Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 12/10/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Boston, Commonwealth School 3:45p 5:00p  >Teams by Conference >Massachusetts Bay Division 2> Commonwealth School (MA) Massachusetts Bay Indepen League Boston University Academy (MA)   
Braintree, CATS Academy  5:00p 6:15p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> CATS Academy (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) St. Andrews School Varsity (RI)    
Cambridge, Intl School of Boston 6:30p 8:00p  >NonConference Teams> International School of Boston NonLeague Game (NC) Greater Boston Academy (MA)   
Hamden, Beckerman AthleticCenter 5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Hamden Hall (CT) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Rye Country Day School (NY)   
5:00p 5:00p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> Hamden Hall (CT) FAA League Game Rye Country Day School (NY)   
Hoosick, Hoosac School 4:00p 5:30p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AA> Hoosac School Varsity (NY) Power 5 Conference Redemption Christian Varsity    
5:30p 6:45p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AAA> Hoosac School - AAA (NY) Power 5 Conference Redemption Christian Prep (MA)   
Kents Hill, Kents Hill School 6:00p 7:15p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Kents Hill JV (ME) NonLeague Game (NC) Hyde School Varsity (ME)   NB 
Litchfield, Forman School 4:15p 5:30p  >Teams by Conference >Housatonic Valley Athletic > Forman School (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Williams School (CT)    
Poughkeepsie, Casperkill GC 4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England D Class> Faith Christian Academy (NY) NEPSAC D Head-to-Head Poughkeepsie Day School (NY)   
4:00p 4:00p  >Teams by Conference >Hudson Valley Athletic League> Faith Christian Academy (NY) Hudson Valley League Poughkeepsie Day School (NY)   
Prides Crossing, Landmark School 5:15p 6:30p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Pingree School (MA)  NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Landmark School (MA)   
5:15p 5:15p  >Teams by Conference >Eastern Independent League> Landmark School (MA)  Eastern Independent League Pingree School (MA)    
South Kent, South Kent 6:00p 7:15p  >Teams by Conference >Housatonic Valley Athletic > South Kent Varsity (CT)  Housatonic Valley Athletic Watkinson School (CT)   
Stamford, King School 4:30p 6:00p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> King School (CT) FAA League Game St. Luke's School (CT)   
West Point, West Point TBD   >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Army JV (NY) NonLeague Game (NC) Woodstock Academy Gold (CT)   
West Roxbury, Roxbury Latin School 4:30p 5:45p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Roxbury Latin School (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Lexington Christian (MA)    
Weston, Weston HS 5:30p 6:45p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Weston High (CT) Scrimmage Wooster School (CT)    NB 
Worcester, Bancroft School 5:30p 6:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England C Class> Bancroft School (MA) NEPSAC Class C Head to Head Chapel Hill-Chauncy Hall (MA)   
5:30p 5:30p  >Teams by Conference >Eastern Independent League> Bancroft School (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Chapel Hill-Chauncy Hall (MA)   
 Tue 12/11/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Concord, SHAC, Concord Academy 5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by Conference >Eastern Independent League> Concord Academy (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Gann Academy (MA)    NB 
Dobbs Ferry, Masters School 5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Masters School (NY) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Brunswick School (CT)   
5:00p 6:30p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> Masters School (NY) FAA League Game Brunswick School (CT)   
New Hampton, New Hampton School 3:00p 4:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AAA Class> New Hampton A (NH) NEPSAC AAA Head-to-Head St. Thomas More Post Grad (CT)   
3:00p 3:45p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> New Hampton A (NH) NonLeague Game (NC) St. Thomas More Post Grad (CT)   
Newport, Naval Academy Prep  6:00p 7:30p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Naval Academy Prep (RI) NonLeague Game (NC) Woodstock Academy Blue (CT)   
Putnam, Putnam Science Academy 5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by Conference >Great Atlantic Conference>North Division>Division 2> Putnam Science Acad Varsity (CT) Great Atlantic Conference Our Saviour Lutheran Rgnal (NY)   
7:00p 8:15p  >Teams by Conference >Great Atlantic Conference>North Division>Division 1> Putnam Science Academy Prep (CT) Great Atlantic Conference Our Saviour Lutheran Ntl (NY)   
Reading, Albright College 2:00p 3:15p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AAA> Knox School National (NY) HG Reading Tip Off (NC) Covenant College Prep (NJ)   
Troy, Redemption Christian 4:30p 6:00p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AAA> Redemption Christian Prep (MA) Power 5 Conference Masters School Prep (CT)   N* 
Waltham, Boston Basketball Club 3:30p 4:45p  >Teams by Conference >Massachusetts Bay Division 2> Newman School (MA) Massachusetts Bay Indepen League Waring School (MA)   JI 
Weston, Cambridge School 5:15p 6:30p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England C Class> Cambridge School (MA) NEPSAC Class C Head to Head Berwick Academy (ME)   
5:15p 5:15p  >Teams by Conference >Massachusetts Bay Division 1> Cambridge School (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Berwick Academy (ME)   
Wolfeboro, Brewster Academy 6:00p 7:15p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Brewster Academy Prep (NH) Lakes Region League Game Tilton School (NH)   JS 
 Wed 12/12/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Avon, Avon Old Farms School 4:15p 5:30p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Avon Old Farms School (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) South Kent Prep (CT)    
Barrington, St Andrews School 4:00p 5:15p  >NonConference Teams> St. Andrew's School Prep (RI) NonLeague Game (NC) Phillips Academy (Andover, MA)   
Bath, Hyde School 4:45p 6:00p  >Teams by Conference >MAISAD> Hyde School Varsity (ME) NonLeague Game (NC) Berwick Academy JV (ME)   NB 
Bethel, Gould Academy 3:00p 4:30p  >NonConference Teams> Gould Academy A (ME) NonLeague Game (NC) Hyde School Prep (ME)    NB 
Beverly, Waring Gym 4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England D Class> Waring School (MA) NEPSAC D Head-to-Head Marie Philip School (MA)   
4:00p 4:00p  >Teams by Conference >Massachusetts Bay Division 2> Waring School (MA) Massachusetts Bay Indepen League Marie Philip School (MA)   
Boston, Commonwealth School 3:30p 3:30p  >Teams by Conference >Massachusetts Bay Division 2> Commonwealth School (MA) Massachusetts Bay Indepen League Brimmer and May School 2 (MA)   
Brooklyn, Berkeley Carroll 4:30p 5:45p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Berkeley Carroll School (NY) NonLeague Game (NC) Rye Country Day School (NY)   
Concord, SHAC, Concord Academy 3:30p 5:00p  >Teams by Conference >Eastern Independent League> Concord Academy (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Boston Trinity Academy (MA)   
Cornwall-on-the-Hudson, NY Military Academy 5:30p 6:45p  >Teams by Conference >Hudson Valley Athletic League> New York Military Academy NonLeague Game (NC) St. Thomas More Varsity (CT)    
Cornwall-on-the-Hudson, Storm King School 3:00p 4:30p  >NonConference Teams> Storm King School (NY) NonLeague Game (NC) Gunnery (CT)   
Danvers, Danvers Indoor Sports 5:30p 6:45p  >Teams by Conference >Massachusetts Bay Division 1> Covenant Christian (MA) Massachusetts Bay Indepen League Gann Academy (MA)    
Deerfield, Deerfield Academy 3:30p 5:00p  >NonConference Teams> Deerfield Academy (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Pomfret School (CT)   
Easthampton, Williston Northampton 3:00p 4:15p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Williston Northampton JV (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) MacDuffie School Varsity (MA)   
5:15p 6:45p  >NonConference Teams> Williston Northampton School (MA NonLeague Game (NC) Brimmer and May School 1 (MA)   
Groton, Groton School 3:00p 4:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Groton School (MA) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Brooks School (MA)   
3:00p 4:30p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Groton School (MA) Independent League Game Brooks School (MA)   JM 
Groton, Lawrence Academy  5:30p 6:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Lawrence Academy (MA) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Worcester Academy 1 (MA)   
5:30p 5:30p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Lawrence Academy (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Worcester Academy 1 (MA)   
Hardwick, Eagle Hill 3:00p 4:15p  >Teams by Conference >Southeastern New England > Eagle Hill-Hardwick (MA) River Valley Ath League (NC) Dublin School (NH)   
Hartford, Watkinson School 4:00p 4:00p  >Teams by Conference >Housatonic Valley Athletic > Watkinson School (CT) Housatonic Valley Athletic Christian Heritage School (CT)   JD 
Katonah, Harvey School 4:30p 5:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England C Class> Harvey School (NY)  NEPSAC Class C Head to Head Masters School Varsity (CT)   
4:30p 5:45p  >Teams by Conference >Housatonic Valley Athletic > Harvey School (NY)  Housatonic Valley Athletic Masters School Varsity (CT)   
Lexington, Lex Christian Academy 5:15p 6:30p  >Teams by Conference >Eastern Independent League> Lexington Christian (MA)  Eastern Independent League Landmark School (MA)    RS 
Marion, Tabor Academy 4:00p 5:30p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Tabor Academy (MA) Independent League Game St. George's School (RI)    DP 
Milton, Milton Academy 4:00p 4:00p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Milton Academy (MA) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Phillips Exeter Academy (NH)   NB 
4:00p 4:00p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Milton Academy (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Phillips Exeter Academy (NH)   NB 
New Canaan, St. Lukes 5:45p 7:00p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> St. Luke's School (CT) FAA League Game Hopkins School (CT)   
New Hampton, New Hampton School 5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by Conference >MAISAD> New Hampton B (NH)  NonLeague Game (NC) Redemption Christian Varsity    NB 
Poughkeepsie, Poughkeepsie Day School 3:30p 4:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England D Class> Poughkeepsie Day School (NY) NEPSAC D Head-to-Head Marvelwood School (CT)    
3:30p 3:30p  >Teams by Conference >Hudson Valley Athletic League> Poughkeepsie Day School (NY) Hudson Valley League Marvelwood School (CT)    
Poughkeepsie, NY, Oakwood Friends School 3:30p 3:30p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England D Class> Oakwood Friends School (NY) NEPSAC D Head-to-Head Darrow School (NY)   
3:30p 3:30p  >Teams by Conference >Hudson Valley Athletic League> Oakwood Friends School (NY) Hudson Valley League Darrow School (NY)   
Providence, Providence Country Day 5:30p 5:30p  >Admin>x> Providence Country Day (RI)  NonLeague Game (NC) St. Andrews School Varsity (RI)    
5:30p 5:30p  >Teams by Conference >Southeastern New England > Providence Country Day (RI)  Southeastern New England League St Andrews School Varsity (RI)    
Saxtons River, Vermont Academy 6:00p 7:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AAA Class> Vermont Academy NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Bradford Christian Prep (MA)    
6:00p 7:15p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Vermont Academy NonLeague Game (NC) Bradford Christian Prep (MA)   
Scotland, Scotland Campus 5:15p 6:30p  >Teams by Conference >Great Atlantic Conference>Mid Atlantic Division> Scotland Campus Sports Red (PA) Great Atlantic Conference West Nottingham Academy (MD)    
Spring Valley, Spring Valley HS 4:30p 5:45p  >Teams by Conference >Great Atlantic Conference>North Division>Division 2> Our Saviour Lutheran Rgnal (NY) NonLeague Game (NC) Spring Valley (NY)   NB 
Springfield, South End Com Center  2:30p 3:45p  >NonConference Teams> Lee Academy National (ME) BasketBull Hoops Fest (NC) Rise Prep (CAN)   
4:15p 5:30p  >NonConference Teams> Cheshire Academy (CT) BasketBull Hoops Fest (NC) Choate Rosemary Hall (CT)   
5:45p 7:15p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AAA> MacDuffie School Varsity (MA) BasketBull Hoops Fest (NC) Suffield Academy (CT)   
7:30p 8:45p  >NonConference Teams> Wilbraham & Monson Academy (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Elite Prep Academy (CA)   
Stamford, King School TBD   >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> King School (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Wooster School (CT)    
5:30p 6:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England C Class> King School (CT) NEPSAC Class C Head to Head Wooster School (CT)    
TBD, To be determined 5:45p 7:00p  >Teams by Conference >Great Atlantic Conference>North Division>Division 1> Our Saviour Lutheran Ntl (NY) NonLeague Game (NC) College of New Rochelle JV (NY)   NB 
Westport, GFA-Coyle Gym 4:30p 6:00p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> Greens Farms Academy (CT) FAA League Game Hamden Hall (CT)   
Woodstock, Alumni Fieldhouse - WA  5:30p 7:00p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AA> Woodstock Academy Blue (CT) Power 5 Conference Springfield Commonwealth Regnl   
7:00p 8:15p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AAA> Woodstock Academy Gold (CT) Power 5 Conference Springfield Commonwealth Natl   
Worcester, Bancroft School 4:00p 4:00p  >Teams by Conference >Eastern Independent League> Bancroft School (MA) Eastern Independent League Portsmouth Abbey School (RI)   
Worcester, Worcester Academy 5:30p 7:00p  >Teams by Conference >Prep Six Conference> Worcester Academy 2 (MA) Prep 6 Conference Bradford Christian Varsity (MA)   ER 
 Thu 12/13/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Framingham, Marie Philip School 5:30p 7:00p  >Teams by Conference >Massachusetts Bay Division 2> Marie Philip School (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Chapel Hill-Chauncy Hall (MA)   
Needham, St Sebastians School 7:30p 8:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> St. Sebastian's School (MA) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Milton Academy (MA) Class A Winter Classic   
7:30p 7:30p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> St. Sebastian's School (MA) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Milton Academy (MA)   
New London, Mitchell College 6:00p 7:15p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Mitchell College JV (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Putnam Science Acad Varsity (CT)   
Poughkeepsie, NY, Oakwood Friends School 4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by Conference >Hudson Valley Athletic League> Oakwood Friends School (NY) NonLeague Game (NC) Woodstock Day School (NY)   
Scotland, Scotland Campus TBD   >Teams by Conference >Great Atlantic Conference>Mid Atlantic Division> Scotland Campus Sports Red (PA) NonLeague Game (NC) Rocktop Academy (PA)   
TBD   >Teams by Conference >Great Atlantic Conference>Mid Atlantic Division> Scotland Campus Sports Red (PA) NonLeague Game (NC) Rocktop Academy (PA)   
Springfield, South End Com Center  10:30a 11:45a  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> The Rise Center (CAN) BasketBull Hoops Fest (NC) Springfield Commonwealth Natl   
12:00p 1:30p  >NonConference Teams> St. Thomas More Post Grad (CT) BasketBull Hoops Fest (NC) Rise Prep (CAN)   
1:45p 3:00p  >NonConference Teams> Wilbraham & Monson Academy (MA) BasketBull Hoops Fest (NC) Elite Prep (WA)   
3:00p 3:00p  >NonConference Teams> Suffield Academy (CT) BasketBull Hoops Fest (NC) Wilbraham & Monson Academy (MA)   NB 
5:00p 6:30p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AAA> Masters School Prep (CT) BasketBull Hoops Fest (NC) Brewster Academy Prep (NH)   
6:45p 8:00p  >Teams by Conference >Great Atlantic Conference>North Division>Division 1> Putnam Science Academy Prep (CT) BasketBull Hoops Fest (NC) The Patrick School (NJ)   
8:30p 9:45p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Loomis Chaffee School (CT)  BasketBull Hoops Fest (NC) Thornlea Academy (CAN)   
Troy, Redemption Christian 6:00p 7:15p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AA> Redemption Christian Varsity  NonLeague Game (NC) St. Thomas More Varsity (CT)   N* 
Waltham, Boston Basketball Club 3:30p 4:45p  >Teams by Conference >Massachusetts Bay Division 2> Newman School (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Boston Trinity Academy (MA)   
Waltham, Gann Academy 5:30p 6:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England C Class> Gann Academy (MA)  NEPSAC Class C Head to Head Cambridge School (MA)   
5:30p 5:30p  >Teams by Conference >Massachusetts Bay Division 1> Gann Academy (MA)  Massachusetts Bay Indepen League Cambridge School (MA)   
Waterbury, Chase Collegiate 4:15p   >Teams by Conference >Housatonic Valley Athletic > Chase Collegiate (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Marvelwood School (CT)    NB 
4:30p 5:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England D Class> Chase Collegiate (CT) NEPSAC D Head-to-Head Marvelwood School (CT)    NB 
Weston, Rivers School-Benson Gym 6:00p 7:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Rivers School (MA) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Gunnery (CT) Rivers Holiday Tournament  
6:00p 6:00p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Rivers School (MA) Rivers Holiday Tournament (NC) Gunnery (CT)   
6:00p 7:15p  >Invitational Tournaments>Rivers Holiday Tournament> Rivers School (MA) Rivers Holiday Tournament (NC) The Gunnery (CT) B1  
 Fri 12/14/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Barrington, St Andrews School - Sage 4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> South Kent Prep (CT)  NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Bradford Christian Prep (MA) St Andrews Holiday Classic    
4:00p 4:00p  >NonConference Teams> South Kent Prep (CT)  St Andrews Holiday Classic (NC) Bradford Christian Prep (MA)   NB 
5:45p 7:00p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Proctor Academy (NH) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Cushing Academy (MA)   
5:45p 5:45p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Proctor Academy (NH) St Andrews Holiday Classic (NC) Cushing Academy (MA)   
7:30p 8:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Tilton School (NH) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Hoosac Varsity (NY)   NB 
7:30p 8:45p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AAA> Hoosac School - AAA (NY) St Andrews Holiday Classic (NC) Tilton School (NH)   MO 
9:15p 9:15p  >NonConference Teams> Bridgton Academy (ME) St Andrews Holiday Classic (NC) Springfield Commonwealth Natl   
Barrington, St Andrews School-Jones 4:30p 5:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Lawrence Academy (MA) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Cheshire Academy (CT)    
4:30p 4:30p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Lawrence Academy (MA) St Andrews Holiday Classic (NC) Cheshire Academy (CT)    
6:30p 7:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AAA Class> Vermont Academy NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Brimmer and May School 1 (MA) SAS Holiday Classic  
6:30p 7:45p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Vermont Academy St Andrews Holiday Classic (NC) Brimmer and May School 1 (MA)   
8:00p 9:30p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Brooks School (MA) St Andrews Holiday Classic (NC) Worcester Academy 1 (MA)   JM 
Bronx, St Raymonds HS 6:00p 7:15p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Metro BDA (NY) City Legendz Invitational (NC) Covenant College Prep (NJ)   
6:00p 7:15p  >Teams by Conference >Great Atlantic Conference>North Division>Division 2> Our Saviour Lutheran Rgnal (NY) City Legendz Invitational (NC) New York Military Academy   
Brookline, Dexter School 5:45p 7:15p  >NonConference Teams> Dexter Southfield School (MA)  NonLeague Game (NC) Hebron Academy (ME)   
Chatham, Hargrave Military Acad TBD   >Teams by Conference >Great Atlantic Conference>Mid Atlantic Division> Mt Zion Baptist Christian (MD) Hargrave Military Challenge (NC) Hargrave Military Academy (VA)   
Chestnut Hill, Brimmer & May School 4:00p 4:00p  >Teams by Conference >Massachusetts Bay Division 2> Brimmer and May School 2 (MA) Massachusetts Bay Indepen League Commonwealth School (MA)   
4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>D Class Associated Teams> Brimmer and May School 2 (MA) NEPSAC D Head-to-Head Commonwealth School (MA)   
Concord, Middlesex-Orr Gynasium 2:00p 3:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Holderness School (NH) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head St. George's School (RI)  Huckins-Rouse Tournament  
2:00p 3:15p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Holderness School (NH) Huckins-Rouse (NC) St. George's School (RI)    N* 
3:30p 4:45p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Groton School (MA) Huckins-Rouse (NC) Brewster Academy Varsity (NH)   N* 
5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> Hopkins School (CT) Huckins-Rouse (NC) Berwick Academy (ME)   N* 
6:30p 7:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Middlesex School (MA)  NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Portsmouth Abbey School (RI) Huckins-Rouse Tournament   
6:30p 6:30p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Middlesex School (MA)  Huckins-Rouse (NC) Portsmouth Abbey School (RI)   N* 
8:00p 9:30p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> St. George's School (RI)  Huckins-Rouse (NC) Brewster Academy Varsity (NH)   N* 
Concord, SHAC, Concord Academy 4:15p 4:15p  >Teams by Conference >Eastern Independent League> Concord Academy (MA) Eastern Independent League Bancroft School (MA)   
Danvers, Danvers Indoor Sports 4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England D Class> Covenant Christian (MA) NEPSAC D Head-to-Head Boston Trinity Academy (MA)    
4:00p 4:00p  >Teams by Conference >Massachusetts Bay Division 1> Covenant Christian (MA) Massachusetts Bay Indepen League Boston Trinity Academy (MA)    
East Greenwich, Rocky Hill School    >Invitational Tournaments>Rocky Hill Invitational > Rocky Hill Invitational Team Mariner Classic Tournament (NC) Rocky Hill Invitational Team   N* 
TBD   >Invitational Tournaments>Rocky Hill Invitational > Rocky Hill Invitational Team Mariner Classic Tournament (NC) Rocky Hill Invitational Team   N* 
Exeter, Phillips Exeter 11:30a 12:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> St. Paul's School (NH) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Brunswick School (CT) Class A Winter Classic   NB 
11:30a 12:45p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> St. Paul's School (NH) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Brunswick School (CT)   NB 
1:45p 3:00p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Brunswick School (CT) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Trinity-Pawling School (NY)  Class A Winter Classic   
1:45p 1:45p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> Brunswick School (CT) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Trinity Pawling (NY)   
4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> St. Paul's School (NH) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Trinity-Pawling School (NY)  Class A Winter Classic   
4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> St. Paul's School (NH) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Trinity Pawling (NY)   NB 
6:00p 7:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Phillips Exeter Academy (NH) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Williston Northampton School (MA   NB 
6:00p 7:00p  >NonConference Teams> Phillips Exeter Academy (NH) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Williston Northampton School (MA   NB 
Fairfield, SacredHeart Uni 6:00p   >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AA> Capital Prep Harbor School (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Redemption Christian Prep (MA)   NB 
Granby, MacDuffie School 5:30p 6:45p  >Teams by Conference >Southeastern New England > MacDuffie School V2 (MA) Southeastern New England League St Andrews School Varsity (RI)    
5:30p 5:30p  >Teams by Conference >Prep Six Conference> MacDuffie School Varsity (MA) Prep 6 Conference St. Andrews School Varsity (RI)    
Marion, Tabor Academy 11:30a 11:30a  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Choate Rosemary Hall (CT) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Belmont Hill School (MA) Class A Winter Classic   
11:30a 12:45p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Choate Rosemary Hall (CT) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Belmont Hill School (MA)   
1:15p 2:30p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Noble and Greenough School (MA)  NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Taft School (CT)   NB 
1:15p 1:15p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Noble and Greenough School (MA)  Class A Winter Classic (NC) Taft School (CT)   NB 
4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Tabor Academy (MA) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Choate Rosemary Hall (CT) Class A Winter Classic   NB 
4:00p 4:00p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Tabor Academy (MA) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Choate Rosemary Hall (CT)   NB 
6:00p 7:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Taft School (CT) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Belmont Hill School (MA) Class A Winter Classic   NB 
6:00p 6:00p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Taft School (CT) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Belmont Hill School (MA)   
Needham, St Sebastians School 2:15p 3:30p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Avon Old Farms School (CT) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Milton Academy (MA) Class A Winter Classic   
2:15p 2:15p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Avon Old Farms School (CT) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Milton Academy (MA)   NB 
4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Thayer Academy (MA)  NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Deerfield Academy (MA) Class A Winter Classic   
4:00p 4:00p  >NonConference Teams> Deerfield Academy (MA) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Thayer Academy (MA)    
5:45p 7:00p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> St. Sebastian's School (MA) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Avon Old Farms School (CT) Class A Winter Classic   
5:45p 5:45p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> St. Sebastian's School (MA) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Avon Old Farms School (CT)   
Orangeburg, Tappan Zee HS 5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> Rye Country Day School (NY) Tappan Zee Tournament (NC) Fordham Prep (NY)   
5:00p 6:15p  >Invitational Tournaments>Tappan Zee Tournament> Rye Country Day School (NY) Tappan Zee Tournament (NC) Fordham Prep (NY)   
7:00p 8:15p  >Invitational Tournaments>Tappan Zee Tournament> Tappan Zee (NY) Tappan Zee Tournament (NC) Clarkstown- North (NY)   NB 
Pottstown, The Hill School TBD   >Teams by Conference >Tri State League> Canterbury School (CT)  Mercer Invitational (NC) Peddie School (NJ)   NB 
5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AAA> Knox School National (NY) Mercer Invitational (NC) Episcopsal Academy (PA)   
6:00p 7:30p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> Masters School (NY) Mercer Invitational (NC) Kiski School (PA)   NB 
Poughkeepsie, Poughkeepsie Day School 5:00p 6:30p  >Teams by Conference >Hudson Valley Athletic League> Poughkeepsie Day School (NY) NonLeague Game (NC) Upton Lake Christian (NY)   JL 
Springfield, South End Com Center  10:30a 11:45a  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Brewster Academy Prep (NH) BasketBull Hoops Fest (NC) The Patrick School (NJ)   NB 
12:15p 1:45p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AA> Woodstock Academy Blue (CT) BasketBull Hoops Fest (NC) Lee Academy National (ME)   
1:45p 3:15p  >NonConference Teams> St. Thomas More Post Grad (CT) BasketBull Hoops Fest (NC) Thornlea Academy (CAN)   
3:30p 4:45p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Loomis Chaffee School (CT)  BasketBull Hoops Fest (NC) The Rise Center (CAN)   
5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Hotchkiss School (CT) BasketBull Hoops Fest (NC) Wilbraham & Monson Academy (MA)   
6:30p 7:45p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> St. Luke's School (CT) BasketBull Hoops Fest (NC) Phillips Academy (Andover, MA)   
8:15p 9:30p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> New Hampton A (NH) BasketBull Hoops Fest (NC) Woodstock Academy Gold (CT)   
Tinton Falls , Rannay School 5:15p 6:30p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Ranney School (NJ) NonLeague Game (NC) West Nottingham Academy (MD)   NB 
Trumbull, Chrstn Heritage 7:00p 8:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England C Class> Christian Heritage School (CT) NEPSAC Class C Head to Head Masters School Varsity (CT)    
7:00p 7:00p  >Teams by Conference >Housatonic Valley Athletic > Christian Heritage School (CT) Housatonic Valley Athletic Masters School Varsity (CT)    
West Hartford, Kingswood-Oxford 2:00p 3:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Berkshire School (MA) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Westminster School (CT)  Frosty Francis Tournament  NB 
2:00p 3:15p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Westminster School (CT)  Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Berkshire School (MA)   NB 
2:00p 2:00p  >Invitational Tournaments>Frosty Francis Invitational> Westminster (CT) Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Berkshire School (MA)   
3:30p 3:30p  >Invitational Tournaments>Frosty Francis Invitational> Lawrenceville School (NJ) Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Pomfret School (CT)   
3:30p 4:45p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Lawrenceville School (NJ) Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Pomfret School (CT)   
5:30p 6:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England C Class> Storm King School (NY) NEPSAC Class C Head to Head Winchendon School (MA)   NB 
5:30p 6:40p  >NonConference Teams> Storm King School (NY) Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Winchendon School (MA)   NB 
5:30p 6:45p  >Invitational Tournaments>Frosty Francis Invitational> Storm King School (NY) Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Winchedon School (MA)   
7:00p 8:15p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Kingswood-Oxford (CT)  Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Kent School (CT)   PL 
7:00p 8:15p  >Invitational Tournaments>Frosty Francis Invitational> Kingswood-Oxford (CT)  Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Kent School (CT)   
Weston, Rivers School-Benson Gym 1:30p 2:45p  >NonConference Teams> Salisbury School (CT)  Rivers Holiday Tournament (NC) Kimball Union Academy 1 (NH)   
1:30p 2:45p  >Invitational Tournaments>Rivers Holiday Tournament> Salisbury School (CT) Rivers Holiday Tournament (NC) Kimball Union (NH) B4  
3:00p 4:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Millbrook School (NY) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Beaver Country Day School (MA) Rivers Holiday Tournament  
3:00p 3:00p  >NonConference Teams> Millbrook School (NY) Rivers Holiday Tournament (NC) Beaver Country Day School (MA)   
3:00p 4:15p  >Invitational Tournaments>Rivers Holiday Tournament> Beaver Country Day School (MA) Rivers Holiday Tournament (NC) Millbrook School (NY) B3  
6:00p 6:00p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Governor's Academy (MA) Rivers Holiday Tournament (NC) Marianapolis Prep (CT)   NB 
TBD   >NonConference Teams> Salisbury School (CT)  Rivers Holiday Tournament (NC) Gunnery (CT)   
7:03p 8:18p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Rivers School (MA) Rivers Holiday Tournament (NC) Kimball Union Academy 1 (NH)    
7:30p 8:45p  >Invitational Tournaments>Rivers Holiday Tournament> Rivers School (MA) Rivers Holiday Tournament (NC) Kimball Union (NH)   
9:00p 10:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Governor's Academy (MA) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Marianapolis Prep (CT)    
Weston, Rivers-Haffenreffer Gym 6:00p 10:15p  >Invitational Tournaments>Rivers Holiday Tournament> Governors Academy (MA) Rivers Holiday Tournament (NC) Marianapolis School (CT) B4  
 Sat 12/15/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Barrington, St Andrews School - Sage 1:00p 2:15p  >Teams by Conference >Prep Six Conference> St. Andrews School Varsity (RI)  St Andrews Holiday Classic (NC) Coyle and Cassidy School (MA)   
2:45p 4:00p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Brimmer and May School 1 (MA) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head South Kent Prep (CT)  St Andrews Holiday Classic    
2:45p 4:00p  >NonConference Teams> Brimmer and May School 1 (MA) St Andrews Holiday Classic (NC) South Kent Prep (CT)    
4:15p 5:45p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Brooks School (MA) St Andrews Holiday Classic (NC) Bridgton Academy (ME)    
5:15p 6:30p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Bradford Christian Prep (MA) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Worcester Academy 1 (MA) St Andrews Holiday Classic   
5:15p 5:15p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AAA> Bradford Christian Prep (MA) St Andrews Holiday Classic (NC) Worcester Academy 1 (MA)   
6:00p 7:15p  >Teams by Conference >Great Atlantic Conference>Mid Atlantic Division> West Nottingham Academy (MD) St Andrews Holiday Classic (NC) Fr. Henry Carr Catholic (CAN)   
Barrington, St Andrews School-Jones 12:00p 1:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Tilton School (NH) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Cheshire Academy (CT) SAS Holiday Classic   
12:00p 1:15p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Tilton School (NH) St Andrews Holiday Classic (NC) Cheshire Academy (CT)   
1:45p 3:00p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Proctor Academy (NH) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Lawrence Academy (MA)   
1:45p 1:45p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Proctor Academy (NH) St Andrews Holiday Classic (NC) Lawrence Academy (MA)   GM 
3:30p 4:45p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AAA> Hoosac School - AAA (NY) St Andrews Holiday Classic (NC) Cushing Academy (MA)   
Bronx, InTech Academy  4:15p 5:30p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AA> Covenant College Prep (NJ) Super 16 Showcase (NC) Our Saviour Lutheran Ntl (NY)    
Bronx, St Raymonds HS TBD   >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Our Saviour Lutheran PG (NY) City Legendz Invitational (NC) TBD   
Chatham, Hargrave Military Acad TBD   >Teams by Conference >Great Atlantic Conference>Mid Atlantic Division> Mt Zion Baptist Christian (MD) Hargrave Military Challenge (NC) Fork Union Military Academy (VA)   
Concord, Middlesex-Orr Gynasium 9:00a 10:15a  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Holderness School (NH) Huckins-Rouse (NC) Hopkins School (CT)   N* 
10:30a 11:45a  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Groton School (MA) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Portsmouth Abbey School (RI) Huckins-Rouse Tournament   
10:30a 10:30a  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Groton School (MA) Huckins-Rouse (NC) Portsmouth Abbey School (RI)   N* 
12:00p 1:15p  >Teams by Conference >MAISAD> Brewster Academy Varsity (NH) Huckins-Rouse (NC) Middlesex School (MA)    N* 
1:30p 2:45p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> St. George's School (RI)  Huckins-Rouse (NC) Berwick Academy (ME)   N* 
3:00p 4:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Portsmouth Abbey School (RI) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Holderness School (NH) Huckins-Rouse Tournament  
3:00p 4:10p  >Teams by Conference >Eastern Independent League> Portsmouth Abbey School (RI) Huckins-Rouse (NC) Holderness School (NH)   N* 
4:30p 5:45p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Groton School (MA) Huckins-Rouse (NC) Hopkins School (CT)   N* 
6:00p 7:30p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Middlesex School (MA)  Huckins-Rouse (NC) Berwick Academy (ME)   N* 
Cornwall-on-the-Hudson, NY Military Academy 2:00p 3:15p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> New York Military Acad JV (NY) NonLeague Game (NC) Chase Collegiate (CT)   
Dublin, Dublin School 3:00p 4:15p  >NonConference Teams> Dublin School (NH) NonLeague Game (NC) Cardigan Mountain School (NH)   
East Greenwich, Rocky Hill School 6:15p 7:30p  >Teams by Conference >Southeastern New England > Rocky Hill School (RI) Mariner Classic Tournament (NC) Broome Street Academy (NY)   NB 
Exeter, Phillips Exeter 12:30p 1:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Phillips Exeter Academy (NH) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Trinity-Pawling School (NY)  Class A Winter Classic   
12:30p 12:30p  >NonConference Teams> Phillips Exeter Academy (NH) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Trinity Pawling (NY)   
2:15p 3:30p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Thayer Academy (MA)  NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Williston Northampton School (MA Class A Winter Classic   
2:15p 2:15p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Thayer Academy (MA)  Class A Winter Classic (NC) Williston Northampton School (MA   
4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Phillips Exeter Academy (NH) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Brunswick School (CT) Class A Winter Classic   
4:00p 4:00p  >NonConference Teams> Phillips Exeter Academy (NH) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Brunswick School (CT)   
Marion, Tabor Academy 12:30p 1:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Noble and Greenough School (MA)  NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Choate Rosemary Hall (CT) Class A Winter Classic   
12:30p 12:30p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Tabor Academy (MA) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Taft School (CT)   
12:30p 12:30p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Tabor Academy (MA) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Taft School (CT)   
1:45p 3:00p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Tabor Academy (MA) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Belmont Hill School (MA)   NB 
2:15p 2:15p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Noble and Greenough School (MA)  Class A Winter Classic (NC) Choate Rosemary Hall (CT)   
4:00p 4:00p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Tabor Academy (MA) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Belmont Hill School (MA) Class A Winter Classic   NB 
Needham, St Sebastians School 10:00a 10:00a  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> St. Sebastian's School (MA) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Deerfield Academy (MA) Class A Winter Classic   
10:00a 11:15a  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> St. Sebastian's School (MA) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Deerfield Academy (MA)   
11:45a 1:00p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> St. Paul's School (NH) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Avon Old Farms School (CT) Class A Winter Classic   
11:45a 1:00p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> St. Paul's School (NH) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Avon Old Farms School (CT)   NB 
1:30p 2:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Deerfield Academy (MA) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Milton Academy (MA) Class A Winter Classic   
1:30p 1:30p  >NonConference Teams> Deerfield Academy (MA) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Milton Academy (MA)   
Orangeburg, Tappan Zee HS 7:00p 8:15p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Tappan Zee (NY) Tappan Zee Tournament (NC) Rye Country Day School (NY)   
7:00p 8:15p  >Invitational Tournaments>Tappan Zee Tournament> Tappan Zee (NY) Tappan Zee Tournament (NC) Rye Country Day School (NY) Finals  
Pottstown, The Hill School 2:30p 4:30p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> Masters School (NY) Mercer Invitational (NC) Western Reserve (OH)   
TBD   >Teams by Conference >Tri State League> Canterbury School (CT)  Mercer Invitational (NC) Knox School National (NY)   
Providence, Providence Country Day 2:30p 3:45p  >Teams by Conference >Southeastern New England > Providence Country Day (RI)  NonLeague Game (NC) Alumni   
Putnam, Putnam Science Academy 12:00p 1:15p  >Teams by Conference >Great Atlantic Conference>North Division>Division 1> Putnam Science Academy Prep (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Naval Academy Prep (RI)   
12:00p 1:15p  >Teams by Conference >Great Atlantic Conference>North Division>Division 2> Putnam Science Acad Varsity (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Montmorency College (CAN)   
Saxtons River, Vermont Academy 2:00p 3:15p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Vermont Academy JV NonLeague Game (NC) MacDuffie School Varsity (MA)   
Scotland, Scotland Campus TBD   >Teams by Conference >Great Atlantic Conference>Mid Atlantic Division> Scotland Campus Sports Red (PA) NonLeague Game (NC) Upper Room Christian (NY)   NB 
7:00p 8:15p  >Teams by Conference >Great Atlantic Conference>North Division>Division 1> Upper Room Christian (NY) NonLeague Game (NC) Scotland Campus Sports HS (PA)   NB 
Springfield, South End Com Center  10:00a 11:15a  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> St. Luke's School (CT) BasketBull Hoops Fest (NC) Hotchkiss School (CT)   
11:30a 12:45p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> New Hampton A (NH) BasketBull Hoops Fest (NC) The Rise Center (CAN)   
1:15p 2:45p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AAA> MacDuffie School Varsity (MA) BasketBull Hoops Fest (NC) Loomis Chaffee School (CT)    
2:45p 4:15p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> Hamden Hall (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Woodstock Academy Blue (CT)   
4:15p 5:45p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AAA> Woodstock Academy Gold (CT) BasketBull Hoops Fest (NC) Rise Prep (CAN)   
6:00p 7:30p  >NonConference Teams> Northfield Mount Hermon (MA) BasketBull Hoops Fest (NC) Thornlea Academy (CAN)   
West Hartford, Kingswood-Oxford TBD   >Invitational Tournaments>Frosty Francis Invitational> Berkshire School (MA) Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Lawrenceville School (NJ)   NB 
TBD   >Invitational Tournaments>Frosty Francis Invitational> Kingswood-Oxford (CT)  Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Winchedon School (MA)   NB 
10:00a 11:15a  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Westminster School (CT)  NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Pomfret School (CT)   NB 
10:00a 10:00a  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Westminster School (CT)  Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Pomfret School (CT)   NB 
10:00a 10:00a  >NonConference Teams> Storm King School (NY) Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Kent School (CT)   NB 
11:30a 12:45p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Kingswood-Oxford (CT)  Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Winchendon School (MA)   
1:30p 2:45p  >Teams by Conference >Tri State League> Berkshire School (MA) Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Lawrenceville School (NJ)   NB 
West Simsbury, Masters School (CT) 2:00p 3:30p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AAA> Masters School Prep (CT) Power 5 Conference Springfield Commonwealth Natl   TC 
Weston, Rivers School-Benson Gym TBD   >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Governor's Academy (MA) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Millbrook School (NY)   
TBD   >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Governor's Academy (MA) Rivers Holiday Tournament (NC) Millbrook School (NY)   NB 
5:30a 6:15p  >Invitational Tournaments>Rivers Holiday Tournament> Rivers School (MA) Rivers Holiday Tournament (NC) Marianapolis School (CT) Finals  
10:00a 11:15a  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Marianapolis Prep (CT) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Beaver Country Day School (MA)   NB 
10:00a 10:00a  >Teams by Conference >Eastern Independent League> Beaver Country Day School (MA) Rivers Holiday Tournament (NC) Marianapolis Prep (CT)   NB 
10:00a 11:15a  >Invitational Tournaments>Rivers Holiday Tournament> Beaver Country Day School (MA) Rivers Holiday Tournament (NC) Marianapolis School (CT)   
1:00p 2:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Gunnery (CT) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Millbrook School (NY)   NB 
1:00p 1:00p  >NonConference Teams> Millbrook School (NY) Rivers Holiday Tournament (NC) Gunnery (CT)   NB 
1:45p 3:00p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Kimball Union Academy 1 (NH) Rivers Holiday Tournament (NC) Beaver Country Day School (MA)   
4:00p   >NonConference Teams> Salisbury School (CT)  Rivers Holiday Tournament (NC) Governor's Academy (MA)   
5:30p 6:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Rivers School (MA) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Marianapolis Prep (CT)   NB 
5:30p 6:45p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Rivers School (MA) Rivers Holiday Tournament (NC) Marianapolis Prep (CT)   NB 
 Sun 12/16/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Barrington, St Andrews School - Sage 1:00p 2:30p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AA> Woodstock Academy Blue (CT) St Andrews Holiday Classic (NC) Fr Henry Carr School (CAN)   NB 
2:45p 4:00p  >NonConference Teams> St. Andrew's School Prep (RI) St Andrews Holiday Classic (NC) West Nottingham Academy (MD)   NB 
Bronx, St Raymonds HS TBD   >Teams by Conference >Great Atlantic Conference>North Division>Division 1> Our Saviour Lutheran Ntl (NY) City Legendz Invitational (NC) Blair Academy (NJ)   NB 
Brooklyn, Barclay's Center 10:00a 11:15a  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Phillips Academy (Andover, MA) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Hotchkiss School (CT)   NB 
10:00a 11:15a  >NonConference Teams> Phillips Academy (Andover, MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Hotchkiss School (CT)   NB 
East Greenwich, Rocky Hill School 11:00a 12:15p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AA> Springfield Commonwealth Regnl Mariner Classic Tournament (NC) Broome Street Academy (NY)   
1:30p 2:45p  >Teams by Conference >Southeastern New England > Rocky Hill School (RI) Mariner Classic Tournament (NC) Springfield Commonwealth Regnl   
Oakdale, St Thomas More 1:00p 2:30p  >NonConference Teams> St. Thomas More Post Grad (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Montmorency College (CAN)   
Pottstown, The Hill School 10:00a 11:30a  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> Masters School (NY) Mercer Invitational (NC) Peddie School (NJ)   
1:00p 2:15p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AAA> Knox School National (NY) Mercer Invitational (NC) Kiski School (PA)   
TBD   >NonNEPSAC Opponents> The Hill School (PA) Mercer Invitational (NC) Canterbury School (CT)    
West Chester, Westtown School 4:00p 5:15p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Westtown Prep (PA) NonLeague Game (NC) West Nottingham Academy (MD)   NB 
West Hartford, Kingswood-Oxford 10:00a   >NonConference Teams> Storm King School (NY) Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Westminster School (CT)    
10:00a 11:25a  >NonConference Teams> Pomfret School (CT) Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Kent School (CT)   
11:30a 12:45p  >Teams by Conference >Tri State League> Berkshire School (MA) Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Winchendon School (MA)   
4:30p 5:45p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Kingswood-Oxford (CT)  Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Lawrenceville School (NJ)   
TBD   >Invitational Tournaments>Frosty Francis Invitational> Kingswood-Oxford (CT)  Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Lawrenceville School (NJ)   NB