Mon 04/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bel Air, Ewing St. Field #1 6:00p 7:30p  >Pee Wee> Pee Wee 3 - Smith Practice    TW 
Bel Air, Ewing St. Field #2 6:00p 7:30p  >Tyker> Tyker 4 - Sheggrud Practice    TW 
6:00p 7:30p  >Pee Wee> Pee Wee 4 - Vandarwarka Practice    TW 
Bel Air, Red Pump ES #1 6:00p 7:30p  >Junior> Junior (HARCO 1) - King  Practice    TB 
Bel Air, Red Pump ES #2 6:00p 7:30p  >Lightning> Lightning - Butler (2027) Practice    TB 
7:30p 9:00p  >Midget> Midget - Colt (2024) Practice    TB 
7:30p 9:00p  >Midget> Midget - Fox (2025) Practice    TB 
Bel Air, Tollgate Field #1 6:00p 7:30p  >Tyker> Tyker - Pocalyko (2029) Practice    TB 
Bel Air, Tollgate Field #2 6:00p 7:30p  >Tyker> Tyker 3 - McGurr Practice    TW 
Bel Air, Tollgate Park 6:30p 7:30p  >Tyker> Tyker 1 - Capallo  game Forest Hill Tyker Saturday 1   AC 
Tucker Fld 6:00p 7:00p  >Lightning> Lightning 3 - O'Keefe game Cecil County Lightning Sat 2   RO 
7:00p 8:00p  >Midget> Midget 3 - Ottensmeyer game Midget 1 - Curry   NO 
 Tue 04/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bel Air, Ewing St. Field #1 6:00p 7:30p  >Tyker> Tyker 1 - Capallo  Practice    TW 
6:00p 7:30p  >Pee Wee> Pee Wee 2 - Single Practice    TW 
Bel Air, Ewing St. Field #2 6:00p 7:30p  >Tyker> Tyker 2 - Harmel Practice    TW 
Bel Air, Red Pump ES #1 6:00p 7:30p  >Midget> Midget 2 - Milano Practice     
6:00p 7:30p  >Midget> Midget 3 - Ottensmeyer Practice    TB 
Bel Air, Red Pump ES #2 6:00p 7:30p  >Tyker> Tyker - Dengler (2028)  Practice    TB 
7:30p 9:00p  >Junior> Junior (GHCLC) - Hopkins Practice    TB 
Bel Air, Tollgate Field #1 6:00p 7:30p  >Midget> Midget 1 - Curry Practice    TW 
6:00p 7:30p  >Lightning> Lightning 1 - Kolego Practice    TW 
Bel Air, Tucker Field (Lower) 6:00p 7:30p  >Lightning> Lightning - Shiflett (2026)  Practice    TB 
Tucker Fld 6:00p 7:00p  >Lightning> Lightning 2 - Gaines game Forest Hill Lightning Sat 1    
7:00p 8:00p  >Lightning> Lightning 1 - Kolego game Cecil County Lightning Sat 1    KK 
Forest Hill, Blake Venture Park 6:30p 8:00p  >Midget> Forest Hill 1 Game Midget - Fox (2025)   DF 
 Wed 04/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Calvert Reg Pk 7:30p 8:30p  >Junior> Cecil County Junior Saturday 1 game Junior (HARCO 1) - King    TW 
Bel Air, Ewing St. Field #1 6:00p 7:30p  >Tyker> Tyker 1 - Capallo  Practice    TW 
6:00p 7:30p  >Tyker> Tyker - Pocalyko (2029) Practice    TB 
Bel Air, Ewing St. Field #2 6:00p 7:30p  >Tyker> Tyker 4 - Sheggrud Practice    TW 
6:00p 7:30p  >Pee Wee> Pee Wee 4 - Vandarwarka Practice    TW 
Bel Air, Red Pump ES #1 6:00p 7:30p  >Junior> Junior (HARCO 1) - King  Practice    TB 
Bel Air, Red Pump ES #2 6:00p 8:00p  >Tyker> Tyker - Dengler (2028)  Practice    JM 
Bel Air, Tollgate Field #1 6:00p 7:30p  >Midget> Midget 1 - Curry Practice    TW 
6:00p 7:30p  >Lightning> Lightning 2 - Gaines Practice    TW 
Bel Air, Tollgate Field #2 6:00p 7:30p  >Lightning> Lightning 3 - O'Keefe Practice    TW 
6:00p 7:30p  >Tyker> Tyker 3 - McGurr Practice    TW 
Bel Air, Tucker Field (Turf) 7:30p 9:00p  >Midget> Midget - Fox (2025) Practice    TW 
7:30p 9:00p  >Midget> Midget - Colt (2024) Practice    TW 
Tucker Fld 6:00p 7:00p  >Tyker> Tyker 3 - McGurr game Southeastern Tyker Saturday 1   MM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Midget> Midget 2 - Milano game Cecil County Midget Saturday 1    
 Thu 04/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bel Air, Ewing St. Field #1 6:00p 7:30p  >Pee Wee> Pee Wee 1 - Marmen Practice    TB 
6:00p 7:30p  >Pee Wee> Pee Wee 2 - Single Practice    TW 
Bel Air, Ewing St. Field #2 6:00p 7:30p  >Tyker> Tyker 2 - Harmel Practice    TW 
6:00p 7:30p  >Pee Wee> Pee Wee 3 - Smith Practice    TW 
Bel Air, Red Pump ES #1 6:00p 7:30p  >Midget> Midget 2 - Milano Practice     
6:00p 7:30p  >Midget> Midget 3 - Ottensmeyer Practice    TB 
Bel Air, Tollgate Field #1 6:00p 7:30p  >Lightning> Lightning 1 - Kolego Practice    TW 
6:00p 7:30p  >Lightning> Lightning 2 - Gaines Practice    TW 
Bel Air, Tollgate Park 6:30p 7:30p  >Tyker> Tyker 4 - Sheggrud game Jarrettsville Tyker Saturday 1   LD 
Bel Air, Tucker Field (Turf) 6:00p 7:30p  >Lightning> Lightning - Butler (2027) Practice    TW 
6:00p 7:30p  >Lightning> Lightning - Shiflett (2026)  Practice    TW 
7:30p 9:00p  >Junior> Junior (GHCLC) - Hopkins Practice    TW 
Blake's Venture Park 2 6:30p 7:30p  >Tyker> Tyker 2 - Harmel game Forest Hill Tyker Saturday 2    
 Fri 04/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
bye    >Tyker> Tyker 2 - Harmel game bye   TW 
 Sat 04/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Blake''s Venture 3:30p 4:30p  >Lightning> Forest Hill Lightning Sat 1 game Lightning 3 - O'Keefe    
Blake''s Venture 4:30p 5:30p  >Lightning> Forest Hill Lightning Sat 2 game Lightning 2 - Gaines    
bye    >Midget> Midget 1 - Curry game bye   TW 
Fox Meadow #1 1:00p 2:00p  >Midget> Jarrettsville Midget Saturday 1 game Midget 3 - Ottensmeyer    
Fox Meadow #2 9:00a 10:00a  >Lightning> Jarrettsville Lightning Sat 2 game Lightning 1 - Kolego    
Norrisville Rec 11:30a 12:30p  >Midget> Southeastern Midget Saturday 1 game Midget 2 - Milano    
1:00p 2:00p  >Tyker> Southeastern Tyker Saturday 1 game Tyker 1 - Capallo     
Prospect Mill Pk 9:00a 10:00a  >Tyker> Forest Hill Tyker Saturday 3 game Tyker 3 - McGurr    
10:00a 11:00a  >Tyker> Forest Hill Tyker Saturday 2 game Tyker 4 - Sheggrud    
Baltimore, Meadowood Park #3 9:00a 10:30a  >Lightning> Cockeysville Game Lightning - Butler (2027)   KH 
Bel Air, Red Pump ES #3 TBD   TBD Scrimmage    TB 
Bel Air, Tollgate Field 1:00p 2:30p  >Lightning> Lightning - Shiflett (2026)  Game BYE   RL 
3:00p 4:00p  >Tyker> Tyker - Pocalyko (2029) Game Gamber 1    
Bel Air, Tucker Field 8:00a 9:00a  >Pee Wee> Pee Wee 1 - Marmen game Forest Hill Pee Wee 2   TW 
9:00a 10:00a  >Pee Wee> Pee Wee 2 - Single game Forest Hill Pee Wee 1   TW 
10:00a 11:00a  >Pee Wee> Pee Wee 3 - Smith game Jarrettsville Pee Wee 1   TW 
10:00a 11:00a  >Pee Wee> Fallston Pee Wee 1 game Pee Wee 4 - Vandarwarka   TW 
Bel Air, Tucker Field 12:00p 1:30p  >Tyker> Tyker - Dengler (2028)  Game Sandy Spring   DD 
1:30p 3:00p  >Midget> Midget - Colt (2024) Game Westminster 1   TC 
4:30p 6:00p  >Midget> Midget - Fox (2025) Game Lutherville 1   DF 
Tucker Fld 3:00p 4:00p  >Junior> Junior (HARCO 1) - King  game Churchville Junior Saturday 1   MB 
Columbia, Blandair Park #3 12:00p 1:00p  >Junior> Junior (GHCLC) - Hopkins Game Maryland Wild   MH 
Havre de Grace, Havre de Grace HS 1:00p 2:00p  >Tyker> Havre de Grace Tyker Saturday 1 game Tyker 2 - Harmel   JH 
 Sun 04/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
CMW turf 2:00p 3:00p  >Tyker> Tyker - Pocalyko (2029) game Fallston Tyker Sunday 2    
Tucker 12:00p 1:00p  >Lightning> Lightning Harco (2026) - Beser game Lightning - Butler (2027)   TB 
4:30p 5:30p  >Midget> Midget - Fox (2025) game Team Money 2024   DF 
Bel Air, Tucker Field (Turf) 10:00a 11:30a  >Clinic> Clinic Group - Sharretts Practice    TW 
Columbia, Blandair Park #2 6:00p 7:00p  >Midget> Midget - Colt (2024) Game Cannons Select   TB 
Columbia, Cedar Lane Park #5 9:00a 10:00a  >Tyker> Tyker - Dengler (2028)  Game Bethesda Blue    
Woodbine, Western Regional Park #5 1:30p 2:30p  >Lightning> Lightning - Shiflett (2026)  Game Bay Dogs   TB