Mon 02/05/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Boston, Boston University Acad 4:15p 5:45p  >Teams by Conference >Massachusetts Bay Division 1> Boston University Academy (MA) Massachusetts Bay Indepen League Brimmer and May School 2 (MA)   
Boston, Commonwealth School 3:30p 4:30p  >Teams by Conference >Massachusetts Bay Division 2> Commonwealth School (MA) Massachusetts Bay Indepen League Covenant Christian (MA)   
4:30p 5:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England D Class> Commonwealth School (MA) NEPSAC D Head-to-Head Covenant Christian (MA)   
Chestnut Hill, Beaver CD School 5:00p 6:30p  >Teams by Conference >Eastern Independent League> Beaver Country Day School (MA) Eastern Independent League Berwick Academy (ME)   
Granby, MacDuffie School 5:00p 6:30p  >Teams by Conference >Prep Six Conference> MacDuffie School V2 (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Rocky Hill School (RI)   
Groton, Lawrence Academy  4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Lawrence Academy (MA) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head St. Andrew's School Prep (RI)   
4:00p 5:00p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Lawrence Academy (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) St. Andrew's School Prep (RI)   
Katonah, Harvey School 5:30p 6:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England C Class> Harvey School (NY)  NEPSAC Class C Head to Head Wooster School (CT)    
5:30p 6:30p  >Teams by Conference >Housatonic Valley Athletic > Harvey School (NY)  Housatonic Valley Athletic Wooster School (CT)    
Malvern, The Phelps School 4:00p 5:15p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Phelps School (PA) NonLeague Game (NC) Spire Institute Post Grad (OH)   
New Haven, Hopkins School 5:30p 7:00p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> Hopkins School (CT) FAA League Game St. Luke's School (CT)   
New London, Williams School TBD   >Teams by Conference >Southeastern New England > Williams School (CT)  Southeastern New England League St. Andrews School Varsity (RI)    DB 
Poughkeepsie, NY, Oakwood Friends School 5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England D Class> Oakwood Friends School (NY) NEPSAC D Head-to-Head Poughkeepsie Day School (NY)   
5:30p 6:30p  >Teams by Conference >Hudson Valley Athletic League> Oakwood Friends School (NY) Hudson Valley League Poughkeepsie Day School (NY)   
Prides Crossing, Landmark School 5:15p 6:45p  >Teams by Conference >Eastern Independent League> Landmark School (MA)  NonLeague Game (NC) Gann Academy (MA)    
Rye, Rye Country Day TBD   >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> Rye Country Day School (NY) NonLeague Game (NC) Horace Greeley (NY)   
Southington, Central Christian Acad TBD   >Teams by Conference >Housatonic Valley Athletic > Chase Collegiate (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Central Christian Academy (CT)   
Stamford, King School 5:45p 7:00p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> King School (CT) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Greens Farms Academy (CT)   
5:45p 6:55p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> King School (CT) FAA League Game Greens Farms Academy (CT)   
Thompson, Marianapolis School 5:30p 6:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Marianapolis Prep (CT) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Kingswood-Oxford (CT)    
5:30p 7:00p  >NonConference Teams> Marianapolis Prep (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Kingswood-Oxford (CT)    
West Simsbury, Masters School (CT) 6:00p 7:30p  >Teams by Conference >Housatonic Valley Athletic > Masters School Varsity (CT) Housatonic Valley Athletic Watkinson School (CT)   
Worcester, Worcester Academy 5:30p 7:00p  >Teams by Conference >Prep Six Conference> Worcester Academy 2 (MA) Prep 6 Conference Springfield Commonwealth Regnl    
 Tue 02/06/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Beverly, Waring Gym 5:15p 6:45p  >Teams by Conference >Massachusetts Bay Division 2> Waring School (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Chapel Hill-Chauncy Hall (MA)    
Braintree, CATS Academy  TBD   >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Buckingham Browne & Nichols (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) CATS Academy (MA)   
Hoosick, Hoosac School 4:30p 6:00p  >NonConference Teams> Hoosac School (NY) NonLeague Game (NC) Eagle Hill-Hardwick (MA)   
Kents Hill, Kents Hill School 3:00p 4:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England C Class> Kents Hill (ME)  NEPSAC Class C Head to Head Bridgton Academy B (ME)   
3:00p 4:15p  >Teams by Conference >MAISAD> Kents Hill (ME)  MAISAD League game Bridgton Academy B (ME)   
Pottstown, The Hill School TBD   >NonNEPSAC Opponents> The Hill School (PA) NonLeague Game (NC) Spire Institute Post Grad (OH)   
Putnam, Putnam Science Academy TBD   >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Putnam Science Acad Varsity (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Redemption Christian Regional   
4:00p 5:30p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Putnam Science Academy Prep (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Capital Prep Harbor School (CT)   DB 
South Kent, South Kent TBD   >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> South Kent Prep (CT)  NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Masters School Prep (CT)   
TBD   >NonConference Teams> South Kent Prep (CT)  NonLeague Game (NC) Masters School Prep (CT)   
Weston, Cambridge School 3:45p 5:00p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England C Class> Cambridge School (MA) NEPSAC Class C Head to Head Newman School (MA)   
3:45p 4:45p  >Teams by Conference >Massachusetts Bay Division 1> Cambridge School (MA) Massachusetts Bay Indepen League Newman School (MA)   
Worcester, Bancroft School 5:30p 6:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England C Class> Bancroft School (MA) NEPSAC Class C Head to Head Gann Academy (MA)    
5:30p 7:00p  >Teams by Conference >Eastern Independent League> Bancroft School (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Gann Academy (MA)    
 Wed 02/07/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Barrington, St Andrews School - Sage 4:00p 5:30p  >Teams by Conference >Prep Six Conference> St. Andrews School Varsity (RI)  Prep 6 Conference Bradford Christian Varsity (MA)   DS 
Belmont, Belmont Hill 3:00p 4:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Belmont Hill School (MA) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Tabor Academy (MA)   
3:00p 4:00p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Belmont Hill School (MA) Independent League Game Tabor Academy (MA)   
Belmont, Waldorf School 6:00p 7:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England D Class> Waldorf School (MA) NEPSAC D Head-to-Head International School of Boston   DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >Teams by Conference >Massachusetts Bay Division 2> Waldorf School (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) International School of Boston   NH 
Boston, Commonwealth School 4:00p 5:00p  >Teams by Conference >Massachusetts Bay Division 2> Commonwealth School (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Waring School (MA)   
5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England D Class> Commonwealth School (MA) NEPSAC D Head-to-Head Waring School (MA)   DB 
Cornwall-on-the-Hudson, Storm King School 5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England C Class> Storm King School (NY) NEPSAC Class C Head to Head South Kent Varsity (CT)    SK 
5:00p 6:15p  >NonConference Teams> Storm King School (NY) NonLeague Game (NC) South Kent Varsity (CT)    
Deerfield, Deerfield Academy 3:15p 4:30p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Deerfield Academy (MA) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Taft School (CT)   
3:15p 4:15p  >NonConference Teams> Deerfield Academy (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Taft School (CT)   
Exeter, Phillips Exeter 5:00p 6:30p  >NonConference Teams> Phillips Exeter Academy (NH) NonLeague Game (NC) Worcester Academy 1 (MA)   
Granby, MacDuffie School 6:45p 8:00p  >NonConference Teams> MacDuffie School Varsity (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Woodstock Academy Gold (CT)   
Groton, Groton School 4:00p 5:30p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Groton School (MA) Independent League Game Noble and Greenough School (MA)    
Hartford, Watkinson School 4:30p 6:00p  >Teams by Conference >Housatonic Valley Athletic > Watkinson School (CT) Housatonic Valley Athletic Wooster School (CT)    
Hebron, Hebron Academy 4:30p 5:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England C Class> Hebron Academy (ME) NEPSAC Class C Head to Head Berwick Academy (ME)   DB 
4:30p 5:30p  >Teams by Conference >MAISAD> Hebron Academy (ME) NonLeague Game (NC) Berwick Academy (ME)   DB 
Hoosick, Hoosac School 4:00p 5:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England D Class> Hoosac School (NY) NEPSAC D Head-to-Head Oakwood Friends School (NY)   
4:00p 5:30p  >NonConference Teams> Hoosac School (NY) NonLeague Game (NC) Oakwood Friends School (NY)   
Kent, Kent School 4:00p 5:30p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Kent School (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Millbrook School (NY)   JC 
Meridien, Kimball Union 4:30p 5:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Kimball Union Academy 1 (NH) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Tilton School (NH)   TS 
4:30p 5:30p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Kimball Union Academy 1 (NH) Lakes Region League Game Tilton School (NH)   MO 
Needham, St Sebastians School 4:30p 6:00p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> St. Sebastian's School (MA) Independent League Game St. Mark's School (MA)    IN 
Neptune City, Hoop Group 2:00p 3:15p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Covenant College Prep (NJ) NonLeague Game (NC) Knox School (NY)   
New Haven, Hopkins School 4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Hopkins School (CT) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Brunswick School (CT)   
4:00p 5:00p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> Hopkins School (CT) FAA League Game Brunswick School (CT)   
New Milford, Canterbury 2:30p 3:45p  >Teams by Conference >Tri State League> Canterbury School (CT)  Tri-State League Game Hotchkiss School (CT)   BB 
2:30p 3:45p  >Admin>Founders/Tri State> Canterbury School (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Hotchkiss School (CT)   
Newport, St Georges School 4:00p 5:30p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> St. George's School (RI)  Independent League Game Buckingham Browne & Nichols (MA)   
North Andover, Brooks School 4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Brooks School (MA) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Governor's Academy (MA)   JM 
4:00p 5:00p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Brooks School (MA) Independent League Game Governor's Academy (MA)   JO 
North Bridgton, Bridgton Academy 6:00p 7:30p  >NonConference Teams> Bridgton Academy (ME) NonLeague Game (NC) Gould Academy A (ME)   
Pomfret, Pomfret School 3:00p 4:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Pomfret School (CT) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Westminster School (CT)     
3:00p 4:30p  >NonConference Teams> Pomfret School (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Westminster School (CT)    DB 
Prides Crossing, Landmark School 4:00p 5:30p  >Teams by Conference >Eastern Independent League> Landmark School (MA)  NonLeague Game (NC) Brewster Academy Varsity (NH)   DB 
West Hartford, Kingswood-Oxford 3:00p 4:30p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Kingswood-Oxford (CT)  Founders League Game Loomis Chaffee School (CT)    
Wilbraham, Wilbraham & Monson Acad 6:00p 7:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Wilbraham & Monson Academy (MA) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Vermont Academy   
6:00p 7:00p  >NonConference Teams> Wilbraham & Monson Academy (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Vermont Academy   
Wolfeboro, Brewster Academy 5:00p 6:30p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Brewster Academy Prep (NH) NonLeague Game (NC) Bradford Christian Prep (MA)   DS 
Worcester, Worcester Academy 3:30p 4:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class> C Class Associated Teams> Worcester Academy 2 (MA) NEPSAC Class C Head to Head Dexter School (MA)    DB 
3:30p 5:00p  >Teams by Conference >Prep Six Conference> Worcester Academy 2 (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Dexter School (MA)    
 Thu 02/08/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cornwall-on-the-Hudson, NY Military Academy 5:00p 6:00p  >Teams by Conference >Hudson Valley Athletic League> New York Military Academy Hudson Valley League Poughkeepsie Day School (NY)   
6:00p 7:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England D Class> New York Military Academy NEPSAC D Head-to-Head Poughkeepsie Day School (NY)   
Lee, Lee Academy 4:30p 5:30p  >NonConference Teams> Lee Academy PG (ME) NonLeague Game (NC) Hyde School (ME)    
4:30p 5:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class> C Class Associated Teams> Lee Academy B (ME) NEPSAC Class C Head to Head Hyde School (ME)   TB 
Manchester, Cornerstone Christian 4:00p 5:30p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Cornerstone Christian (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Masters School Varsity (CT)   
Oakdale, St Thomas More 5:30p 6:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class> C Class Associated Teams> St. Thomas More Varsity (CT) NEPSAC Class C Head to Head Providence Country Day (RI)    DB 
5:30p 7:00p  >Teams by Conference >Southeastern New England > St Thomas More Varsity (CT) Southeastern New England League Providence Country Day (RI)    
6:00p 7:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AAA Class> St. Thomas More Post Grad (CT) NEPSAC AAA Head-to-Head Northfield Mount Hermon A (MA)   
6:00p 7:00p  >NonConference Teams> St. Thomas More Post Grad (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Northfield Mount Hermon (MA)   
Putnam, Putnam Science Academy 5:00p 6:30p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Putnam Science Acad Varsity (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Rocky Hill School (RI)   DB 
Schroon Lake, Mountainside Christian 6:30p 8:00p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Mountainside School (NY) NonLeague Game (NC) Hoosac School (NY)   
Springfield, Commonwealth Academy 5:00p 6:30p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AAA> Springfield Commonwealth Natl NonLeague Game (NC) Capital Prep Harbor School (CT)   
West Roxbury, Roxbury Latin School 3:30p 5:00p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Roxbury Latin School (MA) Independent League Game Milton Academy (MA)   LR 
West Simsbury, Masters School (CT) 5:00p 6:30p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AAA> Masters School Prep (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Putnam Science Academy Prep (CT)   TC 
Westport, GreensFarmsAcad 6:00p 7:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Greens Farms Academy (CT) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head St. Luke's School (CT)   
6:00p 7:10p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> Greens Farms Academy (CT) FAA League Game St. Luke's School (CT)   
 Fri 02/09/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Andover, Proctor Academy 6:00p 7:30p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Proctor Academy (NH) Lakes Region League Game Holderness School (NH)   DB 
Auburn, Central Maine CC 2:00p 3:30p  >Teams by Conference >MAISAD> Hebron Academy (ME) NonLeague Game (NC) Forest Hills (ME)   DB 
Belmont, Waldorf School 3:45p 5:00p  >Teams by Conference >Massachusetts Bay Division 2> Waldorf School (MA) Massachusetts Bay Indepen League Chapel Hill-Chauncy Hall (MA)   
Beverly, Waring Gym 5:00p 6:30p  >Teams by Conference >Massachusetts Bay Division 2> Waring School (MA) Massachusetts Bay Indepen League Covenant Christian (MA)   
Boston, Boston University Acad TBD   >Teams by Conference >Massachusetts Bay Division 1> Boston University Academy (MA) MBIL Tournament (NC) Brimmer and May School 2 (MA)   DB 
Braintree, Thayer Academy 6:00p 7:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Thayer Academy (MA)  NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Belmont Hill School (MA)   DS 
6:00p 7:15p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Thayer Academy (MA)  Independent League Game Belmont Hill School (MA)   DS 
Bridgeport, U of B Hubbell 6:00p 7:30p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AA> Capital Prep Harbor School (CT) Power 5 Conference Isaiah Christopher Academy (NJ)   DB 
Brookline, Dexter School 5:30p 7:00p  >NonConference Teams> Dexter School (MA)  NonLeague Game (NC) St. George's School (RI)    DS 
Cambridge, BuckinghamBrowne&Nichols 5:30p 6:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Buckingham Browne & Nichols (MA) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Noble and Greenough School (MA)    DB 
5:30p 6:30p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Buckingham Browne & Nichols (MA) Independent League Game Noble and Greenough School (MA)     
Cheshire, Cheshire Academy 7:00p 8:30p  >NonConference Teams> Cheshire Academy (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Worcester Academy 1 (MA)   DB 
Chestnut Hill, Beaver CD School 4:30p 5:30p  >Teams by Conference >Eastern Independent League> Beaver Country Day School (MA) Eastern Independent League Bancroft School (MA)   DB 
Concord, Middlesex-Orr Gynasium 6:00p 7:30p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Middlesex School (MA)  Independent League Game St. Sebastian's School (MA)   DS 
Concord, St Paul's School 6:30p 7:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> St. Paul's School (NH) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Williston Northampton School (MA   DS 
6:30p 7:30p  >NonConference Teams> St. Paul's School (NH) NonLeague Game (NC) Williston Northampton School (MA   DS 
Double Weighted Game, Double Weighted Game 5:30p 6:45p  >Teams by Conference >Southeastern New England > MacDuffie School V2 (MA) Southeastern New England League St Thomas More Varsity (CT)   DB 
5:30p 6:45p  >Teams by Conference >Prep Six Conference> MacDuffie School V2 (MA) Prep 6 Conference St. Thomas More Varsity (CT)   DB 
Dublin, Dublin School 5:30p 7:00p  >NonConference Teams> Dublin School (NH) NonLeague Game (NC) Paulo Freire Social Justice (MA)   DB 
Granby, MacDuffie School 5:30p 6:45p  >Teams by Conference >Southeastern New England > MacDuffie School V2 (MA) Southeastern New England League St Thomas More Varsity (CT)    
5:30p 6:45p  >Teams by Conference >Prep Six Conference> MacDuffie School V2 (MA) Prep 6 Conference St. Thomas More Varsity (CT)   DB 
Greenwich, Brunswick School AC 5:00p 6:30p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> Brunswick School (CT) FAA League Game Hamden Hall (CT)   DS 
Groton, Lawrence Academy  7:00p 8:30p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Lawrence Academy (MA) Independent League Game Milton Academy (MA)   KW 
Haverhill, Bradford Christian  5:15p 6:30p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Bradford Christian Prep (MA) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Brimmer and May School 1 (MA)    
5:15p 6:15p  >NonConference Teams> Bradford Christian Prep (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Brimmer and May School 1 (MA)   DB 
Kents Hill, Kents Hill School 5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England C Class> Kents Hill (ME)  NEPSAC Class C Head to Head Berwick Academy (ME)   DB 
5:00p 6:00p  >Teams by Conference >MAISAD> Kents Hill (ME)  NonLeague Game (NC) Berwick Academy (ME)   RJ 
Lakeville, Hotchkiss School 4:30p 5:45p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Hotchkiss School (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Berkshire School (MA)   DB 
4:30p 5:40p  >Teams by Conference >Tri State League> Hotchkiss School (CT) Tri-State League Game Berkshire School (MA)   DB 
Millbrook, Millbrook School 4:30p 5:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Millbrook School (NY) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Pomfret School (CT)   DB 
4:30p 6:00p  >NonConference Teams> Millbrook School (NY) NonLeague Game (NC) Pomfret School (CT)   DB 
New York, Columbia Prep TBD   >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Columbia Prep NonLeague Game (NC) Rye Country Day School (NY)   DB 
Pittsburgh, West. PA School f/t Deaf 5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by Conference >Massachusetts Bay Division 2> Marie Philip School (MA) ESDAA Tournament (NC) Ohio School f/t Deaf    
Portsmouth, Portsmouth Abbey School 5:00p 6:30p  >Teams by Conference >Eastern Independent League> Portsmouth Abbey School (RI) Eastern Independent League Lexington Christian (MA)    RS 
Poughkeepsie, NY, Oakwood Friends School 4:00p 5:30p  >Teams by Conference >Hudson Valley Athletic League> Oakwood Friends School (NY) NonLeague Game (NC) Harvey School (NY)     
Prides Crossing, Landmark School 5:15p 6:30p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Landmark School (MA) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Pingree School (MA)    DB 
5:15p 6:15p  >Teams by Conference >Eastern Independent League> Landmark School (MA)  Eastern Independent League Pingree School (MA)    DB 
Saxtons River, Vermont Academy 6:00p 7:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Vermont Academy NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head South Kent Prep (CT)    BB 
6:00p 7:30p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Vermont Academy NonLeague Game (NC) South Kent Prep (CT)    DB 
Simsbury, Westminister School 5:45p 7:15p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Westminster School (CT)  NonLeague Game (NC) Suffield Academy (CT)   DS 
South Kent, South Kent 5:45p 6:45p  >Teams by Conference >Housatonic Valley Athletic > South Kent Varsity (CT)  Housatonic Valley Athletic Christian Heritage School (CT)   SK 
5:45p 7:00p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class> C Class Associated Teams> South Kent Varsity (CT)  NEPSAC Class C Head to Head Christian Heritage School (CT)   DB 
Springfield, Commonwealth Academy 7:00p 8:30p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AAA> Springfield Commonwealth Natl NonLeague Game (NC) Putnam Science Academy Prep (CT)    
Stamford, King School 5:30p 6:30p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> King School (CT) FAA League Game Masters School (NY)   DS 
Wallingford, Choate School 6:30p 8:00p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Choate Rosemary Hall (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Northfield Mount Hermon (MA)   DS 
Washington, The Gunnery School 7:00p 8:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Gunnery (CT) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Canterbury School (CT)    BB 
7:00p 8:15p  >NonConference Teams> Gunnery (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Canterbury School (CT)    DB 
Watertown, Taft School TBD   >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Taft School (CT) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Salisbury School (CT)    DB 
5:00p 6:30p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Taft School (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Salisbury School (CT)    DB 
West Simsbury, Masters School (CT) 7:00p 8:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Cheshire Academy (CT) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Worcester Academy 1 (MA)   DB 
Wolfeboro, Brewster Academy 4:30p 6:00p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class> C Class Associated Teams> Brewster Academy Varsity (NH) NonLeague Game (NC) New Hampton B (NH)    DB 
4:30p 6:00p  >Teams by Conference >MAISAD> Brewster Academy Varsity (NH) NonLeague Game (NC) New Hampton B (NH)    DB 
6:00p 7:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AAA Class> Brewster Academy Prep (NH) NEPSAC AAA Head-to-Head New Hampton A (NH)   DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Brewster Academy Prep (NH) Lakes Region League Game New Hampton A (NH)   DB 
 Sat 02/10/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Andover, Proctor Academy 2:30p 4:00p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Proctor Academy (NH) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head St. Andrew's School Prep (RI)   SA 
2:30p 4:00p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Proctor Academy (NH) NonLeague Game (NC) St. Andrew's School Prep (RI)   DB 
Ashburnham, Cushing Academy 2:30p 3:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Cushing Academy (MA) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Lawrence Academy (MA)   KW 
2:30p 3:30p  >NonConference Teams> Cushing Academy (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Lawrence Academy (MA)   DB 
Bath, Hyde School 4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England C Class> Hyde School (ME) NEPSAC Class C Head to Head Winchendon School (MA)    
4:00p 5:00p  >Teams by Conference >MAISAD> Hyde School (ME)  NonLeague Game (NC) Winchendon School (MA)    
Bethel, Gould Academy TBD   >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Gould Academy A (ME) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Vermont Academy   DB 
TBD   >NonConference Teams> Gould Academy A (ME) NonLeague Game (NC) Vermont Academy   DB 
Boston, Boston Baptist College TBD   >Teams by Conference >Massachusetts Bay Division 1> Boston Trinity Academy (MA) MBIL Tournament (NC) Newman School (MA)   DB 
Boston, Cathedral HS TBD   >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Brimmer and May School 1 (MA) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Gould Academy A (ME)   
Braintree, Thayer Academy 3:00p 4:00p  >NonConference Teams> St. Paul's School (NH) NonLeague Game (NC) Thayer Academy (MA)    DB 
Byfield, Governor's Academy 3:15p 4:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Governor's Academy (MA) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head St. Mark's School (MA)    DB 
3:15p 4:15p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Governor's Academy (MA) Independent League Game St. Mark's School (MA)    IN 
Cornwall-on-the-Hudson, NY Military Academy 2:30p 3:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England D Class> New York Military Academy NEPSAC D Head-to-Head Marvelwood School (CT)    DB 
2:30p 3:30p  >Teams by Conference >Hudson Valley Athletic League> New York Military Academy Hudson Valley League Marvelwood School (CT)     
Cornwall-on-the-Hudson, Storm King School 3:00p 4:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England C Class> Storm King School (NY) NEPSAC Class C Head to Head St. Thomas More Varsity (CT)    
3:00p 4:00p  >NonConference Teams> Storm King School (NY) NonLeague Game (NC) St Thomas More Varsity (CT)   DB 
Danbury, Wooster School 3:00p 4:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England C Class> Wooster School (CT)  NEPSAC Class C Head to Head Forman School (CT)   
3:00p 4:00p  >Teams by Conference >Housatonic Valley Athletic > Wooster School (CT)  Housatonic Valley Athletic Forman School (CT)   
Deerfield, Deerfield Academy 4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Deerfield Academy (MA) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Phillips Exeter Academy (NH)    
4:00p 5:00p  >NonConference Teams> Deerfield Academy (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Phillips Exeter Academy (NH)   DB 
Dix Hills, Upper Room CS 2:00p 3:30p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Upper Room Christian HS (NY) NonLeague Game (NC) Masters School (NY)   DB 
Easthampton, Williston Northampton 4:15p 5:30p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Williston Northampton School (MA NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Phillips Academy (Andover, MA)    
4:15p 5:45p  >NonConference Teams> Williston Northampton School (MA NonLeague Game (NC) Phillips Academy (Andover, MA)   DB 
Hardwick, Eagle Hill 3:00p 4:30p  >NonConference Teams> Eagle Hill-Hardwick (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Putney School (VT)    DB 
Kent, Kent School 4:30p 6:00p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Kent School (CT) Founders League Game Kingswood-Oxford (CT)    DB 
Lee, Lee Academy 3:00p 4:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class> C Class Associated Teams> Lee Academy B (ME) NEPSAC Class C Head to Head Hebron Academy (ME)   BF 
3:00p 4:00p  >Teams by Conference >MAISAD> Lee Academy B (ME) MAISAD League game Hebron Academy (ME)   BF 
Meridien, Kimball Union 4:00p 5:30p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Kimball Union Academy 1 (NH) NonLeague Game (NC) Bridgton Academy (ME)   DB 
Milton, Milton Academy 3:00p 4:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Milton Academy (MA) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Buckingham Browne & Nichols (MA)   DB 
3:00p 4:00p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Milton Academy (MA) Independent League Game Buckingham Browne & Nichols (MA)   DB 
Mount Hermon, Northfield-Mt. Hermon 2:30p 3:30p  >NonConference Teams> Northfield Mount Hermon (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) South Kent Prep (CT)    DB 
New Canaan, St Lukes-Athletic Center 3:00a 4:30a  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> St. Luke's School (CT) FAA League Game Rye Country Day School (NY)    
3:30p 4:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> St. Luke's School (CT) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Rye Country Day School (NY)   
New Milford, Canterbury 6:30p 7:30p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Canterbury School (CT)  NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Berkshire School (MA)   BB 
6:30p 7:45p  >Teams by Conference >Tri State League> Canterbury School (CT)  Tri-State League Game Berkshire School (MA)   BB 
Newport, St Georges School 2:00p 3:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> St. George's School (RI)  NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Roxbury Latin School (MA)   TT 
2:00p 3:00p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> St. George's School (RI)  Independent League Game Roxbury Latin School (MA)   DP 
Oakdale, St Thomas More 2:00p 3:15p  >Teams by Conference >Prep Six Conference> St. Thomas More Varsity (CT) Prep 6 Conference St. Andrews School Varsity (RI)    TM 
5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by Conference >Southeastern New England > St Thomas More Varsity (CT) Southeastern New England League St Andrews School Varsity (RI)    TM 
Pittsburgh, West. PA School f/t Deaf TBD   >Teams by Conference >Massachusetts Bay Division 2> Marie Philip School (MA) ESDAA Tournament (NC) Lexington School f/t Deaf (NY)   DB 
Plymouth, Holderness School 4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Holderness School (NH) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Beaver Country Day School (MA)   DB 
4:00p 5:30p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Holderness School (NH) NonLeague Game (NC) Beaver Country Day School (MA)   DB 
Pomfret, Pomfret School 3:30p 4:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Pomfret School (CT) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Portsmouth Abbey School (RI)    
3:30p 5:00p  >NonConference Teams> Pomfret School (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Portsmouth Abbey School (RI)   
Poughkeepsie, NY, Oakwood Friends School 2:00p 3:30p  >Teams by Conference >Hudson Valley Athletic League> Oakwood Friends School (NY) NonLeague Game (NC) Hudson School (NJ)   DB 
Salisbury, Salisbury School 7:00p 8:30p  >NonConference Teams> Salisbury School (CT)  NonLeague Game (NC) Millbrook School (NY)   
St James, The Knox School 2:00p 3:15p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AAA> Knox School (NY) NonLeague Game (NC) Isaiah Christopher Academy (NJ)   DB 
Stamford, King School 2:00p 3:30p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> King School (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Capital Prep Harbor School (CT)   DB 
Thompson, Marianapolis School 4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Marianapolis Prep (CT) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Pingree School (MA)    DB 
4:00p 5:00p  >NonConference Teams> Marianapolis Prep (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Pingree School (MA)    DB 
Trumbull, Chrstn Heritage TBD   >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England C Class> Christian Heritage School (CT) NEPSAC Class C Head to Head Harvey School (NY)    DB 
TBD   >Teams by Conference >Housatonic Valley Athletic > Christian Heritage School (CT) Housatonic Valley Athletic Harvey School (NY)    DB 
Washington, The Gunnery School 4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Gunnery (CT) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Westminster School (CT)    DP 
4:00p 5:15p  >NonConference Teams> Gunnery (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Westminster School (CT)    DB 
Waterbury, Chase Collegiate 2:30p 3:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England D Class> Chase Collegiate (CT) NEPSAC D Head-to-Head Watkinson School (CT)   RR 
2:30p 3:30p  >Teams by Conference >Housatonic Valley Athletic > Chase Collegiate (CT) Housatonic Valley Athletic Watkinson School (CT)   DB 
Watertown, Taft School 7:00p 8:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Taft School (CT) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Avon Old Farm School (CT)   DB 
7:00p 8:00p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Taft School (CT) Founders League Game Avon Old Farm School (CT)   DB 
7:00p 8:00p  >Teams by Conference >Tri State League> Avon Old Farm School (CT) Tri-State League Game Taft School (CT)   DB 
7:00p 8:15p  >Teams by Conference >Tri State League> Taft School (CT) Tri-State League Game Avon Old Farm School (CT)   DB 
West Simsbury, Masters School (CT) 2:00p 3:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Masters School Prep (CT) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Bradford Christian Prep (MA)   DB 
2:00p 3:00p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AAA> Masters School Prep (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Bradford Christian Prep (MA)    
Weston, Rivers School-Benson Gym 5:00p 6:30p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Rivers School (MA) Independent League Game Brooks School (MA)   KZ 
5:30p 6:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Rivers School (MA) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Brooks School (MA)   
Westport, GreensFarmsAcad 5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> Greens Farms Academy (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Choate Rosemary Hall (CT)   
Wilbraham, Wilbraham & Monson Acad 5:30p 6:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Wilbraham & Monson Academy (MA) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Worcester Academy 1 (MA)   DB 
5:30p 6:30p  >NonConference Teams> Wilbraham & Monson Academy (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Worcester Academy 1 (MA)   DB 
Winchendon, Winchendon School 2:00p 3:15p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Winchendon School JV (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) MacDuffie School V2 (MA)   DB 
Windsor, Loomis Chaffee - Olcott  2:00p 3:30p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Loomis Chaffee School (CT)  Founders League Game Trinity Pawling (NY)   DB 
3:00p 4:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Loomis Chaffee School (CT)  NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Trinity-Pawling School (NY)    BC 
Wolfeboro, Brewster Academy 4:00p 5:30p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Brewster Academy Prep (NH) NonLeague Game (NC) MacDuffie School Varsity (MA)   DB 
Woodstock, Alumni Fieldhouse - WA  TBD   >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AA> Woodstock Academy Blue (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Monroe CC JV (NY)   
Woodstock, Massanutten Mil Acad TBD   >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AAA> Spire Institute Prep (OH) Grind Session (NC) Mt Zion Prep (NC)   DB 
 Sun 02/11/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Concord, Bishop Brady HS 12:00p 1:30p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Proctor Academy (NH) Lakes Region League Game Brewster Academy Prep (NH) Frank Monahan Showcase  DB 
1:30p 2:45p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AAA> Woodstock Academy Gold (CT) Frank Monahan Showcase (NC) Lee Academy PG (ME)   
4:30p 5:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AAA Class> New Hampton A (NH) NEPSAC AAA Head-to-Head Putnam Science Academy Prep (CT) Frank Monahan Showcase  DB 
4:45p 6:10p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> New Hampton A (NH) Frank Monahan Showcase (NC) Putnam Science Academy Prep (CT)   DB 
6:15p 7:30p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AAA> Notre Dame Prep (MA) Frank Monahan Showcase (NC) Bridgton Academy (ME)   DB 
Cornwall-on-the-Hudson, NY Military Academy 4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by Conference >Hudson Valley Athletic League> New York Military Academy NonLeague Game (NC) Redemption Christian Regional   DB 
Pittsburgh, West. PA School f/t Deaf TBD   >Teams by Conference >Massachusetts Bay Division 2> Marie Philip School (MA) ESDAA Tournament (NC) American School f/t Deaf (CT)   DB 
Woodstock, Alumni Fieldhouse - WA  2:00p 3:15p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AA> Woodstock Academy Blue (CT) Woodstock Midseason Kick-off (NC Springfield Commonwealth Regnl   
2:00p 3:30p  >Admin>Prep 6/Power 5> Woodstock Academy Blue (CT) Power 5 Conference Springfield Commonwealth Regnl   
Woodstock, Massanutten Mil Acad TBD   >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Massanutten Military Acad (VA) Grind Session (NC) Spire Institute Prep (OH)   DB