Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 12/12/2016 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brooklyn, Berkeley Carroll 4:30p 5:45p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Berkeley Carroll School (NY) NonLeague Game (NC) Rye Country Day School (NY)   DS 
Framingham, Marie Philip School 4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England D Class> Marie Philip School (MA) NEPSAC D Head-to-Head Commonwealth School (MA)   JM 
4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by Conference >Massachusetts Bay Division 2> Marie Philip School (MA) Massachusetts Bay Indepen League Commonwealth School (MA)   
Hamden, Beckerman AthleticCenter 4:30p 5:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England C Class> Hamden Hall (CT) NEPSAC Class C Head to Head St. Luke's School (CT)   
4:30p 5:45p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> Hamden Hall (CT) FAA League Game St. Luke's School (CT)   N* 
Kent, Marvelwood School 4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England D Class> Marvelwood School (CT)  NEPSAC D Head-to-Head Watkinson School (CT)   NB 
TBD   >Teams by Conference >Hudson Valley Athletic League> Marvelwood School (CT)  NonLeague Game (NC) Watkinson School (CT)   NB 
Pomfret, Pomfret School 4:30p 5:45p  >NonConference Teams> Pomfret School (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Hyde School (CT)   
Poughkeepsie, Casperkill GC 4:15p 5:15p  >Teams by Conference >Hudson Valley Athletic League> Faith Christian Academy (NY) Hudson Valley League Poughkeepsie Day School (NY) please confirm date  
Prides Crossing, Landmark School 5:30p 6:45p  >Teams by Conference >Eastern Independent League> Landmark School (MA)  Eastern Independent League Pingree School (MA)    
Troy, Redemption Christian 4:30p 5:45p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AAA> Redemption Christian Prep (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Masters School Prep (CT)   N* 
Worcester, Bancroft School 4:30p 5:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England D Class> Bancroft School (MA) NEPSAC D Head-to-Head Chapel Hill-Chauncy Hall (MA)   
4:30p 5:45p  >Teams by Conference >Eastern Independent League> Bancroft School (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Chapel Hill-Chauncy Hall (MA)   MO 
 Tue 12/13/2016 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Dobbs Ferry, Masters School 5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> Masters School (NY) FAA League Game Brunswick School (CT)   BS 
Hardwick, Eagle Hill 4:00p 5:15p  >NonConference Teams> Eagle Hill-Hardwick (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Four Rivers Charter (MA)   DS 
Katonah, Harvey School 4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by Conference >Housatonic Valley Athletic > Harvey School (NY)  Housatonic Valley Athletic Forman School (CT)   
New London, Williams School 3:30p 4:45p  >Teams by Conference >Southeastern New England > Williams School (CT)  Scrimmage Grasso Tech (CT)   NB 
Oakdale, St Thomas More 6:00p 7:15p  >NonConference Teams> St. Thomas More Post Grad (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Naval Academy Prep (RI)   DS 
Springfield, Commonwealth Academy 4:30p 5:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class> C Class Associated Teams> Springfield Commonwealth - Regnl NEPSAC Class C Head to Head MacDuffie School V2 (MA)   DS 
4:30p 5:45p  >Teams by Conference >Prep Six Conference> Springfield Commonwealth - Regnl Prep 6 Conference MacDuffie School V2 (MA)   DS 
Weston, Cambridge School 5:00p 4:15p  >Teams by Conference >Massachusetts Bay Division 1> Cambridge School (MA) Massachusetts Bay Indepen League Newman School (MA) Newman Schedules differs, with 12/13 3:30pm  
 Wed 12/14/2016 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Andover, Phillips Andover 4:00p 5:15p  >NonConference Teams> Phillips Academy (Andover, MA) NonLeague Game (NC) St. Andrew's School Prep (RI)   NB 
Bethel, Gould Academy TBD   >NonConference Teams> Gould Academy A (ME) NonLeague Game (NC) Bradford Christian Prep (MA)   NB 
4:45p 6:00p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Gould Academy A (ME) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Bradford Christian Prep (MA)   NB 
Boston, Simmons College 3:30p 4:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England D Class> Commonwealth School (MA) NEPSAC D Head-to-Head Waring School (MA)   NB 
3:30p 4:45p  >Teams by Conference >Massachusetts Bay Division 2> Commonwealth School (MA) Massachusetts Bay Indepen League Waring School (MA)   
Concord, SHAC, Concord Academy 4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by Conference >Eastern Independent League> Concord Academy (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Gann Academy (MA)    NB 
Concord, St Pauls - 1952 Gym 3:30p 4:45p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> St. Paul's School (NH) Holiday Basketball Jamboree (NC) Brewster Academy Varsity (NH)   DS 
Concord, St Paul's School 3:30p 4:45p  >NonConference Teams> Redemption Christian Varsity Holiday Basketball Jamboree (NC) New Hampton B (NH)    DB 
3:30p 4:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class> C Class Associated Teams> Redemption Christian Varsity NEPSAC Class C Head to Head New Hampton B (NH)  Holiday Basketball Jamboree  DB 
Cornwall-on-the-Hudson, NY Military Academy 2:30p 3:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England D Class> New York Military Academy NEPSAC D Head-to-Head Marvelwood School (CT)    DB 
2:30p 3:45p  >Teams by Conference >Hudson Valley Athletic League> New York Military Academy Hudson Valley League Marvelwood School (CT)    DB 
Greenwich, Brunswick School AC 5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> Brunswick School (CT) FAA League Game King School (CT)   
Groton, Groton School 3:00p 4:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Groton School (MA) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Brooks School (MA)   DS 
Groton, Lawrence Academy  3:00p 4:15p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Groton School (MA) Independent League Game Brooks School (MA)   DS 
4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Lawrence Academy (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Worcester Academy 1 (MA)   DS 
5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Lawrence Academy (MA) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Worcester Academy 1 (MA)   DS 
Katonah, Harvey School 4:30p 5:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England C Class> Harvey School (NY)  NEPSAC Class C Head to Head Masters School Varsity (CT)   DB 
4:30p 5:45p  >Teams by Conference >Housatonic Valley Athletic > Harvey School (NY)  Housatonic Valley Athletic Masters School Varsity (CT)   
Lexington, Lex Christian Academy 6:00p 7:15p  >Teams by Conference >Eastern Independent League> Lexington Christian (MA)  Eastern Independent League Landmark School (MA)    DB 
Milton, Milton Academy 3:30p 4:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Milton Academy (MA) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Phillips Exeter Academy (NH)   DB 
3:30p 4:45p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Milton Academy (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Phillips Exeter Academy (NH)   DB 
New Hampton, New Hampton School 4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AAA Class> New Hampton A (NH) NEPSAC AAA Head-to-Head St. Thomas More Post Grad (CT)   DB 
4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> New Hampton A (NH) NonLeague Game (NC) St. Thomas More Post Grad (CT)   DB 
Newport, St Georges School 4:30p 5:45p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> St. George's School (RI)  NonLeague Game (NC) Hyde School (ME)    DS 
Nissequogue, Knox School 5:30p 6:45p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Knox School (NY) NonLeague Game (NC) Masters School (NY)   NB 
Penacook, Merrimack High 6:30p 7:45p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Brewster Academy Prep (NH) Lakes Region League Game Proctor Academy (NH) possible conflict  NB 
Plaistow, YMCA of Plaistow, NH 5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by Conference >Prep Six Conference> Bradford Christian Varsity (MA) Prep 6 Conference St. Andrews School Varsity (RI)    DB 
Portsmouth, Portsmouth Abbey School 4:30p 5:45p  >Teams by Conference >Eastern Independent League> Portsmouth Abbey School (RI) Eastern Independent League Bancroft School (MA)   DB 
Poughkeepsie, Poughkeepsie Day School 5:30p 6:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England D Class> Poughkeepsie Day School (NY) NEPSAC D Head-to-Head Storm King School (NY)   AL 
5:30p 6:30p  >Teams by Conference >Hudson Valley Athletic League> Poughkeepsie Day School (NY) Hudson Valley League Storm King School (NY)   JL 
Poughkeepsie, NY, Oakwood Friends School 4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England D Class> Oakwood Friends School (NY) NEPSAC D Head-to-Head Christian Heritage School (CT)   MH 
4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by Conference >Hudson Valley Athletic League> Oakwood Friends School (NY) NonLeague Game (NC) Christian Heritage School (CT)   CB 
Rindge, Franklin Pierce Univ 5:00p 6:15p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Franklin Pierce JV SCRIMMAGE Tilton School (NH)   NB 
Springfield, Mass Mutual Center TBD   >NonConference Teams> Northfield Mount Hermon (MA) BasketBull Hoops Fest (NC) Spire Institute Prep (OH)   NB 
TBD   >NonConference Teams> Masters School Prep (CT) BasketBull Hoops Fest (NC) MacDuffie School Varsity (MA)   NB 
12:00p 1:15p  >NonConference Teams> Lee Academy A (ME) BasketBull Hoops Fest (NC) Spire Institute Prep (OH)   DB 
TBD   >NonConference Teams> Wilbraham & Monson Academy (MA) BasketBull Hoops Fest (NC) Bill Crothers SS (CAN)   NB 
3:00p 4:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Suffield Academy (CT) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Salisbury School (CT)    DS 
3:00p 4:15p  >NonConference Teams> Salisbury School (CT)  BasketBull Hoops Fest (NC) Suffield Academy (CT)   NB 
3:45p 5:00p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AAA> Notre Dame Prep (MA) BasketBull Hoops Fest (NC) Toronto Academy (CAN)   NB 
4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Masters School Prep (CT) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head MacDuffie School (MA) Basketbull HoopFest  DB 
Springfield, Western New England Coll 6:00p 7:15p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AAA> Putnam Science Academy (CT) BasketBull Hoops Fest (NC) Vermont Academy   
Thompson, Marianapolis School 4:00p 10:15p  >NonConference Teams> Marianapolis Prep (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Choate Rosemary Hall (CT)   DB 
Waterbury, Chase Collegiate 5:15p 6:30p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England D Class> Chase Collegiate (CT) NEPSAC D Head-to-Head Wooster School (CT)    NB 
5:15p 6:30p  >Teams by Conference >Housatonic Valley Athletic > Chase Collegiate (CT) Housatonic Valley Athletic Wooster School (CT)    
Westport, GreensFarmsAcad 5:30p 6:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England C Class> Greens Farms Academy (CT) NEPSAC Class C Head to Head Hamden Hall (CT)   NB 
5:30p 6:45p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> Greens Farms Academy (CT) FAA League Game Hamden Hall (CT)   NB 
Winchendon, Winchendon School 4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England C Class> Winchendon School (MA) NEPSAC Class C Head to Head St. Thomas More Varsity (CT)   PL 
4:00p 5:15p  >NonConference Teams> Winchendon School (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) St. Thomas More Varsity (CT)   DB 
Worcester, Worcester Academy 3:00p 4:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class> C Class Associated Teams> Worcester Academy 2 (MA) NEPSAC Class C Head to Head Hyde School (CT)   ER 
3:00p 4:15p  >Teams by Conference >Prep Six Conference> Worcester Academy 2 (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Hyde School (CT)    
 Thu 12/15/2016 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Concord, St Pauls - 1952 Gym 11:00a 12:15p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> St. Paul's School (NH) Holiday Basketball Jamboree (NC) Redemption Christian Varsity   DB 
3:00p 4:15p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> St. Paul's School (NH) Holiday Basketball Jamboree (NC) New Hampton B (NH)    DS 
Concord, St Paul's School 11:00a 12:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class> C Class Associated Teams> Brewster Academy Varsity (NH) NEPSAC Class C Head to Head New Hampton B (NH)  Holiday Basketball Jamboree  DS 
11:00a 12:15p  >Teams by Conference >MAISAD> Brewster Academy Varsity (NH) Holiday Basketball Jamboree (NC) New Hampton B (NH)    DS 
3:00p 4:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class> C Class Associated Teams> Brewster Academy Varsity (NH) NEPSAC Class C Head to Head Redemption Christian Varsity Holiday Basketball Jamboree  DS 
3:00p 4:15p  >Teams by Conference >MAISAD> Brewster Academy Varsity (NH) Holiday Basketball Jamboree (NC) Redemption Christian Varsity   DS 
Hardwick, Eagle Hill 4:30p 5:45p  >NonConference Teams> Eagle Hill-Hardwick (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Berkshire Waldorf HS (MA)   NB 
Montreal, Concordia University TBD   >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Kimball Union Academy 1 (NH) Sun Youth Holiday Classic (NC) Dorval-Jean XXIII (CAN)   DB 
Needham, St Sebastians School 7:00p 8:15p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> St. Sebastian's School (MA) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Noble and Greenough School (MA)    N* 
Poughkeepsie, NY, Oakwood Friends School 4:30p 5:45p  >Teams by Conference >Hudson Valley Athletic League> Oakwood Friends School (NY) NonLeague Game (NC) Harmony Christian (NY)   CB 
Rye, Rye Country Day 5:15p 6:30p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> Rye Country Day School (NY) NonLeague Game (NC) Sacred Heart (NY)   NB 
Springfield, Basketball Hall Of Fame 4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Loomis Chaffee School (CT)  NonLeague Game (NC) Spire Institute Prep (OH)   DB 
Springfield, Mass Mutual Center 12:00p 1:15p  >NonConference Teams> Lee Academy A (ME) BasketBull Hoops Fest (NC) Toronto Academy (CAN)   DB 
4:30p 5:45p  >NonConference Teams> Cheshire Academy (CT) BasketBull Hoops Fest (NC) Thetford Academy (CAN)   DS 
TBD   >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AAA> Springfield Commonwealth - Natl BasketBull Hoops Fest (NC) Wilbraham & Monson Academy (MA)   DS 
7:30p 8:45p  >NonConference Teams> Salisbury School (CT)  BasketBull Hoops Fest (NC) Masters School Prep (CT)   NB 
9:00p 10:15p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AAA> Notre Dame Prep (MA) BasketBull Hoops Fest (NC) Believe Prep (SC)   DS 
Springfield, Western New England Coll 3:00p 4:15p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AAA> Putnam Science Academy (CT) BasketBull Hoops Fest (NC) Bill Crothers SS (CAN)   
Stoneham, Greater Boston Academy TBD   >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Greater Boston Academy (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) International School of Boston   NH 
Waltham, Boston Basketball Club 4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England D Class> Newman School (MA) NEPSAC D Head-to-Head Boston Trinity Academy (MA)   JI 
4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by Conference >Massachusetts Bay Division 1> Newman School (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Boston Trinity Academy (MA)   DS 
Waltham, Gann Academy 4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by Conference >Massachusetts Bay Division 1> Gann Academy (MA)  Massachusetts Bay Indepen League Covenant Christian (MA)   
Weston, Rivers School-Benson Gym 6:30p 7:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Rivers School (MA) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Gunnery (CT) Rivers School Holiday Tournament  DS 
6:30p 7:45p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Rivers School (MA) Rivers Holiday Tournament (NC) Gunnery (CT)   
 Fri 12/16/2016 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Barrington, St Andrews School - Sage 3:00p 4:15p  >NonConference Teams> Bridgton Academy (ME) St Andrews Holiday Classic (NC) Proctor Academy (NH)   DS 
5:15p 6:30p  >NonConference Teams> Cushing Academy (MA) St Andrews Holiday Classic (NC) Choate Rosemary Hall (CT)   DS 
7:00p 8:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Lawrence Academy (MA) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Tilton School (NH)   MO 
7:00p 8:15p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Lawrence Academy (MA) St Andrews Holiday Classic (NC) Tilton School (NH)    
8:45p 10:00p  >NonConference Teams> St. Andrew's School Prep (RI) St Andrews Holiday Classic (NC) Top Flight Academy (CAN)   DS 
Barrington, St Andrews School-Jones 4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Loomis Chaffee School (CT)  St Andrews Holiday Classic (NC) Bradford Christian Prep (MA)    
5:45p 7:00p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Cheshire Academy (CT) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Brimmer and May School 1 (MA) St Andrews Holiday Classic  DS 
5:45p 7:00p  >NonConference Teams> Cheshire Academy (CT) St Andrews Holiday Classic (NC) Brimmer and May School 1 (MA)   DS 
7:15p 8:30p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Gould Academy A (ME) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Worcester Academy 1 (MA)   DS 
7:15p 8:30p  >NonConference Teams> Gould Academy A (ME) St Andrews Holiday Classic (NC) Worcester Academy 1 (MA)   DS 
9:00p 10:15p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Brooks School (MA) St Andrews Holiday Classic (NC) City Reach United (NH)   JM 
Concord, Middlesex-Orr Gynasium 2:00p 3:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Middlesex School (MA)  NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Portsmouth Abbey School (RI)   NB 
2:00p 3:15p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Middlesex School (MA)  Huckins-Rouse (NC) Portsmouth Abbey School (RI)   N* 
3:30p 4:45p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> St. George's School (RI)  Huckins-Rouse (NC) Berwick Academy (ME)   N* 
5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> Hopkins School (CT) Huckins-Rouse (NC) Groton School (MA)   N* 
6:30p 7:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> St. George's School (RI)  NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Portsmouth Abbey School (RI) Huckins-Rouse  NB 
6:30p 7:45p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> St. George's School (RI)  Huckins-Rouse (NC) Portsmouth Abbey School (RI)   N* 
8:00p 9:15p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Middlesex School (MA)  Huckins-Rouse (NC) Hopkins School (CT)   N* 
Coral Springs , Coral Springs City Gym TBD   >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> Hamden Hall (CT) Kreul Classic (NC) Rise Prep (CAN)   DS 
East Greenwich, Rocky Hill School 5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by Conference >Southeastern New England > Rocky Hill School (RI) Mariner Classic Tournament (NC) Hiighlander Charter School (RI)   NB 
Exeter, Phillips Exeter 12:15p 1:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Deerfield Academy (MA) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Brunswick School (CT)   NB 
12:45p 2:00p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> Brunswick School (CT) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Deerfield Academy (MA)   N* 
2:30p 9:15p  >NonConference Teams> Deerfield Academy (MA) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Suffield Academy (CT)   N* 
4:15p 5:30p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Phillips Academy (Andover, MA) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Brunswick School (CT) Seacoast Classic  DS 
4:15p 5:30p  >NonConference Teams> Phillips Academy (Andover, MA) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Brunswick School (CT)   N* 
6:00p 7:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Phillips Exeter Academy (NH) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Suffield Academy (CT) Seacoast Classic  JD 
6:00p 7:15p  >NonConference Teams> Suffield Academy (CT) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Phillips Exeter Academy (NH)   N* 
Framingham, Marie Philip School 6:00p 7:15p  >Teams by Conference >Massachusetts Bay Division 2> Marie Philip School (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) New York School for The Deaf    JM 
Las Vegas, Bishop Gorman HS TBD   >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AAA> Redemption Christian Prep (MA) Tarkanian Classic (NC) Prestonwood Christian (TX)   NB 
11:35a 12:50p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AAA> Redemption Christian Prep (MA) Tarkanian Classic (NC) Cooper Intl Academy (CA)   DS 
Lexington, Lex Christian Academy 5:30p 6:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England D Class> Lexington Christian (MA)  NEPSAC D Head-to-Head Bancroft School (MA)    
5:30p 6:45p  >Teams by Conference >Eastern Independent League> Lexington Christian (MA)  Eastern Independent League Bancroft School (MA)   RS 
Marion, Tabor Academy TBD   >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Avon Old Farm School (CT) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Belmont Hill School (MA)   DS 
TBD   >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Avon Old Farm School (CT) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Belmont Hill School (MA)   N* 
4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Tabor Academy (MA) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Hotchkiss School (CT)   NB 
TBD   >NonConference Teams> Tabor Academy (MA) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Hotchkiss School (CT)   N* 
Montreal, Concordia University TBD   >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Kimball Union Academy 1 (NH) Sun Youth Holiday Classic (NC) Champlain Saint Lambert (CAN)   DB 
Needham, St Sebastians School 12:15p 1:30p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Milton Academy (MA) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Williston Northampton School (MA   N* 
TBD   >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> St. Sebastian's School (MA) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Trinity-Pawling School (NY)    DS 
TBD   >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> St. Sebastian's School (MA) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Trinity Pawling (NY)   N* 
2:00p 3:15p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> St. Sebastian's School (MA) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Trinity Pawling (NY)   N* 
2:15p 3:30p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Milton Academy (MA) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Williston Northampton School (MA Seacoast Classic  LR 
2:30p 3:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Deerfield Academy (MA) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Suffield Academy (CT) Seacoast Classic  JD 
3:45p 5:00p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Noble and Greenough School (MA)  NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Williston Northampton School (MA Seacoast Classic  AC 
3:45p 5:00p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Noble and Greenough School (MA)  Class A Winter Classic (NC) Williston Northampton School (MA   N* 
5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Trinity-Pawling School (NY)  NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Milton Academy (MA) Seacoast Classic   
5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Milton Academy (MA) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Trinity Pawling (NY)   N* 
New York, Leman Manhattan Prep TBD   >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Leman Manhattan Prep (NY) Drew Alexander Invitational (NC) Pingree School (MA)    NB 
North Quincy, North Quincy HS  6:30p 7:45p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> North Quincy HS (MA) Scrimmage Boston Trinity Academy (MA)   MW 
Pottstown, The Hill School TBD   >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Kent School (CT) Mercer Invitational (NC) Peddie School (NJ)   NB 
6:30p 7:45p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> The Hill School (PA) Mercer Invitational (NC) Taft School (CT)   NB 
Putney, Putney School 4:00p 5:15p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Putney School (VT)  NonLeague Game (NC) Dublin School (NH)   NB 
Seekonk, The Wheeler Farm 6:00p 7:15p  >NonConference Teams> Wheeler School (RI)  NonLeague Game (NC) Woonsocket High (RI)   NB 
Springfield, Mass Mutual Center 1:45p 3:00p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> St. Luke's School (CT) BasketBull Hoops Fest (NC) Salisbury School (CT)    DS 
3:00p 4:15p  >NonConference Teams> South Kent 1 (CT)  BasketBull Hoops Fest (NC) Spire Institute Prep (OH)   NB 
5:00p 6:15p  >NonConference Teams> Lee Academy A (ME) BasketBull Hoops Fest (NC) St. Thomas More Post Grad (CT)   DS 
TBD   >NonConference Teams> Northfield Mount Hermon (MA) BasketBull Hoops Fest (NC) Bill Crothers SS (CAN)   NB 
Springfield, Western New England Coll 12:00p 1:15p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> New Hampton A (NH) BasketBull Hoops Fest (NC) Believe Prep (SC)   NW 
Trumbull, Chrstn Heritage 4:00p 5:15p  >Invitational Tournaments>Christian Heritage Christmas > Emmanuel Christian Academy (CT) CHHS Christmas Tournament (NC) Faith Prep (CT)   NB 
TBD   >Teams by Conference >Housatonic Valley Athletic > Christian Heritage School (CT) CHHS Christmas Tournament (NC) Masters School Varsity (CT)   NB 
6:00p 7:15p  >Invitational Tournaments>Christian Heritage Christmas > Christian Heritage (CT) CHHS Christmas Tournament (NC) Masters School Varsity (CT)   NB 
6:30p 7:45p  >Teams by Conference >Housatonic Valley Athletic > Christian Heritage School (CT) Housatonic Valley Athletic Masters School Varsity (CT)   
West Hartford, Kingswood-Oxford 2:00p 3:15p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Westminster School (CT)  Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Lawrenceville School (NJ)   DP 
2:00p 3:15p  >Invitational Tournaments>Frosty Francis Invitational> Westminster (CT) Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Lawrenceville School (NJ)   NB 
3:30p 4:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Canterbury School (CT)  NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Governor's Academy (MA)   NB 
3:30p 4:45p  >Teams by Conference >Tri State League> Canterbury School (CT)  Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Governor's Academy (MA)   DS 
3:30p 4:45p  >Invitational Tournaments>Frosty Francis Invitational> Canterbury School (CT)  Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Govenors Academy (MA)   DS 
5:00p 6:15p  >NonConference Teams> Pomfret School (CT) Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Capital Prep Harbor School (CT)   NB 
5:00p 6:15p  >Invitational Tournaments>Frosty Francis Invitational> Pomfret School (CT) Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Capital Prep Harbor School (CT)   DS 
8:30p 9:45p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Kingswood-Oxford (CT)  Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) St. Andrews School Varsity (RI)    GA 
8:30p 9:45p  >Invitational Tournaments>Frosty Francis Invitational> Kingswood-Oxford (CT)  Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) St Andrews School 2 (RI)   NB 
Weston, Rivers School-Benson Gym TBD   >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Thayer Academy (MA)  Rivers Holiday Tournament (NC) Holderness School (NH)   
1:30p 2:45p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Holderness School (NH) Rivers Holiday Tournament (NC) Millbrook School (NY)   
3:00p 4:15p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Rivers School (MA) Rivers Holiday Tournament (NC) Beaver Country Day School (MA)   
7:30p 8:45p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Thayer Academy (MA)  Rivers Holiday Tournament (NC) Millbrook School (NY)   
Weston, Rivers-Haffenreffer Gym 3:00p 4:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Rivers School (MA) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Beaver Country Day School (MA) Rivers School Holiday Tournament  DS 
6:00p 7:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Gunnery (CT) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Beaver Country Day School (MA) Rivers School Holiday Tournament  AR 
6:00p 7:15p  >NonConference Teams> Gunnery (CT) Rivers Holiday Tournament (NC) Beaver Country Day School (MA)   
Westport, GreensFarmsAcad 4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class> C Class Associated Teams> Springfield Commonwealth - Regnl NEPSAC Class C Head to Head Kents Hill (ME)  GFA Holiday Invitational  NB 
4:00p 5:15p  >Invitational Tournaments>GFA Dragon Invitational> Kents Hill (ME) GFA Holiday Invitational (NC) Springfield Commonwealth (MA)   NB 
4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by Conference >Prep Six Conference> Springfield Commonwealth - Regnl GFA Holiday Invitational (NC) Kents Hill (ME)    NB 
8:00p 9:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England C Class> Greens Farms Academy (CT) NEPSAC Class C Head to Head Harvey School (NY)  Dragons Invitational  NB 
8:00p 9:15p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> Greens Farms Academy (CT) GFA Holiday Invitational (NC) Harvey School (NY)    NB 
8:00p 9:15p  >Invitational Tournaments>GFA Dragon Invitational> Greens Farms Academy (CT) GFA Holiday Invitational (NC) Harvey School (NY)   NB 
Williamstown, Williams College 2:00p 3:15p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Vermont Academy Northpole Hoops Tournament (NC) Sunrise Christian Academy (KS)   DS 
Winchendon, Winchendon School 5:00p 6:15p  >NonConference Teams> Winchendon School (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Berkshire School (MA)   DS 
 Sat 12/17/2016 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Barrington, St Andrews School - Sage 12:00p 1:15p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Choate Rosemary Hall (CT) St Andrews Holiday Classic (NC) St. Andrew's School Prep (RI)   DS 
1:45p 3:00p  >NonConference Teams> Bradford Christian Prep (MA) St Andrews Holiday Classic (NC) Top Flight Academy (CAN)   NB 
3:00p 4:15p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Brooks School (MA) St Andrews Holiday Classic (NC) Bridgton Academy (ME)   NB 
5:15p 6:30p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Wilbraham & Monson Academy (MA) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Gould Academy A (ME)    
5:15p 6:30p  >NonConference Teams> Wilbraham & Monson Academy (MA) St Andrews Holiday Classic (NC) Gould Academy A (ME)   NB 
7:00p 8:15p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AAA> City Reach United (NH) St Andrews Holiday Classic (NC) Top Flight Academy (CAN)   DS 
Barrington, St Andrews School-Jones 1:00p 2:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Cushing Academy (MA) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Brimmer and May School 1 (MA) St Andrews Holiday Classic  DS 
1:00p 2:15p  >NonConference Teams> Cushing Academy (MA) St Andrews Holiday Classic (NC) Brimmer and May School 1 (MA)   DS 
2:45p 4:00p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Cheshire Academy (CT) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Tilton School (NH) St Andrews Holiday Classic  MO 
2:45p 4:00p  >NonConference Teams> Cheshire Academy (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Tilton School (NH)   DS 
4:30p 5:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Lawrence Academy (MA) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Proctor Academy (NH)   NB 
4:30p 5:45p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Lawrence Academy (MA) St Andrews Holiday Classic (NC) Proctor Academy (NH)   NB 
6:15p 7:30p  >Teams by Conference >MAISAD> Hyde School (ME)  St Andrews Holiday Classic (NC) Avalon School (MD)   NB 
Concord, Middlesex-Orr Gynasium 11:00a 12:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Portsmouth Abbey School (RI) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Groton School (MA) Huckins-Rouse  DS 
11:00a 12:15p  >Teams by Conference >Eastern Independent League> Portsmouth Abbey School (RI) Huckins-Rouse (NC) Groton School (MA)   N* 
12:30p 1:45p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Middlesex School (MA)  Huckins-Rouse (NC) Berwick Academy (ME)   N* 
2:00p 3:15p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> St. George's School (RI)  Huckins-Rouse (NC) Hopkins School (CT)   N* 
Coral Springs , Coral Springs City Gym 6:30p 7:30p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> Hamden Hall (CT) Kreul Classic (NC) Central Park Christian (AL)    DS 
Dobbs Ferry, Masters School 11:00a 12:15p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> Masters School (NY) NonLeague Game (NC) Storm King School (NY)   DS 
Dublin, Dublin School 4:00p 5:15p  >NonConference Teams> Dublin School (NH) NonLeague Game (NC) Winchendon School (MA)   NB 
East Greenwich, Rocky Hill School 12:30p 1:45p  >Teams by Conference >Southeastern New England > Rocky Hill School (RI) Mariner Classic Tournament (NC) Blackstone Valley Prep (RI)   NB 
Exeter, Phillips Exeter 11:00a 12:15p  >NonConference Teams> Phillips Academy (Andover, MA) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Hotchkiss School (CT)   N* 
12:00p 1:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Phillips Exeter Academy (NH) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Brunswick School (CT) Seacoast Classic  NB 
12:00p 1:30p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Phillips Academy (Andover, MA) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Hotchkiss School (CT) Seacoast Classic  DS 
12:00p 1:15p  >NonConference Teams> Phillips Exeter Academy (NH) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Brunswick School (CT)   N* 
1:00p 2:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> St. Sebastian's School (MA) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Suffield Academy (CT)   DS 
1:00p 2:15p  >NonConference Teams> Suffield Academy (CT) Class A Winter Classic (NC) St. Sebastian's School (MA)   N* 
1:45p 3:00p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Milton Academy (MA) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Deerfield Academy (MA)   N* 
3:45p 5:00p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Phillips Exeter Academy (NH) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Williston Northampton School (MA   DS 
TBD   >NonConference Teams> Phillips Exeter Academy (NH) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Williston Northampton School (MA   N* 
Groton, Groton School 3:30p 4:45p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Groton School (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Berwick Academy (ME)   DS 
Las Vegas, Bishop Gorman HS TBD   >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AAA> Redemption Christian Prep (MA) Tarkanian Classic (NC) Sheldon High (CA)   DS 
Marion, Tabor Academy 3:00p 4:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Avon Old Farm School (CT) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Phillips Academy (Andover, MA)   DS 
TBD   >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Avon Old Farm School (CT) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Phillips Academy (Andover, MA)   N* 
7:30p 8:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Tabor Academy (MA) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Avon Old Farm School (CT)   NB 
TBD   >NonConference Teams> Tabor Academy (MA) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Avon Old Farm School (CT)   N* 
Montreal, Concordia University TBD   >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Kimball Union Academy 1 (NH) Sun Youth Holiday Classic (NC) Vanier Prep (CAN)   DB 
Needham, St Sebastians School 11:00a 12:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Noble and Greenough School (MA)  NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Trinity-Pawling School (NY)  Seacoast Classic  BC 
11:00a 12:15p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Noble and Greenough School (MA)  Class A Winter Classic (NC) Trinity Pawling (NY)   N* 
1:45p 3:00p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Milton Academy (MA) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Deerfield Academy (MA) Seacoast Classic  DS 
New York, Leman Manhattan Prep 5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by Conference >Eastern Independent League> Pingree School (MA)  Drew Alexander Invitational (NC) Holy Trinity (NY)   NB 
Pottstown, The Hill School TBD   >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Taft School (CT) Mercer Invitational (NC) Woodberry Forest School (VA)   DS 
TBD   >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Kent School (CT) Mercer Invitational (NC) Episcopsal Academy (PA)   NB 
Saxtons River, Vermont Academy TBD   >NonConference Teams> Masters School Prep (CT) Northpole Hoops Tournament (NC) Bill Crothers SS (CAN)   NB 
8:00p 9:15p  >NonConference Teams> Masters School Prep (CT) Northpole Hoops Tournament (NC) Jean De Brebeuf (CAN)   DS 
Springfield, Mass Mutual Center 11:00a 12:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England C Class> Dexter School (MA)  NEPSAC Class C Head to Head St. Luke's School (CT) Basketbull HoopFest  DS 
11:00a 12:15p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> St. Luke's School (CT) BasketBull Hoops Fest (NC) Dexter School (MA)    DS 
12:30p 1:45p  >NonConference Teams> MacDuffie School Varsity (MA) BasketBull Hoops Fest (NC) Loomis Chaffee School (CT)    DS 
3:45p 5:00p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> New Hampton A (NH) BasketBull Hoops Fest (NC) Springfield Commonwealth - Natl   DS 
TBD   >NonConference Teams> Northfield Mount Hermon (MA) BasketBull Hoops Fest (NC) Believe Prep (SC)   NB 
Trumbull, Chrstn Heritage TBD   >Teams by Conference >Housatonic Valley Athletic > Masters School Varsity (CT) CHHS Christmas Tournament (NC) Emmanuel Christian Academy (CT)   DS 
4:00p 5:15p  >Invitational Tournaments>Christian Heritage Christmas > Christian Heritage (CT) CHHS Christmas Tournament (NC) Faith Prep (CT) Finals  NB 
West Hartford, Kingswood-Oxford TBD   >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Governor's Academy (MA) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Westminster School (CT)    NB 
TBD   >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Westminster School (CT)  Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Governor's Academy (MA)   NB 
2:30p 3:45p  >Teams by Conference >Prep Six Conference> St. Andrews School Varsity (RI)  Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Capital Prep Harbor School (CT)   NB 
4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by Conference >Tri State League> Canterbury School (CT)  Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Lawrenceville School (NJ)   NB 
4:00p 5:15p  >Invitational Tournaments>Frosty Francis Invitational> Lawrenceville School (NJ) Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Canterbury School (CT)  Semi-Finals  NB 
7:00p 8:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Kingswood-Oxford (CT)  NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Pomfret School (CT)   NB 
TBD   >NonConference Teams> Pomfret School (CT) Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Kingswood-Oxford (CT)    NB 
7:00p 8:15p  >Invitational Tournaments>Frosty Francis Invitational> Pomfret School (CT) Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Kingswood-Oxford (CT)  Semi-Finals  NB 
Weston, Rivers School-Benson Gym 10:30a 11:45a  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Gunnery (CT) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Millbrook School (NY)   NB 
TBD   >NonConference Teams> Millbrook School (NY) Rivers Holiday Tournament (NC) Gunnery (CT)   
2:00p 3:15p  >Invitational Tournaments>Rivers Holiday Tournament> Rivers School (MA) Rivers Holiday Tournament (NC) Beaver Country Day (MA) 5th Place Game  
3:00p 4:15p  >Teams by Conference >Eastern Independent League> Beaver Country Day School (MA) Rivers Holiday Tournament (NC) Holderness School (NH)   
4:00p 5:15p  >Invitational Tournaments>Rivers Holiday Tournament> Milbrook School (NY) Rivers Holiday Tournament (NC) Thayer School (MA) 3rd Place Game  
TBD   >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Rivers School (MA) Rivers Holiday Tournament (NC) Thayer Academy (MA)    
4:30p 5:45p  >Invitational Tournaments>Rivers Holiday Tournament> Rivers School (MA) Rivers Holiday Tournament (NC) Thayer School (MA) Finals  
Westport, GreensFarmsAcad TBD   TBD GFA Holiday Invitational (NC) TBD Consolation Game  NB 
TBD   >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England C Class> Greens Farms Academy (CT) NEPSAC Class C Head to Head Kents Hill (ME)  GFA Invitational  NB 
2:00p 3:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England C Class> Kents Hill (ME)  NEPSAC Class C Head to Head Harvey School (NY)  GFA Holiday Invitational  NB 
2:00p 3:15p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> Greens Farms Academy (CT) GFA Holiday Invitational (NC) Kents Hill (ME)    NB 
2:00p 3:00p  >Teams by Conference >MAISAD> Kents Hill (ME)  GFA Holiday Invitational (NC) Harvey School (NY)    NB 
2:00p 3:15p  >Invitational Tournaments>GFA Dragon Invitational> Greens Farms Academy (CT) GFA Holiday Invitational (NC) Kents Hill (ME) Finals  NB 
Williamstown, Williams College 6:00p 7:15p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Vermont Academy Northpole Hoops Tournament (NC) Toronto Academy (CAN)   DS 
 Sun 12/18/2016 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Barrington, St Andrews School - Sage 1:00p 2:15p  >NonConference Teams> Wheeler School (RI)  St Andrews Holiday Classic (NC) Barrington High (RI)   NB 
3:00p 4:15p  >NonConference Teams> St. Andrew's School Prep (RI) St Andrews Holiday Classic (NC) Avalon School (MD)   NB 
Cornwall-on-the-Hudson, NY Military Academy 3:00p 4:15p  >Teams by Conference >Hudson Valley Athletic League> New York Military Academy NonLeague Game (NC) Woodstock Academy (CT)   DS 
Fort Meyers, Bishop Veort HS 2:00p 3:15p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AAA> Putnam Science Academy (CT) City of Palms Tournament (NC) St Anthonys Catholic (TX)   DS 
Montreal, Concordia University TBD   >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Kimball Union Academy 1 (NH) Sun Youth Holiday Classic (NC) Thetford Academy (CAN)   DB 
Oakdale, St Thomas More 1:00p 2:15p  >NonConference Teams> St. Thomas More Post Grad (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Montmorency College (CAN)   DS 
Pottstown, The Hill School 10:30a 11:45a  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Taft School (CT) Mercer Invitational (NC) Peddie School (NJ)   DS 
TBD   >NonNEPSAC Opponents> The Hill School (PA) Mercer Invitational (NC) Kent School (CT)   NB 
Waltham, Gann Academy 4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by Conference >Massachusetts Bay Division 1> Gann Academy (MA)  SCRIMMAGE Alumni   DS 
West Hartford, Kingswood-Oxford 10:00a 11:15a  TBD Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) TBD Consolation Game  
TBD   >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Governor's Academy (MA) Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Capital Prep Harbor School (CT)   DS 
11:30a 12:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Canterbury School (CT)  NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Pomfret School (CT)   DS 
11:30a 12:45p  >Teams by Conference >Tri State League> Canterbury School (CT)  Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Pomfret School (CT)   DS 
TBD   >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Kingswood-Oxford (CT)  Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Lawrenceville School (NJ)   DS 
2:30p 3:45p  >Invitational Tournaments>Frosty Francis Invitational> Lawrenceville School (NJ) Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Kingswood-Oxford (CT)  Finals  NB 
Williamstown, Williams College 2:00p 3:15p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Vermont Academy Northpole Hoops Tournament (NC) Bill Crothers SS (CAN)   DS