Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Concord, Concord Boys & Girls Clu 6:15p 7:15p  >Boys 5-6>Div 2> Concord Boys Club - Pfefferie Game New Boston - Minnich   BB 
7:30p 8:30p  >Girls 7-8>Div 2> Concord Boys Club - Gray Game Hampstead - Riley   KW 
Londonderry, Londonderry North School 7:30p 8:30p  >Girls 5-6>Div 1> Londonderry - Perez Game Windham - Husson    CS 
 Tue 01/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Auburn, Auburn Village School 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls 3-4>Div 1> Auburn - Lee Game Derry - Rogers   TK 
7:30p 8:30p  >Girls 7-8>Div 2> Auburn - Black Game Amherst - Mortimer   KW 
Bedford, Bedford - McKelvie Inter 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 5-6>Div 1> Bedford 6 - Dunker Game Goffstown Rebels 6 - Durham   EHJ 
Litchfield, Litchfield Middle School 6:15p 7:15p  >Boys 5-6>Div 3> Litchfield - Henderson  Game Milford - La Quan    BI 
Londonderry, Londonderry North School 6:15p 7:15p  >Boys 3-4>Div 1> Londonderry - Loughlin Game Timberlane - Stevens   RK 
Londonderry, Londonderry South School 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls 3-4>Div 1> Londonderry - Secor Game Londonderry - Crowley   TK 
 Wed 01/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Auburn, Auburn Village School 6:45p 7:45p  >Boys 3-4>Div 2> Auburn - Moynihan Game Goffstown Rebels - Dionne   AI 
Bedford, Bedford - Peter Woodbury 6:15p 7:15p  >Boys 3-4>Div 1> Bedford - Avella Game Hollis - Brookline - Kelley   RK 
Concord, Concord Boys & Girls Clu 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls 3-4>Div 1> Concord Boys Club - Taylor Game Amherst - Walker   TK 
Derry, Derry Boys & Girls Club 7:30p 9:00p  >Girls 7-8>Div 1> Derry Boys Club - Pollini Game Hudson - Bowen    KB 
Derry, Grinnell Elementary Scho 6:15p 7:15p  >Boys 3-4>Div 1> Derry Astros - Hewes Game Bow - Reardon   RK 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys 5-6>Div 2> Derry Astros - Bessler Game Amherst - Kennedy   BB 
Hollis, Hollis Upper Elementary  7:30p 8:30p  >Boys 5-6>Div 1> Hollis Brookline - Taylor Game Hooksett 6 - Hickey   EHJ 
Hudson, Hudson Community Center  6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 5-6>Div 2> Hudson - Durham Game Timberlane - Crespo   DY 
Londonderry, Londonderry South School 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 3-4>Div 2> Londonderry - McCormick Game Amherst - Gill   AI 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys 5-6>Div 1> Londonderry 6 - Santiago Game Bedford 5 - O'Connell   EHJ 
 Thu 01/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Auburn, Auburn Village School 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 5-6>Div 1> Auburn - Cote Game New Boston - Wintle   EHJ 
Brookline, Captain Samuel Douglass  6:15p 7:15p  >Girls 5-6>Div 2> Hollis - Brookline - Morrissey Game Milford - Cote   KS 
Derry, Derry Boys & Girls Club 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 5-6>Div 1> Derry Boys Club - Sharpe Game Hudson 6 - Dewitt   EHJ 
 Fri 01/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Auburn, Auburn Village School 6:45p 7:45p  >Boys 3-4>Div 2> Auburn - Moynihan Game Londonderry - McCormick   AI 
Concord, Concord Boys & Girls Clu 6:15p 7:15p  >Boys 5-6>Div 1> Concord Boys Club - Gray Game Amherst 6 - Harris   EHJ 
Milford, Milford Middle School 7:00p 8:00p  >Boys 3-4>Div 2> Milford - Kilmer Game Litchfield - Overbeck   AI 
 Sat 01/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Amherst, Amherst Middle School 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 5-6>Div 1> Amherst 6 - Harris Game Bow 6 - Hubbard   EHJ 
10:30a 11:30a  >Boys 5-6>Div 2> Amherst - Mayo Game Goffstown Rebels - Blaisdell   BB 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 5-6>Div 2> Amherst - Kennedy Game Timberlane - Crespo   BB 
Auburn, Auburn Village School 8:00a 9:00a  >Boys 5-6>Div 1> Auburn - Cote Game Derry Boys Club - Sharpe   EHJ 
12:30p 1:30p  >Boys 7-8>Div 1>ACC> Auburn- McDevitt Game Bow- Evans ACC   BM 
Bow, BOW - BMS 9:15a 10:15a  >Boys 5-6>Div 2> Bow - Larrabee Game Londonderry - Marshall   BB 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 7-8>Div 2> Bow - Walton Game Hooksett - Berry   VM 
Chester, Chester Academy 3:00p 4:00p  >Girls 5-6>Div 1> Chester - Ungaro Game Hollis - Brookline - Costa    
Concord, Concord Boys & Girls Clu 11:00a 12:00p  >Girls 7-8>Div 2> Concord Boys Club - Gray Game Litchfield - Silver   KW 
12:30p 1:30p  >Girls 5-6>Div 1> Concord Boys Club - Blinn Game Amherst - Robinson     
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys 7-8>Div 1>Big East> Concord B & G- Smalley Game Derry B & G- Sharpe   MM 
3:30p 4:30p  >Boys 5-6>Div 2> Concord Boys Club - Pfefferie Game Londonderry - Vago   BB 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys 5-6>Div 1> Concord Boys Club - Gray Game Londonderry 6 - Santiago   EHJ 
Goffstown, Goffstown High School 5:15p 6:15p  >Boys 5-6>Div 1> Goffstown Rebels 6 - Durham Game Timberlane - Marcotte   EHJ 
Hampstead, Hampstead Memorial Gym 3:00p 4:00p  >Girls 3-4>Div 1> Hampstead - Savage Game Hooksett - Marshall   TK 
Hampstead, Hampstead Middle School 1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 5-6>Div 3> Hampstead - Ryan Game Litchfield - Henderson    BI 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys 7-8>Div 2> Hampstead - Roux Game Litchfield - Matthews   VM 
4:45p 5:45p  >Boys 7-8>Div 2> Hampstead - Crump Game Timberlane - Shivell   VM 
Hampton, Hampton - Marston School 3:45p 4:45p  >Girls 3-4>Div 1> Hampton - Hyvari Game Concord Boys Club - Taylor   TK 
Hampton, Hampton Academy 2:45p 3:45p  >Girls 7-8>Div 2> Hampton - Whalen Game Litchfield - Gilroy   KW 
4:50p 5:50p  >Boys 7-8>Div 2> Hampton - Vander Els  Game Goffstown Rebels - Hujsak   VM 
Hollis, Hollis Brookline Middle  9:30a 10:30a  >Boys 7-8>Div 1>ACC> Hollis-Brookline- Cullen Game New Boston- Kennedy   CC 
10:45a 11:45a  >Boys 3-4>Div 1> Hollis - Brookline - Kelley Game Hooksett - Devalle   RK 
Londonderry, Londonderry Middle Schoo 4:00p 5:30p  >Girls 7-8>Div 1> Londonderry - Furlong Game Bow 7/8 - Larrabee   KB 
New Boston, New Boston - Central Sch 3:00p 4:00p  >Girls 5-6>Div 2> New Boston - Winterburn Game Hollis - Brookline - Morrissey   KS 
4:15p 5:15p  >Boys 5-6>Div 2> New Boston - Minnich Game Derry Astros - Bessler   BB 
5:30p 6:30p  >Boys 5-6>Div 1> New Boston - Wintle Game Hollis Brookline - Taylor   EHJ 
Plaistow, Timberlane Middle School 8:30a 9:30a  >Boys 5-6>Div 1> Timberlane - Marcotte Game Litchfield 6 - Kanaley   EHJ 
9:45a 10:45a  >Boys 3-4>Div 1> Timberlane - Stevens Game Derry Astros - Hewes   RK 
Timberlane Middle School 11:30a 12:30p  >Boys 7-8>Div 1>Big East> Timberlane-Baker Game Goffstown- Gaessler   MM 
Plaistow, Timberlane Middle School 12:15p 1:15p  >Boys 3-4>Div 2> Timberlane - Pantano Game Hudson - Baker   AI 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls 7-8>Div 2> Timberlane - Bonilla Game Amherst - Mortimer   KW 
windham, windham middle school 4:30p 5:30p  >Girls 5-6>Div 2> Windham - Fleming Game Londonderry - Taggert - Williams   KS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls 7-8>Div 1> Windham - Marinelli Game Londonderry - Furlong   KB 
 Sun 01/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Amherst, Amherst Middle School 11:00a 12:00p  >Girls 5-6>Div 2> Amherst - Hodgon Game Hudson - Hunt   KS 
Bedford, Bedford - Peter Woodbury 12:00p 1:00p  >Girls 3-4>Div 1> Bedford - Zink Game Litchfield - Silver   TK 
Goffstown, Mountain View Middle Sch 9:45a 10:45a  >Girls 7-8>Div 2> Goffstown Rebels - Ruggiero Game Manchester - Ferdinando   KW 
Hampstead, Hampstead Middle School 10:00a 11:00a  >Girls 7-8>Div 2> Hampstead - Riley Game Auburn - Black   KW 
Hampton, Hampton Academy 2:30p 3:30p  >Girls 3-4>Div 1> Hampton - Hyvari Game Londonderry - Secor   TK 
3:45p 4:45p  >Boys 3-4>Div 1> Hampton - Bridges Game Bow - Reardon   RK 
Cawley Middle School 2:15p 3:15p  >Boys 3-4>Div 1> Hooksett - Devalle Game Concord Boys Club - Craigue   RK 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 5-6>Div 1> Hooksett 6 - Hickey Game Litchfield 6 - Kanaley Cancelled due to snowstorm.  EHJ 
Litchfield, Litchfield Middle School 12:45p 1:45p  >Girls 7-8>Div 2> Litchfield - Silver Game Hampton - Whalen   KW 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys 7-8>Div 1>ACC> Litchfield- Guerrette Game Amherst- Milley ACC   BM