Mon 03/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bel Air, Ewing St. Field #1 6:00p 7:30p  >Pee Wee> Pee Wee 1 - Marmen Practice    TB 
6:00p 7:30p  >Pee Wee> Pee Wee 3 - Smith Practice    TW 
Bel Air, Ewing St. Field #2 6:00p 7:30p  >Tyker> Tyker 4 - Sheggrud Practice    TW 
6:00p 7:30p  >Pee Wee> Pee Wee 4 - Vandarwarka Practice    TW 
Bel Air, Red Pump ES #1 6:00p 7:30p  >Junior> Junior (HARCO 1) - King  Practice    TB 
Bel Air, Tollgate Field #2 6:00p 7:30p  >Lightning> Lightning 3 - O'Keefe Practice    TW 
6:00p 7:30p  >Tyker> Tyker 3 - McGurr Practice    TW 
Bel Air, Tucker Field (Turf) 6:00p 7:30p  >Lightning> Lightning - Butler (2027) Practice    TW 
6:00p 7:30p  >Tyker> Tyker - Pocalyko (2029) Practice    TW 
7:30p 9:00p  >Midget> Midget - Fox (2025) Practice    TW 
7:30p 9:00p  >Midget> Midget - Colt (2024) Practice    TW 
 Tue 03/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
TBD    >Midget> Midget 2 - Milano Practice     
   >Midget> Midget 2 - Milano Practice     
   >Midget> Midget 3 - Ottensmeyer Practice    TB 
   >Midget> Midget 3 - Ottensmeyer Practice    TB 
Bel Air, Ewing St. Field #1 6:00p 7:30p  >Tyker> Tyker 1 - Capallo  Practice    TW 
6:00p 7:30p  >Pee Wee> Pee Wee 2 - Single Practice    TW 
Bel Air, Ewing St. Field #2 6:00p 7:30p  >Tyker> Tyker 2 - Harmel Practice    TW 
Bel Air, Red Pump ES #1 6:00p 7:30p  >Midget> Midget 2 - Milano Practice    TB 
Bel Air, Tollgate Field #1 6:00p 7:30p  >Midget> Midget 1 - Curry Practice    TW 
6:00p 7:30p  >Lightning> Lightning 1 - Kolego Practice    TW 
Bel Air, Tollgate Field #2 6:00p 7:30p  >Midget> Midget 3 - Ottensmeyer Practice    TW 
Bel Air, Tucker Field (Turf) 6:00p 7:30p  >Lightning> Lightning - Shiflett (2026)  Practice    TW 
6:00p 7:30p  >Tyker> Tyker - Dengler (2028)  Practice    TB 
7:30p 9:00p  >Junior> Junior (GHCLC) - Hopkins Practice    TW 
 Wed 03/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bel Air, Ewing St. Field #1 6:00p 7:30p  >Tyker> Tyker 1 - Capallo  Practice    TW 
Bel Air, Ewing St. Field #2 6:00p 7:30p  >Tyker> Tyker 4 - Sheggrud Practice    TW 
6:00p 7:30p  >Pee Wee> Pee Wee 4 - Vandarwarka Practice    TW 
Bel Air, Red Pump ES #1 6:00p 7:30p  >Junior> Junior (HARCO 1) - King  Practice    TB 
Bel Air, Tollgate Field #1 6:00p 7:30p  >Midget> Midget 1 - Curry Practice    TW 
6:00p 7:30p  >Lightning> Lightning 2 - Gaines Practice    TW 
Bel Air, Tollgate Field #2 6:00p 7:30p  >Lightning> Lightning 3 - O'Keefe Practice    TW 
6:00p 7:30p  >Tyker> Tyker 3 - McGurr Practice    TW 
Bel Air, Tucker Field (Turf) 6:00p 7:30p  >Tyker> Tyker - Pocalyko (2029) Practice    TW 
6:00p 7:30p  >Tyker> Tyker - Dengler (2028)  Practice    TB 
7:30p 9:00p  >Midget> Midget - Fox (2025) Practice    TW 
7:30p 9:00p  >Midget> Midget - Colt (2024) Practice    TW 
 Thu 03/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bel Air, Ewing St. Field #1 6:00p 7:30p  >Pee Wee> Pee Wee 1 - Marmen Practice    TB 
6:00p 7:30p  >Pee Wee> Pee Wee 2 - Single Practice    TB 
Bel Air, Ewing St. Field #2 6:00p 7:30p  >Tyker> Tyker 2 - Harmel Practice    TB 
6:00p 7:30p  >Pee Wee> Pee Wee 3 - Smith Practice    TB 
Bel Air, Red Pump ES #1 6:00p 7:30p  >Midget> Midget 2 - Milano Practice    TB 
Bel Air, Tollgate Field #1 6:00p 7:30p  >Lightning> Lightning 1 - Kolego Practice    TB 
6:00p 7:30p  >Lightning> Lightning 2 - Gaines Practice    TB 
Bel Air, Tollgate Field #2 6:00p 7:30p  >Midget> Midget 3 - Ottensmeyer Practice    TB 
Bel Air, Tucker Field (Turf) 6:00p 7:30p  >Lightning> Lightning - Butler (2027) Practice    TW 
6:00p 7:30p  >Lightning> Lightning - Shiflett (2026)  Practice    WS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Junior> Junior (GHCLC) - Hopkins Practice    TW 
 Fri 03/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bel Air, Tucker Field (Turf) 6:00p 7:00p  >Junior> Junior (GHCLC) - Hopkins Practice    TB 
6:00p 7:30p  >Tyker> Tyker - Pocalyko (2029) Practice    TB 
6:30p 7:30p  >Lightning> Lightning - Shiflett (2026)  Practice    WS 
 Sat 03/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bel Air, Ewing St. Field #1 1:00p 2:30p  >Tyker> Tyker 1 - Capallo  Practice    TB 
Bel Air, McFaul Activities Center 1:30p 2:45p  >Pee Wee> Pee Wee 1 - Marmen Practice    TB 
1:30p 2:45p  >Pee Wee> Pee Wee 3 - Smith Practice    TB 
Bel Air, Tucker Field 1:00p 2:30p  >Lightning> Lightning - Shiflett (2026)  Game Catonsville   MH 
2:30p 4:00p  >Lightning> Lightning - Butler (2027) Game Carroll Manor   VM 
4:00p 5:30p  >Tyker> Tyker - Dengler (2028)  Game Carroll Manor   DD 
4:00p 5:30p  >Tyker> Tyker - Dengler (2028)  Game Carroll Manor   RL 
Bel Air, Tucker Field (Turf) 10:00a 11:30a  >Midget> Midget 3 - Ottensmeyer Practice    TB 
10:00a 11:30a  >Midget> Midget 2 - Milano Practice    TB 
11:30a 1:00p  >Tyker> Tyker - Pocalyko (2029) Scrimmage Fallston   TB 
1:00p 2:30p  >Lightning> Lightning - Shiflett (2026)  Game Catonsville Please arrive 30 minutes prior to the game time  WS 
2:30p 4:00p  >Lightning> Lightning - Butler (2027) Game Carroll Manor Please arrive 30 minutes early  TB 
4:00p 5:30p  >Tyker> Tyker - Dengler (2028)  Game Carroll Manor Please arrive 30 minutes early  DD 
Columbia, Blandair Park #3 1:30p 2:30p  >Junior> Junior (GHCLC) - Hopkins Game Kelly Post Please arrive 30 minutes early  MH 
 Sun 03/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Columbia, Blandair Park #2 9:00a 10:00a  >Tyker> Tyker - Dengler (2028)  Game Cannons 2029   DD 
Columbia, Blandair Park #3 3:00p 4:00p  >Midget> Midget - Colt (2024) Game MDX-R   TB 
Elkridge, Rockburn Branch Park #6 12:00p 1:30p  >Lightning> Lightning - Shiflett (2026)  Game Zingos Rockburn Turf Field # 6. Please arrive by 11:30am.  WS