Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 12/11/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Boston, Commonwealth School 5:15p 6:30p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England D Class> Commonwealth School (MA) NEPSAC D Head-to-Head Covenant Christian (MA)   
5:15p 6:15p  >Teams by Conference >Massachusetts Bay Division 2> Commonwealth School (MA) Massachusetts Bay Indepen League Covenant Christian (MA)   
Chestnut Hill, Brimmer & May School 4:15p 5:45p  >Teams by Conference >Massachusetts Bay Division 1> Brimmer and May School 2 (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) CATS Academy (MA)   DB 
Deerfield, Deerfield Academy 5:00p 5:30p  >NonConference Teams> Deerfield Academy (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Westminster School (CT)    DB 
Framingham, Marie Philip School 5:30p 6:45p  >Teams by Conference >Massachusetts Bay Division 2> Marie Philip School (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Lexington Christian (MA)    RS 
Groton, Lawrence Academy  4:00p 9:30p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Lawrence Academy (MA) Independent League Game Groton School (MA)   KW 
Litchfield, Forman School 4:30p 5:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England C Class> Forman School (CT) NEPSAC Class C Head to Head Harvey School (NY)    NB 
4:30p 5:30p  >Teams by Conference >Housatonic Valley Athletic > Forman School (CT) Housatonic Valley Athletic Harvey School (NY)    
New Canaan, St Lukes-Athletic Center 5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> St. Luke's School (CT) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head King School (CT)   DB 
5:00p 6:00p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> St. Luke's School (CT) FAA League Game King School (CT)   DB 
Oakdale, St Thomas More 4:00p 5:15p  >NonConference Teams> St. Thomas More Post Grad (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Coastal Academy (NJ)   DB 
Poughkeepsie, Poughkeepsie Day School 4:15p 5:30p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England D Class> Poughkeepsie Day School (NY) NEPSAC D Head-to-Head Faith Christian Academy (NY)   NB 
4:15p 5:30p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England D Class> Poughkeepsie Day School (NY) NEPSAC D Head-to-Head Faith Christian Academy (NY)   NB 
4:15p 5:45p  >Teams by Conference >Hudson Valley Athletic League> Poughkeepsie Day School (NY) Hudson Valley League Faith Christian Academy (NY)   NB 
Rye, Rye Country Day 5:30p 7:00p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> Rye Country Day School (NY) NonLeague Game (NC) John F Kennedy High (NY)   DB 
South Hamilton, Pingree School - AC 5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Pingree School (MA)  NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Landmark School (MA)   NB 
5:00p 6:00p  >Teams by Conference >Eastern Independent League> Pingree School (MA)  Eastern Independent League Landmark School (MA)    NB 
Torrington, Torrington Armory 4:15p 5:30p  >Teams by Conference >Hudson Valley Athletic League> Marvelwood School (CT)  NonLeague Game (NC) Torrington Christian (CT)   
Washington, The Gunnery School 4:30p 5:45p  >NonConference Teams> Gunnery (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Wooster School (CT)    DB 
West Simsbury, Masters School (CT) 4:15p 5:30p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AAA> Masters School Prep (CT) Power 5 Conference Redemption Christian Prep (MA)   TC 
5:30p 7:00p  >Teams by Conference >Housatonic Valley Athletic > Masters School Varsity (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Central Christian Academy (CT)   DB 
Weston, Cambridge School 5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England C Class> Cambridge School (MA) NEPSAC Class C Head to Head Gann Academy (MA)    NB 
5:00p 6:30p  >Teams by Conference >Massachusetts Bay Division 1> Cambridge School (MA) Massachusetts Bay Indepen League Gann Academy (MA)    
Wolfeboro, Brewster Academy TBD   >Invitational Tournaments>Trey Whitfield Invitational> Thetford Academy (CAN) Trey Whitfield Invitational (NC) Woodstock Academy Gold (CT)   DB 
Worcester, Worcester Academy 5:30p 7:00p  >Teams by Conference >Prep Six Conference> Worcester Academy 2 (MA) Prep 6 Conference St. Andrews School Varsity (RI)    NB 
 Tue 12/12/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Boston, Newman School 4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England C Class> Newman School (MA) NEPSAC Class C Head to Head Gann Academy (MA)    NB 
4:00p 5:00p  >Teams by Conference >Massachusetts Bay Division 1> Newman School (MA) Massachusetts Bay Indepen League Gann Academy (MA)    
Cambridge, Intl School of Boston 5:30p 7:00p  >NonConference Teams> International School of Boston NonLeague Game (NC) CATS Academy (MA)   DB 
Fitchburg, Notre Dame Prep 5:00p 6:30p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AAA> Notre Dame Prep (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Capital Prep Harbor School (CT)   DB 
Greenfield, Four Rivers School 4:00p 6:30p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Four Rivers Charter (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Eagle Hill-Hardwick (MA)   DB 
Greenwich, Brunswick School AC 4:30p 5:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Brunswick School (CT) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Masters School (NY)   
4:30p 5:30p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> Brunswick School (CT) FAA League Game Masters School (NY)   
Haverhill, Bradford Christian  4:00p 5:30p  >Teams by Conference >Prep Six Conference> Bradford Christian Varsity (MA) Prep 6 Conference Worcester Academy 2 (MA)   DB 
Windsor, Windsor High TBD   >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Redemption Christian Regional Windsor HS Showcase (NC) TBD   DB 
 Wed 12/13/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Andover, Phillips Andover 4:00p 5:30p  >NonConference Teams> Phillips Academy (Andover, MA) NonLeague Game (NC) St. Andrew's School Prep (RI)   
Barrington, St Andrews School - Sage 5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class> C Class Associated Teams> St. Andrews School Varsity (RI) NEPSAC Class C Head to Head Providence Country Day (RI)    
5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by Conference >Southeastern New England > St Andrews School Varsity (RI)  Southeastern New England League Providence Country Day (RI)    
5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by Conference >Southeastern New England > St Andrews School Varsity (RI)  Southeastern New England League Rocky Hill School (RI)   
5:00p 6:20p  >Teams by Conference >Prep Six Conference> St. Andrews School Varsity (RI)  NonLeague Game (NC) Providence Country Day (RI)    
Bethel, Gould Academy 6:00p 7:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Gould Academy A (ME) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Bradford Christian Prep (MA)   DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >NonConference Teams> Gould Academy A (ME) NonLeague Game (NC) Bradford Christian Prep (MA)   DB 
Boston, Commonwealth School 3:30p 4:30p  >Teams by Conference >Massachusetts Bay Division 2> Commonwealth School (MA) Massachusetts Bay Indepen League Marie Philip School (MA)   
4:30p 5:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England D Class> Commonwealth School (MA) NEPSAC D Head-to-Head Marie Philip School (MA)    
Dix Hills, Upper Room CS 5:00p 6:30p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Upper Room Christian HS (NY) NonLeague Game (NC) New York Military Academy   DB 
Dublin, Dublin School 3:00p 4:30p  >NonConference Teams> Dublin School (NH) NonLeague Game (NC) Eagle Hill-Hardwick (MA)   DB 
Easthampton, Williston Northampton 5:15p 6:45p  >NonConference Teams> Williston Northampton School (MA NonLeague Game (NC) Marianapolis Prep (CT)   DB 
Exeter, Phillips Exeter 3:30p 4:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Phillips Exeter Academy (NH) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Milton Academy (MA)   DB 
3:30p 4:30p  >NonConference Teams> Phillips Exeter Academy (NH) NonLeague Game (NC) Milton Academy (MA)   DB 
Granby, MacDuffie School 3:00p 4:15p  >Teams by Conference >Prep Six Conference> MacDuffie School V2 (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Williston Northampton JV (MA)   
Hamden, Beckerman AthleticCenter 4:30p 5:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Hamden Hall (CT) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Greens Farms Academy (CT)   N* 
4:30p 5:40p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> Hamden Hall (CT) FAA League Game Greens Farms Academy (CT)   N* 
Hartford, Watkinson School 5:00p 6:00p  >Teams by Conference >Housatonic Valley Athletic > Watkinson School (CT) Housatonic Valley Athletic Christian Heritage School (CT)   
Katonah, Harvey School 4:30p 5:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England C Class> Harvey School (NY)  NEPSAC Class C Head to Head Masters School Varsity (CT)   DB 
4:30p 5:30p  >Teams by Conference >Housatonic Valley Athletic > Harvey School (NY)  Housatonic Valley Athletic Masters School Varsity (CT)   
Kent, Marvelwood School 3:30p 4:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England D Class> Marvelwood School (CT)  NEPSAC D Head-to-Head Poughkeepsie Day School (NY)   DB 
3:30p 5:00p  >Teams by Conference >Hudson Valley Athletic League> Marvelwood School (CT)  Hudson Valley League Poughkeepsie Day School (NY)   DB 
New London, Williams School 4:00p 5:30p  >Teams by Conference >Southeastern New England > Williams School (CT)  NonLeague Game (NC) Forman School (CT)   DB 
North Andover, Brooks School 3:15p 4:30p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Brooks School (MA) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Groton School (MA)   
3:15p 4:15p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Brooks School (MA) Independent League Game Groton School (MA)   
Oakdale, St Thomas More 5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AAA Class> St. Thomas More Post Grad (CT) NEPSAC AAA Head-to-Head New Hampton A (NH)   DB 
5:00p 6:00p  >NonConference Teams> St. Thomas More Post Grad (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) New Hampton A (NH)   DB 
Pawling, Trinity-Pawling School 5:00p 6:30p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Trinity Pawling (NY) NonLeague Game (NC) West Point Prep (NY)   
Pomfret, Pomfret School 3:30p 5:00p  >NonConference Teams> Pomfret School (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Deerfield Academy (MA)   
Prides Crossing, Landmark School 5:15p 6:45p  >Teams by Conference >Eastern Independent League> Landmark School (MA)  Eastern Independent League Lexington Christian (MA)    DB 
Rye, Rye Country Day 4:30p 6:00p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> Rye Country Day School (NY) NonLeague Game (NC) Berkeley Carroll School (NY)   DB 
Saxtons River, Vermont Academy 5:30p 7:00p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Vermont Academy NonLeague Game (NC) Redemption Christian Prep (MA)   DB 
South Berwick, Berwick Academy 4:30p 5:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England C Class> Berwick Academy (ME) NEPSAC Class C Head to Head Brewster Academy Varsity (NH)   DB 
Springfield, South End Com Center  1:15p 2:45p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AA> Redemption Christian National BasketBull Hoops Fest (NC) Rise Academy (PA)   DB 
2:45p 4:15p  >NonConference Teams> Cheshire Academy (CT) BasketBull Hoops Fest (NC) Choate Rosemary Hall (CT)   DB 
4:15p 5:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Kimball Union Academy 1 (NH) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Wilbraham & Monson Academy (MA) Basketbull Hoops Fest  DB 
4:15p 5:45p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Kimball Union Academy 1 (NH) BasketBull Hoops Fest (NC) Wilbraham & Monson Academy (MA)   DB 
5:45p 7:15p  >NonConference Teams> MacDuffie School Varsity (MA) BasketBull Hoops Fest (NC) Suffield Academy (CT)   DB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Brewster Academy Prep (NH) BasketBull Hoops Fest (NC) The Rise Center (CAN)   DB 
9:00p 10:30p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AA> Woodstock Academy Blue (CT) BasketBull Hoops Fest (NC) London Basketball Academy   
Stamford, King School 5:45p 7:15p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> King School (CT) FAA League Game Brunswick School (CT)   DB 
Washington, The Gunnery School 4:00p 5:15p  >NonConference Teams> Gunnery (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Storm King School (NY)   DB 
Winchendon, Winchendon School 4:45p 6:00p  >Teams by Conference >Prep Six Conference> St. Thomas More Varsity (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Winchendon School (MA)   
5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class> C Class Associated Teams> St. Thomas More Varsity (CT) NEPSAC Class C Head to Head Winchendon School (MA)   DB 
Wolfeboro, Brewster Academy 4:30p 6:00p  >Teams by Conference >MAISAD> Brewster Academy Varsity (NH) NonLeague Game (NC) Berwick Academy (ME)   DB 
Woodstock, Alumni Fieldhouse - WA  6:00p 7:15p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AAA> Woodstock Academy Gold (CT) Power 5 Conference Springfield Commonwealth Natl Basketbull Hoopfest  
Worcester, Bancroft School 4:00p 5:30p  >Teams by Conference >Eastern Independent League> Bancroft School (MA) Eastern Independent League Portsmouth Abbey School (RI)   DB 
Worcester, Worcester Academy 5:30p 6:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Worcester Academy 1 (MA) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Lawrence Academy (MA)   DB 
5:30p 6:30p  >NonConference Teams> Worcester Academy 1 (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Lawrence Academy (MA)   DB 
 Thu 12/14/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Belmont, Belmont Hill 4:15p 5:30p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Belmont Hill School (MA) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Noble and Greenough School (MA)  Seacoast Classic   
Concord, SHAC, Concord Academy 5:00p 6:30p  >Teams by Conference >Eastern Independent League> Concord Academy (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Gann Academy (MA)    NB 
Concord, St Pauls - 1952 Gym 5:00p 6:30p  >NonConference Teams> St. Paul's School (NH) St Pauls Tournament (NC) Kents Hill (ME)    DB 
Concord, St Paul's School 5:00p 6:30p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class> C Class Associated Teams> New Hampton B (NH)  NEPSAC Class C Head to Head Winchendon School (MA)    
Exeter, Phillips Exeter 4:15p 5:15p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Belmont Hill School (MA) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Noble and Greenough School (MA)    N* 
Saxtons River, Vermont Academy 6:00p 7:30p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Vermont Academy NonLeague Game (NC) Spire Institute Prep (OH)   DB 
Springfield, Commonwealth Academy 4:00p 5:30p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AAA> Springfield Commonwealth Natl Power 5 Conference Notre Dame Prep (MA)   DB 
Springfield, South End Com Center  12:00p 1:15p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AA> Woodstock Academy Blue (CT) BasketBull Hoops Fest (NC) Rise Academy (PA)   DB 
1:30p 3:00p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AAA> Masters School Prep (CT) BasketBull Hoops Fest (NC) Brewster Academy Prep (NH)   DB 
3:15p 4:30p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Loomis Chaffee School (CT)  BasketBull Hoops Fest (NC) Blair Academy (NJ)   DB 
6:45p 8:00p  >NonConference Teams> Suffield Academy (CT) BasketBull Hoops Fest (NC) Wilbraham & Monson Academy (MA)   DB 
8:15p 9:45p  >NonConference Teams> Lee Academy PG (ME) BasketBull Hoops Fest (NC) London Basketball Academy   DB 
Waltham, Chapel Hill-Chauncy Hall 5:00p 6:30p  >Teams by Conference >Massachusetts Bay Division 2> Chapel Hill-Chauncy Hall (MA) Massachusetts Bay Indepen League Marie Philip School (MA)   
Weston, Cambridge School 5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England C Class> Cambridge School (MA) NEPSAC Class C Head to Head Providence Country Day (RI)    DB 
5:00p 6:30p  >Teams by Conference >Massachusetts Bay Division 1> Cambridge School (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Providence Country Day (RI)    MH 
Weston, Rivers School-Benson Gym 7:00p 8:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Rivers School (MA) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Gunnery (CT)   DB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Rivers School (MA) Rivers Holiday Tournament (NC) Gunnery (CT)   
 Fri 12/15/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Barrington, St Andrews School - Sage 3:45p 4:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Worcester Academy 1 (MA) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Brimmer and May School 1 (MA)   DB 
3:45p 4:45p  >NonConference Teams> Worcester Academy 1 (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Brimmer and May School 1 (MA)   DB 
5:30p 6:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> South Kent Prep (CT)  NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Bradford Christian Prep (MA) NEPSAC AA Showcase   
5:30p 7:00p  >NonConference Teams> South Kent Prep (CT)  St Andrews Holiday Classic (NC) Bradford Christian Prep (MA)   DB 
7:15p 8:30p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Tilton School (NH) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head MacDuffie School Varsity (MA) St Andrews Holiday Classic   DB 
7:15p 8:45p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Tilton School (NH) St Andrews Holiday Classic (NC) MacDuffie School Varsity (MA)   DB 
Barrington, St Andrews School-Jones 4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Cheshire Academy (CT) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Lawrence Academy (MA)   DB 
4:00p 5:00p  >NonConference Teams> Cheshire Academy (CT) St Andrews Holiday Classic (NC) Lawrence Academy (MA)   DB 
5:45p 7:15p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Proctor Academy (NH) St Andrews Holiday Classic (NC) Brooks School (MA)   DB 
7:30p 9:00p  >NonConference Teams> Cushing Academy (MA) St Andrews Holiday Classic (NC) Top Flight Academy (CAN)   DB 
Belmont, Belmont Hill 2:00p 3:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Deerfield Academy (MA) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Milton Academy (MA) Winter Classic  LR 
2:00p 3:30p  >NonConference Teams> Deerfield Academy (MA) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Milton Academy (MA)   N* 
5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Milton Academy (MA) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head St. Sebastian's School (MA) Winter Classic  DB 
5:00p 6:00p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Milton Academy (MA) Class A Winter Classic (NC) St. Sebastian's School (MA)   N* 
Belmont, Belmont Hill - Blue Gym 12:15p 1:15p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> St. Sebastian's School (MA) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Avon Old Farm School (CT)   N* 
1:15p 2:30p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> St. Sebastian's School (MA) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Avon Old Farm School (CT) Seacoast Classic  DB 
3:45p 5:00p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Belmont Hill School (MA) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Avon Old Farm School (CT) Winter Classic  AM 
Bronx, Gauchos Gym 4:45p 6:00p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Our Savior Lutheran Post Gr (NY) City Legendz Invitational (NC) Redemption Christian Prep (MA)   
Concord, Middlesex-Orr Gynasium 2:00p 3:30p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> St. George's School (RI)  Huckins-Rouse (NC) Brewster Academy Varsity (NH)   N* 
3:30p 4:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Groton School (MA) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Portsmouth Abbey School (RI)   DB 
3:30p 5:00p  >Teams by Conference >Eastern Independent League> Portsmouth Abbey School (RI) Huckins-Rouse (NC) Groton School (MA)   N* 
5:00p 6:30p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Middlesex School (MA)  Huckins-Rouse (NC) Berwick Academy (ME)   N* 
6:30p 8:00p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> St. George's School (RI)  Huckins-Rouse (NC) Hopkins School (CT)   N* 
8:00p 9:30p  >Teams by Conference >MAISAD> Brewster Academy Varsity (NH) Huckins-Rouse (NC) Middlesex School (MA)    N* 
Concord, St Pauls - 1952 Gym 10:00a 11:30a  >NonConference Teams> St. Paul's School (NH) St Pauls Tournament (NC) Winchendon School (MA)   DB 
10:00a 11:30a  >Teams by Conference >MAISAD> Kents Hill (ME)  St Pauls Tournament (NC) New Hampton B (NH)    
1:00p 2:15p  >NonConference Teams> St. Paul's School (NH) St Pauls Tournament (NC) New Hampton B (NH)    DB 
Concord, St Paul's School 10:00a 11:30a  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England C Class> Kents Hill (ME)  NonLeague Game (NC) New Hampton B (NH)    DB 
1:00p 2:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England C Class> Winchendon School (MA) NEPSAC Class C Head to Head Kents Hill (ME)     
1:00p 2:15p  >NonConference Teams> Winchendon School (MA) St Pauls Tournament (NC) Kents Hill (ME)    NB 
Danvers, Danvers Indoor Sports 5:15p 6:30p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England D Class> Covenant Christian (MA) NEPSAC D Head-to-Head Boston Trinity Academy (MA)   DB 
5:15p 6:15p  >Teams by Conference >Massachusetts Bay Division 2> Covenant Christian (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Boston Trinity Academy (MA)    
Exeter, Phillips Exeter 12:30p 1:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Hotchkiss School (CT) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Williston Northampton School (MA Seacoast Classic  
12:30p 1:30p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Hotchkiss School (CT) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Williston Northampton School (MA   N* 
1:45p 3:00p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Hotchkiss School (CT) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Noble and Greenough School (MA)  Seacoast Classic   
1:45p 3:00p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Noble and Greenough School (MA)  Class A Winter Classic (NC) Hotchkiss School (CT)   N* 
2:30p 3:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Williston Northampton School (MA NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Thayer Academy (MA)  Seacoast Classic  BO 
2:30p 4:00p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Choate Rosemary Hall (CT) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Brunswick School (CT)   N* 
2:30p 3:45p  >NonConference Teams> Williston Northampton School (MA Class A Winter Classic (NC) Thayer Academy (MA)    N* 
3:45p 4:45p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Belmont Hill School (MA) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Avon Old Farm School (CT)   N* 
5:30p 7:00p  >NonConference Teams> Phillips Academy (Andover, MA) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Choate Rosemary Hall (CT)   N* 
6:00p 7:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Phillips Exeter Academy (NH) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Thayer Academy (MA)  Seacoast Classic  BO 
6:00p 7:00p  >NonConference Teams> Phillips Exeter Academy (NH) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Thayer Academy (MA)    N* 
8:00p 9:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Phillips Academy (Andover, MA) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Choate Rosemary Hall (CT) Seacoast Classic  NB 
Haverhill, Bradford Christian  4:40p 6:10p  >Teams by Conference >Prep Six Conference> Bradford Christian Varsity (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) CATS Academy (MA)   DB 
Marion, Tabor Academy TBD   >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Trinity-Pawling School (NY)  NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Brunswick School (CT)   DB 
TBD   >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Trinity Pawling (NY) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Brunswick School (CT)   N* 
2:00p 3:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Choate Rosemary Hall (CT) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Brunswick School (CT) Seacoast Classic  DB 
5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Tabor Academy (MA) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Trinity-Pawling School (NY)    NB 
7:30p 9:00p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Tabor Academy (MA) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Trinity Pawling (NY)   N* 
Montreal, Concordia University 1:00p 2:15p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Kimball Union Academy 1 (NH) Sun Youth Holiday Classic (NC) Holy Family Academy   DB 
5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Kimball Union Academy 1 (NH) Sun Youth Holiday Classic (NC) Champlain Lennoxville (CAN)   DB 
7:00p 8:30p  >NonConference Teams> Bridgton Academy (ME) Sun Youth Holiday Classic (NC) Jean De Brebeuf (CAN)   DB 
Pottstown, The Hill School TBD   >Teams by Conference >Tri State League> Canterbury School (CT)  Mercer Invitational (NC) Western Reserve (OH)   DB 
TBD   >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AAA> Knox School (NY) Mercer Invitational (NC) Taft School (CT)   DB 
Springfield, Commonwealth Academy TBD   >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AAA> Notre Dame Prep (MA) Power 5 Conference Spire Institute Prep (OH)   DB 
Springfield, South End Com Center  12:00p 1:15p  >NonConference Teams> St. Thomas More Post Grad (CT) BasketBull Hoops Fest (NC) IMG Academy PG (FL)   DB 
3:30p 4:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AAA Class> Northfield Mount Hermon A (MA) NEPSAC AAA Head-to-Head Lee Academy PG (ME) Basketbull Hoops Fest  NB 
3:30p 4:30p  >NonConference Teams> Northfield Mount Hermon (MA) BasketBull Hoops Fest (NC) Lee Academy PG (ME)   NB 
5:15p 6:45p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> St. Luke's School (CT) BasketBull Hoops Fest (NC) Suffield Academy (CT)   DB 
6:45p 8:00p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> New Hampton A (NH) BasketBull Hoops Fest (NC) Woodstock Academy Gold (CT)   DB 
8:30p 10:00p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Loomis Chaffee School (CT)  BasketBull Hoops Fest (NC) Perkiomen School (PA)   DB 
Springfield, Western New England Coll 6:45p 8:00p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class> AAA Class Associated> Woodstock Academy Gold (CT) NEPSAC AAA Head-to-Head New Hampton A (NH)   
West Hartford, Kingswood-Oxford TBD   >NonConference Teams> Storm King School (NY) Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Kent School (CT)   DB 
TBD   >Invitational Tournaments>Frosty Francis Invitational> Lawrenceville School (NJ) Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Govenors Academy (MA)   DB 
2:00p 3:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Pomfret School (CT) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Westminster School (CT)    DB 
2:00p 3:15p  >NonConference Teams> Pomfret School (CT) Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Westminster School (CT)    NB 
TBD   >Invitational Tournaments>Frosty Francis Invitational> Pomfret School (CT) Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Westminster (CT)   NB 
TBD   >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Governor's Academy (MA) Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Lawrenceville School (NJ)   DB 
TBD   >Invitational Tournaments>Frosty Francis Invitational> Storm King School (NY) Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Kent School (CT)   DB 
7:30p 8:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Kingswood-Oxford (CT)  NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Berkshire School (MA) Frosty Francis Tournament  DB 
TBD   >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Kingswood-Oxford (CT)  Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Berkshire School (MA)   DB 
TBD   >Invitational Tournaments>Frosty Francis Invitational> Kingswood-Oxford (CT)  Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Berkshire School (MA)   DB 
Weston, Rivers School-Benson Gym 1:30p 2:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Beaver Country Day School (MA) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Millbrook School (NY)   NB 
1:30p 2:45p  >Teams by Conference >Eastern Independent League> Beaver Country Day School (MA) Rivers Holiday Tournament (NC) Millbrook School (NY)   
3:00p 4:30p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Holderness School (NH) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Gunnery (CT) Rivers School Tournament   
3:00p 4:15p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Holderness School (NH) Rivers Holiday Tournament (NC) Gunnery (CT)   
6:00p 7:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Millbrook School (NY) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Marianapolis Prep (CT)   DB 
6:00p 7:15p  >NonConference Teams> Millbrook School (NY) Rivers Holiday Tournament (NC) Marianapolis Prep (CT)   
7:30p 8:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Rivers School (MA) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Holderness School (NH)   NB 
7:30p 8:45p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Rivers School (MA) Rivers Holiday Tournament (NC) Holderness School (NH)   
Westport, GreensFarmsAcad 4:00p 5:15p  >Invitational Tournaments>GFA Dragon Invitational> Spire Institute Post Grad (OH) GFA Holiday Invitational (NC) Hyde School (ME)   
4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AA> Spire Institute Post Grad (OH) GFA Holiday Invitational (NC) Hyde School (ME)    
8:00p 9:15p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> Greens Farms Academy (CT) GFA Holiday Invitational (NC) Harvey School (NY)    DB 
8:00p 9:15p  >Invitational Tournaments>GFA Dragon Invitational> Greens Farms Academy (CT) GFA Holiday Invitational (NC) Harvey School (NY)   DB 
Worcester, Bancroft School 5:30p 6:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England C Class> Bancroft School (MA) NEPSAC Class C Head to Head Lexington Christian (MA)    DB 
5:30p 7:00p  >Teams by Conference >Eastern Independent League> Bancroft School (MA) Eastern Independent League Lexington Christian (MA)    DB 
 Sat 12/16/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Barrington, St Andrews School - Sage 12:00p 1:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Tilton School (NH) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Cheshire Academy (CT) St Andrews Holiday Classic   DB 
12:00p 1:00p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Tilton School (NH) St Andrews Holiday Classic (NC) Cheshire Academy (CT)   DB 
1:45p 3:00p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> St. Andrew's School Prep (RI) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Cushing Academy (MA) St Andrews Holiday Classic   MH 
1:45p 3:15p  >NonConference Teams> St. Andrew's School Prep (RI) St Andrews Holiday Classic (NC) Cushing Academy (MA)   DB 
3:15p 4:30p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Proctor Academy (NH) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Lawrence Academy (MA) St Andrews Holiday Classic   KW 
3:15p 4:15p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Proctor Academy (NH) NonLeague Game (NC) Lawrence Academy (MA)   DB 
5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Wilbraham & Monson Academy (MA) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Gould Academy A (ME) St Andrews Holiday Classic   DB 
5:00p 6:30p  >NonConference Teams> Wilbraham & Monson Academy (MA) St Andrews Holiday Classic (NC) Gould Academy A (ME)   DB 
6:45p 8:00p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Wheeler School (RI)  St Andrews Holiday Classic (NC) Barrington High (RI)   DB 
Barrington, St Andrews School-Jones 2:00p 3:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Brimmer and May School 1 (MA) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head South Kent Prep (CT)     
2:00p 3:30p  >NonConference Teams> South Kent Prep (CT)  St Andrews Holiday Classic (NC) Brimmer and May School 1 (MA)   DB 
3:45p 5:00p  >NonConference Teams> Bradford Christian Prep (MA) St Andrews Holiday Classic (NC) Top Flight Academy (CAN)   DB 
5:30p 6:45p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Capital Christian Academy (MD) St Andrews Holiday Classic (NC) Brooks School (MA)   DB 
Belmont, Belmont Hill 1:45p 3:00p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Avon Old Farm School (CT) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Milton Academy (MA) Winter Classic  TR 
1:45p 2:45p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Avon Old Farm School (CT) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Milton Academy (MA)   N* 
2:00p 3:00p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Noble and Greenough School (MA)  Class A Winter Classic (NC) Deerfield Academy (MA)   N* 
Canaan, Cardigan Mountain School 2:00p 3:30p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Cardigan Mountain School (NH) NonLeague Game (NC) Dublin School (NH)   DB 
Concord, Middlesex-Orr Gynasium 9:00a 10:30a  >Teams by Conference >Eastern Independent League> Berwick Academy (ME) Huckins-Rouse (NC) St. George's School (RI)    N* 
10:30a 11:45a  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> Hopkins School (CT) Huckins-Rouse (NC) Portsmouth Abbey School (RI)   N* 
12:00p 1:15p  >Teams by Conference >MAISAD> Brewster Academy Varsity (NH) Huckins-Rouse (NC) Groton School (MA)   N* 
1:30p 2:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Portsmouth Abbey School (RI) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Middlesex School (MA)  Huckins-Rouse Tournament  DB 
1:30p 3:00p  >Teams by Conference >Eastern Independent League> Portsmouth Abbey School (RI) Huckins-Rouse (NC) Middlesex School (MA)    N* 
TBD   >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Groton School (MA) Huckins-Rouse (NC) Berwick Academy (ME)   N* 
4:30p 6:00p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Middlesex School (MA)  Huckins-Rouse (NC) Hopkins School (CT)   N* 
East Greenwich, Rocky Hill School 12:30p 2:00p  >Invitational Tournaments>Mariner Classic > Rocky Hill School (RI) Mariner Classic Tournament (NC) Springfield Commonwealth Regnl   
TBD   >Teams by Conference >Southeastern New England > Rocky Hill School (RI) Mariner Classic Tournament (NC) Springfield Commonwealth Regnl   DB 
2:30p 3:45p  >Invitational Tournaments>Mariner Classic > Redemption Christian Varsity 2 Mariner Classic Tournament (NC) Hope High (RI)   
Exeter, Phillips Exeter 12:00p 1:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Deerfield Academy (MA) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Belmont Hill School (MA)   DB 
TBD   >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Belmont Hill School (MA) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Deerfield Academy (MA)   N* 
1:00p 2:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Phillips Exeter Academy (NH) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Williston Northampton School (MA Seacoast Classic  DB 
1:00p 2:00p  >NonConference Teams> Phillips Exeter Academy (NH) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Williston Northampton School (MA   N* 
1:15p 2:15p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Trinity Pawling (NY) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Phillips Academy (Andover, MA)   N* 
2:00p 3:00p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Deerfield Academy (MA) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Noble and Greenough School (MA)  Sea coast Classic  CP 
3:00p 4:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Hotchkiss School (CT) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Thayer Academy (MA)  Seacoast Classic  
3:30p 4:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Tabor Academy (MA) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Choate Rosemary Hall (CT) Seacoast Classic  DB 
3:30p 4:45p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Hotchkiss School (CT) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Thayer Academy (MA)    N* 
3:30p 4:30p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Choate Rosemary Hall (CT) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Tabor Academy (MA)   N* 
4:30p 5:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> St. Sebastian's School (MA) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Phillips Exeter Academy (NH) Seacoast Classic  JT 
4:30p 5:30p  >NonConference Teams> Phillips Exeter Academy (NH) Class A Winter Classic (NC) St. Sebastian's School (MA)   N* 
Holyoke, Holyoke Com College 2:15p 3:45p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> New Hampton A (NH) BasketBull Hoops Fest (NC) Perkiomen School (PA)   DB 
Marion, Tabor Academy 11:30a 12:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Tabor Academy (MA) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Brunswick School (CT) Seacoast Classic  DB 
TBD   >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Tabor Academy (MA) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Brunswick School (CT)   N* 
1:15p 2:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Phillips Academy (Andover, MA) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Trinity-Pawling School (NY)  Seacoast Classic  DB 
Montreal, Concordia University 10:00a 11:15a  >NonConference Teams> Bridgton Academy (ME) Sun Youth Holiday Classic (NC) Thetford Academy (CAN)   DB 
TBD   >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Kimball Union Academy 1 (NH) Sun Youth Holiday Classic (NC) Notre Dame - SASK (CAN)   DB 
Pottstown, The Hill School 2:30p 4:00p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Episcopsal Academy (PA) Mercer Invitational (NC) Knox School (NY)   DB 
4:00p 5:15p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> The Hill School (PA) Mercer Invitational (NC) Canterbury School (CT)    DB 
5:30p 6:45p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Peddie School (NJ) Mercer Invitational (NC) Taft School (CT)   DB 
Princeton, Hun School 2:00p 3:30p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> The Hun School (NJ) NonLeague Game (NC) Masters School (NY)   DB 
Providence, Providence Country Day 1:00p 2:15p  >Teams by Conference >Southeastern New England > Providence Country Day (RI)  NonLeague Game (NC) Redemption Christian Regional   DB 
Southborough, St Mark's School 1:00p 5:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> St. Mark's School (MA)  NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Hamden Hall (CT)    
1:00p 2:00p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> St. Mark's School (MA)  NonLeague Game (NC) Hamden Hall (CT)   IN 
Springfield, Commonwealth Academy 1:15p 2:30p  >Teams by Conference >Prep Six Conference> Springfield Commonwealth Regnl Prep 6 Conference MacDuffie School V2 (MA)   
Springfield, South End Com Center  11:00a 12:30p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> St. Luke's School (CT) BasketBull Hoops Fest (NC) Lee Academy PG (ME)   DB 
12:30p 2:00p  >NonConference Teams> Northfield Mount Hermon (MA) BasketBull Hoops Fest (NC) The Rise Center (CAN)   DB 
4:00p 5:30p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AAA> Woodstock Academy Gold (CT) BasketBull Hoops Fest (NC) Sunrise Christian Academy (KS)   DB 
5:45p 7:15p  >NonConference Teams> MacDuffie School Varsity (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Loomis Chaffee School (CT)    DB 
Waterbury, Chase Collegiate 3:00p 4:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England D Class> Chase Collegiate (CT) NEPSAC D Head-to-Head New York Military Academy   DB 
3:00p 4:00p  >Teams by Conference >Housatonic Valley Athletic > Chase Collegiate (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) New York Military Academy   DB 
West Hartford, Kingswood-Oxford 11:00a 12:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Pomfret School (CT) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Governor's Academy (MA) Frosty Francis Tournament  DB 
11:00a 12:15p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Westminster School (CT)  Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Lawrenceville School (NJ)   DB 
11:00a 12:15p  >NonConference Teams> Pomfret School (CT) Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Governor's Academy (MA)   DB 
TBD   >Teams by Conference >Tri State League> Berkshire School (MA) Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Kent School (CT)   DB 
11:00a 12:15p  >Invitational Tournaments>Frosty Francis Invitational> Westminster (CT) Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Lawrenceville School (NJ) Semi-Finals  DB 
6:00p 7:15p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Kingswood-Oxford (CT)  Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Storm King School (NY)   DB 
6:00p 7:15p  >Invitational Tournaments>Frosty Francis Invitational> Kingswood-Oxford (CT)  Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Storm King School (NY) Semi-Finals  DB 
West Simsbury, Masters School (CT) 2:00p 3:30p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AAA> Masters School Prep (CT) Power 5 Conference Springfield Commonwealth Natl   TC 
Weston, Rivers School-Benson Gym 9:00a 10:30a  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Beaver Country Day School (MA) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Marianapolis Prep (CT) Rivers School Tournament  NB 
TBD   >Teams by Conference >Eastern Independent League> Beaver Country Day School (MA) Rivers Holiday Tournament (NC) Marianapolis Prep (CT)   
12:00p 1:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Gunnery (CT) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Millbrook School (NY) Rivers School Tournament  DB 
TBD   >NonConference Teams> Gunnery (CT) Rivers Holiday Tournament (NC) Millbrook School (NY)   
1:30p 2:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Beaver Country Day School (MA) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Holderness School (NH)   DB 
1:30p 5:30p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Holderness School (NH) Rivers Holiday Tournament (NC) Beaver Country Day School (MA)   
4:30p 5:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Rivers School (MA) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Marianapolis Prep (CT)   DB 
4:30p 5:45p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Rivers School (MA) Rivers Holiday Tournament (NC) Marianapolis Prep (CT)   
6:00p 7:15p  TBD Rivers Holiday Tournament (NC) TBD Finals  
Westport, GreensFarmsAcad 3:00p 4:15p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> Greens Farms Academy (CT) GFA Holiday Invitational (NC) Hyde School (ME)  Spire Inst Post Grad (OH) or Hyde (ME)  DB 
3:00p 4:15p  >Invitational Tournaments>GFA Dragon Invitational> Hyde School (ME) GFA Holiday Invitational (NC) Greens Farms Academy (CT) Finals  DB 
4:30p 6:00p  >Teams by Conference >Housatonic Valley Athletic > Harvey School (NY)  GFA Holiday Invitational (NC) Spire Institute Post Grad (OH)   DB 
4:30p 5:45p  >Invitational Tournaments>GFA Dragon Invitational> Harvey School (NY) GFA Holiday Invitational (NC) Spire Institute Post Grad (OH) Consolation Game  DB 
Woodstock, Alumni Fieldhouse - WA  2:00p 3:15p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AA> Woodstock Academy Blue (CT) Power 5 Conference Capital Prep Harbor School (CT)   
 Sun 12/17/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Barrington, St Andrews School - Sage 1:45p 3:00p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> St. Andrew's School Prep (RI) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Gould Academy A (ME)    
1:45p 3:00p  >NonConference Teams> St. Andrew's School Prep (RI) St Andrews Holiday Classic (NC) Gould Academy A (ME)   DB 
3:30p 5:00p  >Teams by Conference >MAISAD> Hyde School (ME)  St Andrews Holiday Classic (NC) West Nottingham Academy (MD)    
Bronx, Gauchos Gym TBD   >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Vermont Academy City Legendz Invitational (NC) Our Savior Lutheran Natl (NY)   DB 
East Greenwich, Rocky Hill School 2:00p 3:15p  >Teams by Conference >Prep Six Conference> Springfield Commonwealth Regnl Mariner Classic Tournament (NC) Hope High (RI)   
3:30p 2:45p  >Invitational Tournaments>Mariner Classic > Rocky Hill School (RI) Mariner Classic Tournament (NC) Redemption Christian Varsity 2 Finals  
3:30p 4:45p  >Teams by Conference >Southeastern New England > Rocky Hill School (RI) Mariner Classic Tournament (NC) Redemption Christian Regional   DB 
Montreal, Concordia University TBD   >NonConference Teams> Bridgton Academy (ME) Sun Youth Holiday Classic (NC) Vanier Prep (CAN)   DB 
Oakdale, St Thomas More 5:00p 6:30p  >NonConference Teams> St. Thomas More Post Grad (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Spire Institute Prep (OH)   DB 
Pottstown, The Hill School TBD   >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AAA> Knox School (NY) Mercer Invitational (NC) Western Reserve (OH)   DB 
1:00p 2:15p  >Teams by Conference >Tri State League> Canterbury School (CT)  Mercer Invitational (NC) Peddie School (NJ)   BB 
2:30p 3:45p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> The Hill School (PA) Mercer Invitational (NC) Taft School (CT)   DB 
West Hartford, Kingswood-Oxford 10:00a 11:15a  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Governor's Academy (MA) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Berkshire School (MA)   
10:00a 11:15a  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Governor's Academy (MA) Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Berkshire School (MA)   DB 
10:00a 11:15a  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Kent School (CT) Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Pomfret School (CT)   DB 
11:20a 12:35p  >NonConference Teams> Storm King School (NY) Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Westminster School (CT)    DB 
2:30p 3:45p  >Invitational Tournaments>Frosty Francis Invitational> Kingswood-Oxford (CT)  Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Lawrenceville School (NJ) Finals  
3:00p 4:15p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Kingswood-Oxford (CT)  Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Lawrenceville School (NJ)   DB 
Woodstock, Alumni Fieldhouse - WA  2:00p 3:15p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AA> Woodstock Academy Blue (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Quality Education (NC)