Hockey

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bethlehem YMCA 5:30p 6:30p  Mite Goalie Clinic practice    LT 
5:30p 6:30p  Squirt Clinic practice    LT 
5:30p 6:30p  Squirt A Skater/Goalie Clinic    LT 
5:30p 6:30p  Squirt B Black Skater/Goalie Clinic    LT 
5:30p 6:30p  Squirt B Orange Skater/Goalie Clinic    LT 
6:45p 7:45p  PW Clinic practice    LT 
6:45p 7:45p  PW Goalie Clinic practice    LT 
6:45p 7:45p  PeeWee A Skater/Goalie Clinic    LT 
6:45p 7:45p  PeeWee B Black Skater/Goalie Clinic    LT 
8:00p 9:00p  Midget Goalie Clinic practice    LT 
8:00p 9:00p  Bantam Clinic practice    LT 
8:00p 9:00p  Bantam A Skater/Goalie Clinic    LT 
8:00p 9:00p  Bantam B Black Skater/Goalie Clinic    LT 
Rochester, Rochester, Lakeshore 12:30p 1:45p  PeeWee A Tournament Ithaca A West  BC 
 Tue 01/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Albany Academy Home 7:00p 8:15p  PeeWee A practice    LT 
7:00p 8:15p  PeeWee B Black practice    LT 
Bethlehem YMCA 5:30p 6:30p  Squirt A practice    LT 
5:30p 6:30p  Squirt B Black practice    LT 
5:30p 6:30p  Squirt B Orange practice    LT 
6:45p 8:00p  Bantam A practice    LT 
6:45p 8:00p  Bantam B Black practice    LT 
8:15p 9:30p  18U Midget B practice    LT 
 Wed 01/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bethlehem YMCA 5:30p 6:30p  6U Mighty Mite Clinic practice    LT 
5:30p 6:30p  6U Mighty Mite Randall practice    LT 
6:30p 7:30p  8U Mite Clinic practice    LT 
6:30p 7:30p  8U Mite Randall practice    LT 
7:45p 9:00p  Bantam A practice    LT 
7:45p 9:00p  Bantam B Black practice    LT 
9:15p 10:30p  18U Midget B practice    LT 
 Thu 01/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bethlehem YMCA 6:30p 7:30p  Squirt A practice    LT 
6:30p 7:30p  Squirt B Orange practice    LT 
7:45p 9:00p  PeeWee A practice    LT 
7:45p 9:00p  PeeWee B Black practice    LT 
 Fri 01/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bethlehem YMCA 2:15p 2:15a  PeeWee A Game TBD   PP 
5:30p 6:30p  8U Mite practice    LT 
7:00p 8:00p  8U Mite scrimmage  8U - High School Intermission Skate  KC 
 Sat 01/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Albany Academy Home 10:50a 12:05p  Squirt A Game Adirondack AA   RC 
12:15p 1:30p  18U Midget B Game Clifton Park 18U White team   GC 
Clifton Park, Clifton Park Rnk 1:00p 2:00p  Squirt A Game Clifton Park A   RC 
Bethlehem YMCA 8:00a 9:00a  8U Mite practice    LT 
9:15a 10:15a  6U Mighty Mite Game Saratoga Jamboree  LT 
10:30a 11:45a  Squirt B Black Game Saugerties B TVHL Game  THJ 
2:15p 3:30p  PeeWee B Black practice    BD 
3:45p 5:00p  Bantam B Black Game New Hartford B   KC 
Saugerties, Kiwanis Ice Aren 8:15a 9:15a  PeeWee A Game Saugerties   BC 
Troy, Frear Park 3:30p 4:30p  Squirt B Orange Game Troy/Albany B   MM 
West Point, Tate Rink at West Point TBD   Bantam A Game West Point   KK 
 Sun 01/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Clifton Park, Clifton Park Rink 2 11:10a 12:10p  18U Midget B Game Clifton Park 18U Green TVHL  GC 
Bethlehem YMCA 9:30a 10:45a  Squirt B Orange Game Clifton Park B   MM 
11:00a 12:15p  Bantam B Black Game Adirondack B   KC 
4:15p 5:30p  8U White Game Millbrook 1/2 ice game  KC 
4:15p 5:30p  8U Blue Game Millbrook 1/2 ice game  KC 
Newburgh, Ice Time TBD   Bantam A Game Hudson Valley Polar Bears A   KK 
Saugerties, Kiwanis Ice Aren 11:00a 12:00p  PeeWee B Black Game Saugerties B   BD 
Scotia, Schen Cnty Rec Facility 9:20a 10:35a  Squirt A Game Schenectady A   RC 
Sheffield, Berkshire School 9:30a 10:45a  PeeWee A Game Berkshire Rattlers   BC 
TBD, TBD 9:30a 10:30a  Bantam A Game Canton A Q Game at Tupper Lake Civic Center  SBS 
2:00p 3:00p  Bantam A Game Canton A Q Game at Tupper Lake Civic Center  SBS 
Troy, Frear Park 8:00a 9:00a  8U Red Game Troy Red 1/2 ice game  KC 
8:00a 9:00a  8U White Game Troy White 1/2 ice game  KC 
2:00p 3:00p  18U Midget B Game Troy-Albany 18U   GC