Hockey

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Wed 01/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Albany Academy Home 7:00p 8:15p  18U Midget B practice    LT 
8:30p 9:45p  Bantam A practice    LT 
8:30p 9:45p  Bantam B Black practice    LT 
Bethlehem YMCA 5:30p 6:30p  6U Mighty Mite Clinic practice    LT 
5:30p 6:30p  6U Mighty Mite Randall practice    LT 
6:30p 7:30p  8U Mite Clinic practice    LT 
6:30p 7:30p  8U Mite Randall practice    LT 
 Thu 01/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Albany Academy Home 7:00p 8:15p  Bantam A practice    LT 
7:00p 8:15p  Bantam B Black practice    LT 
Bethlehem YMCA 6:30p 7:30p  Squirt A practice    LT 
6:30p 7:30p  Squirt B Orange practice    LT 
6:30p 7:30p  Squirt B Black practice    LT 
7:45p 9:00p  PeeWee A practice    LT 
7:45p 9:00p  PeeWee B Black practice    LT 
 Fri 01/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bethlehem YMCA 5:30p 6:30p  8U Mite practice    LT 
6:45p 7:45p  Squirt A practice    LT 
6:45p 7:45p  Squirt B Orange practice    LT 
8:00p 9:15p  18U Midget B practice  Will be rescheduled at later time  LT 
 Sat 01/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Albany Academy Home 10:30p 11:45a  PeeWee A Game TBD   PP 
Albany, Albany County Away 12:30p 1:45p  Bantam B Black Game Troy/Albany B   KC 
Bethlehem YMCA 8:00a 9:00a  8U Mite practice    LT 
9:15a 10:15a  6U Mighty Mite practice    LT 
10:30a 11:45a  Squirt B Black Game TBD   SM 
Schenectady , Union College 10:45a 11:45a  Bantam A Game Schenectady AA   SBS 
12:15p 1:30p  PeeWee B Black Game Schenectady B   BD 
Troy, Frear Park 11:00a 12:00p  PeeWee A Game Troy/Albany A   BC 
 Sun 01/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Albany Academy Home 10:50a 12:05p  Squirt B Orange Game Schenectady - Garnet   MM 
Bethlehem YMCA 8:00a 9:15a  8U White Game Clifton Park 1/2 ice game  KC 
8:00a 9:15a  8U Blue Game Clifton Park 1/2 ice game  KC 
11:00a 12:15p  PeeWee A Game Adirondack Thunder   BC 
4:15p 5:30p  18U Midget B Game Clifton Park 18U Green team   GC 
Glens Falls, Glens Falls RCnt 1:00p 2:00p  Bantam A Game Adirondack AA Q Game  SBS 
New Hartford, New Hartford Rec 8:00a 10:00a  8U Red Game  8U Red 1/2 Ice - 4 Team Round Robin (NH, Rome, Whitestown)  KC 
Newburgh, Ice Time 12:00p 1:00p  Squirt A Game Hudson Valley Polar Bears   RC 
Pittsfield, Boys & Girls Clb 9:15a 10:30a  Bantam B Black Game Berkshire Bruins   KC 
Scotia, Schen Cnty Rec Facility 11:25a 12:25p  Squirt B Black Game Schenectady B TVHL Game  THJ 
RPI Home 12:00p 1:15p  PeeWee B Black Game Whitestown   BD