Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, All Star Sports Arena 4:30p 5:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU09 Gold - Oakden Practice Cobras FC Indoor League Game  TJ 
Rochester, Brighton Sports Zone 4:00p 5:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU11 Gold - West Practice Chili Red field. Wear white, bring blue  KO 
 Tue 01/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Spencerport, Canal View ES Gym 7:45p 9:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU11 Gold - Pointon Practice    MB 
Munn ES Gym 8:15p 9:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU11 Blue - Crowley Practice    MB 
 Wed 01/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cosgrove MS Gym 2 6:30p 7:10p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU08-09 Blue - Mahoney Practice  Skills clinic w/ Coach Schneider  MB 
6:30p 7:10p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU09 Gold - Magin Practice  Skills clinic w/ Coach Schneider  MB 
6:30p 7:10p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU10 Gold - Mahoney Practice  Skills clinic w/ Coach Schneider  MB 
7:20p 8:05p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU11 Blue - Crowley Practice  Skills clinic w/ Coach Schneider  MB 
7:20p 8:05p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU11 Gold - West Practice  Skills clinic w/ Coach Schneider  MB 
7:20p 8:05p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU12 Gold - Mascia Practice  Skills clinic w/ Coach Schneider  MB 
8:15p 9:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU15 Gold - Pino Practice  Skills clinic w/ Coach Schneider  MB 
8:15p 9:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU17 Gold - Marcone Practice  Skills clinic w/ Coach Schneider  MB 
8:15p 9:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU13 Gold - Sanfilippo Practice  Skills clinic w/ Coach Schneider  MB 
8:15p 9:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU14 Gold - Wengender/Page Practice  Skills clinic w/ Coach Schneider  MB 
 Thu 01/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Spencerport, HS Gym - West 7:45p 9:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU14 Gold - Magin Practice  Skills clinic w/ Coach Schneider  MB 
7:45p 9:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU13 Gold - Coe Practice  Skills clinic w/ Coach Schneider  MB 
7:45p 9:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU13 Blue - Okeefe Practice  Skills clinic w/ Coach Schneider  MB 
 Fri 01/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Turin Sports Dome 8:30p 9:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU11 Gold - West Practice Victor Blue field **Note this is at TURIN**  KO 
Spencerport, Cosgrove MS Gym 1 6:30p 7:45p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU13 Blue - Okeefe Practice    MB 
7:45p 9:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU17 Gold - Marcone Practice    MB 
 Sat 01/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Brighton Sports Zone 9:00p 10:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU14 Gold - Wengender/Page Practice  Please arrive 30 minutes early.   EK 
Rochester, Other 4:00p 4:40p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU09 Gold - Magin Game Lakefront @ Rochester Regional Sports Center 900 Jefferson Rd Building #7  BM 
TSE Indoor Field #1 7:30a 9:00a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU12 Gold - Whitcomb Practice    MA 
7:30a 9:00a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU13 Gold - Coe Practice    MA 
12:00p 1:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU15 Gold - Pino Practice    MA 
12:00p 1:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU16 Gold - Stacy Practice    MA 
1:30p 3:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU12 Gold - Mascia Practice    MA 
1:30p 3:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU14 Gold - Wengender/Page Practice    MA 
3:00p 4:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU13 Blue - Okeefe Practice    MA 
3:00p 4:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU14 Gold - Magin Practice    MA 
4:30p 6:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU16 Gold - Tieu-Truong Practice    MA 
4:30p 6:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU13 Gold - Sanfilippo Practice    MA 
TSE Indoor Field #2 7:30a 9:00a  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU11 Gold - West Practice    MB 
7:30a 9:00a  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU11 Blue - Crowley Practice    MB 
TSE Indoor Field #3 7:30a 9:00a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU08-09 Blue - Davis Practice    MA 
7:30a 9:00a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU09 Gold - Oakden Practice    MA 
9:00a 10:30a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU10 Blue - Whitcomb Practice    MA 
9:00a 10:30a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU10 Gold - Schneider Practice    MA 
10:30a 12:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU10 Gold - Mahoney Practice    MA 
10:30a 12:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU08-09 Blue - Mahoney Practice    MB 
12:00p 1:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU11 Blue - Cappuccio Practice    MA 
12:00p 1:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU11 Gold - Pointon Practice    MA 
Salmon Creek Sports 7:30a 9:00a  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU09 Gold - Magin Practice    MB 
1:00p 3:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU18 Gold-Uebelacker/McCafferty  Practice    MB 
1:00p 3:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU17 Gold - Marcone Practice    MB 
 Sun 01/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Turin Sports Dome 8:00a 9:00a  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU11 Gold - West Practice Pittsford Blue field   
Rochester, All Star Sports Arena 9:30a 10:30a  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU10 Gold - Mahoney Game Chili Red Field  MB 
Rochester, Brighton Sports Zone 8:00a 9:00a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU11 Gold - Pointon Practice  Playing Avon O8. Please arrive at 7:30 am. Bring both jerseys.  BC