boys Club - Taylor Game Bedford - McCarthy   TK 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls 7-8>Div 2> Concord Boys Club - Gray Game Manchester - Ferdinando   KW 
Concord Boys & Girls Clu 12:30p 1:30p  >Girls 5-6>Div 1> Concord Boys Club - Blinn Game Bedford - Plage    
Goffstown, Goffstown High School 2:45p 3:45p  >Boys 7-8>Div 1>ACC> New Boston- Kennedy Game Bedford- Sorvillo   BM 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys 7-8>Div 2> Goffstown Rebels - Hujsak Game Litchfield - Matthews   VM 
5:15p 6:15p  >Boys 5-6>Div 1> Goffstown Rebels 6 - Durham Game Bow 6 - Hubbard   EHJ 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys 3-4>Div 2> Goffstown Rebels - Dionne Game Derry Boys Club - Winer   AI 
Hampstead, Hampstead Memorial Gym 1:30p 2:30p  >Boys 3-4>Div 2> Hampstead - Ingraham Game Hooksett - McNamara   AI 
Hampstead, Hampstead Middle School 3:00p 4:00p  >Boys 7-8>Div 2> Hampstead - Roux Game Timberlane - Shivell   VM 
4:45p 5:45p  >Boys 7-8>Div 2> Hampstead - Crump Game Hooksett - Berry   VM 
Hampton, Hampton - Marston School 2:30p 3:30p  >Girls 3-4>Div 1> Hampton - Hyvari Game Auburn - Lee   TK 
Hollis, Hollis Brookline Middle  10:45a 11:45a  >Boys 3-4>Div 1> Hollis - Brookline - Kelley Game Concord Boys Club - Craigue   RK 
Hudson, Hills Garrison School 2:00p 3:00p  >Girls 3-4>Div 1> Hudson - Weston  Game Londonderry - Secor   TK 
3:15p 4:15p  >Boys 3-4>Div 2> Hudson - Baker Game Amherst - Gill   AI 
Hudson, Hudson Memorial School 3:30p 4:30p  >Boys 7-8>Div 1>ACC> Hudson7- Thomas Game Litchfield- Guerrette    
4:45p 5:45p  >Boys 7-8>Div 1>ACC> Hudson8- Thomas Game Amherst- Milley ACC    
Londonderry, Londonderry Middle Schoo 2:30p 3:30p  >Boys 7-8>Div 2> Londonderry - Clegg Game Bow - Walton   VM 
4:00p 5:30p  >Girls 7-8>Div 1> Londonderry - Furlong Game Bedford - Stavropoulos   KB 
Milford, Heron Pond Elementary 1:15p 2:15p  >Boys 5-6>Div 3> Milford - La Quan  Game Hampstead - Ryan   BI 
Milford, Milford - Milford High S 12:00p 1:00p  >Girls 5-6>Div 2> Milford - Cote Game Londonderry - Taggert - Williams   KS 
New Boston, New Boston - Central Sch 12:45p 1:45p  >Boys 5-6>Div 2> New Boston - Minnich Game Concord Boys Club - Pfefferie   BB 
Plaistow, Timberlane Middle School 8:30a 9:30a  >Boys 5-6>Div 1> Timberlane - Marcotte Game Amherst 6 - Harris   EHJ 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 5-6>Div 2> Timberlane - Crespo Game Hudson - Durham   DY 
Timberlane Middle School 11:30a 12:30p  >Boys 7-8>Div 1>Big East> Timberlane-Baker Game Hooksett- Marshall   MM 
Plaistow, Timberlane Middle School 12:15p 1:15p  >Boys 3-4>Div 2> Timberlane - Pantano Game Milford - Kilmer   AI 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls 7-8>Div 2> Timberlane - Bonilla Game Auburn - Black   KW 
windham, windham middle school 3:15p 4:15p  >Girls 3-4>Div 1> Windham - Kelleher Game Hampstead - Savage   TK 
4:30p 5:30p  >Girls 5-6>Div 2> Windham - Fleming Game Litchfield - Guerette   KS 
5:45p 6:45p  >Girls 5-6>Div 1> Windham - Husson  Game Hudson - Smith    CS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls 7-8>Div 1> Windham - Marinelli Game Derry Boys Club - Pollini   KB 
 Sun 01/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Amherst, Amherst Middle School 10:00a 11:00a  >Boys 3-4>Div 2> Amherst - Gill Game Litchfield - Overbeck   AI 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls 5-6>Div 1> Amherst - Robinson  Game Derry - Paton   CS 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls 5-6>Div 2> Amherst - Hodgon Game Hampstead - Murray   KS 
3:30p 4:30p  >Girls 3-4>Div 1> Amherst - Walker Game Windham - Kelleher   TK 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys 7-8>Div 1>ACC> Amherst- Milley ACC Game Hudson7- Thomas    
Auburn, Auburn Village School 9:30a 10:30a  >Girls 7-8>Div 2> Auburn - Black Game Bow - Brochu   KW 
Bedford, Bedford - McKelvie Inter 10:30a 11:30a  >Girls 7-8>Div 2> Bedford - Shaheen Game Amherst - Mortimer   KW 
1:15p 2:15p  >Boys 5-6>Div 1> Bedford 6 - Dunker Game Hudson 6 - Dewitt   EHJ 
2:45p 3:45p  >Boys 5-6>Div 1> Bedford 5 - O'Connell Game Litchfield 6 - Kanaley   EHJ 
4:15p 5:15p  >Girls 5-6>Div 1> Bedford - Plage Game Bedford - O'Connell   CS 
Bedford, Bedford - Peter Woodbury 1:30p 2:30p  >Boys 3-4>Div 2> Bedford - O'Connell Game Milford - Kilmer   AI 
Bedford, Bedford - Riddle Brook 11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 3-4>Div 1> Bedford - Avella Game Derry Astros - Hewes   RK 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls 3-4>Div 1> Bedford - McCarthy Game Bedford - Zink   TK 
Bedford, Bedford - Ross A. Lurgio 1:30p 2:30p  >Boys 5-6>Div 2> Bedford - Baines Game Londonderry - Marshall   BB 
3:00p 4:30p  >Girls 7-8>Div 1> Bedford - Stavropoulos Game Hudson - McKinley    KB 
4:30p 5:30p  >Boys 7-8>Div 1>ACC> Bedford- Black Game Auburn- McDevitt    
Bow, BOW - BMS 10:40a 11:40a  >Boys 5-6>Div 1> Bow 6 - Hubbard Game New Boston - Wintle   EHJ 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 7-8>Div 2> Bow - Walton Game Hampton - Vander Els    VM 
Bow, Bow High School 8:00a 9:30a  >Girls 7-8>Div 1> Bow 7/8 - Larrabee Game Bedford - McDonald   KB 
Goffstown, Mountain View Middle Sch 8:30a 9:30a  >Boys 7-8>Div 1>Big East> Goffstown- Gaessler Game Concord B & G- Smalley   MM 
9:45a 10:45a  >Girls 7-8>Div 2> Goffstown Rebels - Ruggiero Game Hampton - Whalen   KW 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 5-6>Div 3> Goffstown Rebels - Izzett Game Hampstead - Ryan   BI 
Hampstead, Hampstead Memorial Gym 2:45p 3:45p  >Boys 3-4>Div 2> Hampstead - Ingraham Game Auburn - Moynihan   AI 
Hampton, Hampton Academy 3:45p 4:45p  >Boys 3-4>Div 1> Hampton - Bridges Game Hooksett - Devalle   RK 
Cawley Middle School 9:15a 10:15a  >Girls 3-4>Div 1> Hooksett - Marshall Game Concord Boys Club - Taylor   TK 
10:30a 11:30a  >Boys 7-8>Div 1>Big East> Hooksett- Marshall Game Bedford- Morgan    
11:45a 12:45p  >Boys 3-4>Div 2> Hooksett - McNamara Game Goffstown Rebels - Dionne   AI 
1:00p 2:15p  >Girls 5-6>Div 2> Hudson - Hunt Game Hooksett - Santosuosso    
3:30p 4:30p  >Boys 5-6>Div 1> Hooksett 6 - Hickey Game Goffstown Rebels 6 - Durham Game time changed to 3:30pm.  EHJ 
4:45p 5:45p  >Boys 7-8>Div 2> Hooksett - Berry Game Timberlane - Shivell   VM 
Litchfield, Litchfield Middle School 10:00a 11:00a  >Girls 3-4>Div 1> Litchfield - Silver Game Hampton - Hyvari   TK 
11:20a 12:20p  >Boys 5-6>Div 3> Litchfield - Henderson  Game Hooksett - Johnson   BI 
12:45p 1:45p  >Girls 7-8>Div 2> Litchfield - Silver Game Hampstead - Riley   KW 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys 7-8>Div 2> Litchfield - Matthews Game Hampstead - Crump   VM 
3:30p 4:30p  >Girls 7-8>Div 2> Litchfield - Gilroy Game Concord Boys Club - Gray   KW 
6:15p 7:15p  >Girls 5-6>Div 2> Litchfield - Guerette Game Londonderry - Taggert - Williams    
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys 7-8>Div 1>ACC> Litchfield- Guerrette Game Bedford- Sorvillo   BM